Cygański Tartan

Ligi
Druga liga B, Puchar Bielska C
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Adrian UrbaniecPomocnik2500000
6Krystian GóraPomocnik2611000
8Mykhailo TarasovPomocnik2831310
9Łukasz LiberdaPomocnik30115100
10Bernard BobaPomocnik3353000
11Artur JuszczykPomocnik28106100
12Grzegorz MrówkaPomocnik2341000
13Paweł KlonowskiPomocnik28115400
21Jakub KorzecPomocnik3050000
22Grzegorz GorylPomocnik3000000
69Jakub GóralczykPomocnik2511000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Łukasz CzajkowskiBramkarz2400000
99Sylwester JaszczurBramkarz2600000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
27Anton PavlenkoObrońca2810000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Damian ChmielowskiNapastnik2030100
4Nabil HadrouniNapastnik3471100
7Michał SkibaNapastnik2458000
20Radosław DereńNapastnik2500000
77Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiNapastnik2555000
96Marcin BułkaNapastnik2400000

Liga 2 B Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
12016311754912651
2191423138627644
3201343130676343
41992883711229
5179269196-529
6188288678826
730741988215-12725
81753987112-2518
918601273118-4518
1019521290105-1517
1119321469137-6811

Terminarz

(3)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(30)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(2)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi