Cygański Tartan

Ligi
Druga liga B
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Adrian UrbaniecPomocnik2500000
6Krystian GóraPomocnik2511000
8Mykhailo TarasovPomocnik2831310
9Łukasz LiberdaPomocnik30115100
10Bernard BobaPomocnik3253000
11Artur JuszczykPomocnik27106100
12Grzegorz MrówkaPomocnik2241000
13Paweł KlonowskiPomocnik27115300
21Jakub KorzecPomocnik3050000
22Grzegorz GorylPomocnik2900000
69Jakub GóralczykPomocnik2511000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Łukasz CzajkowskiBramkarz2400000
99Sylwester JaszczurBramkarz2600000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
27Anton PavlenkoObrońca2810000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Damian ChmielowskiNapastnik2030100
4Nabil HadrouniNapastnik3371100
7Michał SkibaNapastnik2458000
20Radosław DereńNapastnik2500000
77Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiNapastnik2555000
96Marcin BułkaNapastnik2300000

Liga 2 B Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
1141130115427336
2151122108486032
31584385533228
41682673561726
5167458275725
6158167691-1525
7156276664220
81440105496-4212
91431106179-1810
10142395199-489
1114121136104-685

Terminarz

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(30)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi