Fc Pomarańcza

Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michał RyszkiewiczPomocnik2901000
3Michał KwarcińskiPomocnik302211000
6Michał KorzonkiewiczPomocnik2951000
8Błażej FryczPomocnik1632001
10Piotr GruszkaPomocnik1583000
13Dorian GruszkaPomocnik1441000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Marcin MikusBramkarz2900000
2Rafał MazurBramkarz3311001

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Tomasz KobzaObrońca2897100
5Piotr KobzaObrońca3331001
17Rafał GarusObrońca3255200

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Paweł KobzaNapastnik3000000
9Konrad BobrekNapastnik32116000
11Filip PastorNapastnik3442010
11Łukasz CzakNapastnik23164000

Wyniki

(25)
2020/2021
Orlik

(30)
2020/2021
Orlik

(17)
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
2020/2021
Orlik

(27)
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi