Ratusz BGT

Ligi
Pierwsza liga, Puchar Bielska C
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Krystian FersterPomocnik2731000
4Marcin BiałekPomocnik3800000
5Michał WillmannPomocnik3232000
6Jacek SzczypkaPomocnik4000000
7Mikołaj KubicaPomocnik2712000
8Mariusz MakarskiPomocnik4100000
10Paweł ZającPomocnik3700000
11Mirosław JanotaPomocnik4110100
19Rafal OlmaPomocnik3910000
33Dariusz KozikPomocnik4631000
54Tomasz TorchalskiPomocnik3310000
69Jerzy OkrzesikPomocnik5910000
77Sławomir WałęgaPomocnik3521000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Wojciech BalcerekBramkarz3700000
12Jacek KamińskiBramkarz3000000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Tomasz PiwowarczykNapastnik32206000
9Piotr HeslerNapastnik3311000
13Michał SiąkałaNapastnik3433000
14Ziemowit MajiczekNapastnik3221000
20Piotr HrapkowiczNapastnik2383000
85Ireneusz FabiaNapastnik3500000
99Radosław ŁazioNapastnik34167210

Liga 1 Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
1171412146578943
2181233146509639
3191225117556238
4161204108634536
516112395455035
617110697692833
718110799732633
81991987117-3028
9176297684-820
101660107975418
1119521283142-5917
1226402245224-17912
1316301347109-629
1416211350112-627

Terminarz

(4)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(2)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Puchar Bielska C
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(17)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi