Black Devils

Ligi
Druga liga B
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
7Dawid WiewióraPomocnik2010510120
9Adrian BabrajPomocnik23420040
11Patryk MarszałekPomocnik17122050
11Arkadiusz GudebskiPomocnik34200040
55Michał WiśniewskiPomocnik20000010
75Michał SuchyPomocnik261255091
80Sebastian GarusPomocnik23100020

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
1Dariusz SzczerbowskiBramkarz0000010
31Filip NowakowskiBramkarz200000110
69Marta MilewskaBramkarz29000000
82Klaudiusz SzczotkaBramkarz19000010

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
13Michał BlaskObrońca19000000
15Klaudiusz MendrekObrońca19120040
16Jakub NiesytObrońca17002050
18Dawid MilewskiObrońca292510131
73Marek BaduraObrońca29221060
82Kacper WysoczańskiObrońca19101040

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
6Ronald MichnikNapastnik229610130
8Michał GleindekNapastnik23440050
17Szymon RzeźniczakNapastnik29410040

Terminarz

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(27)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(30)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi