Ratusz BGT

Ligi
Pierwsza liga
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Krystian FersterPomocnik2731000
4Marcin BiałekPomocnik3800000
5Michał WillmannPomocnik3232000
6Jacek SzczypkaPomocnik4000000
7Mikołaj KubicaPomocnik2712000
8Mariusz MakarskiPomocnik4100000
10Paweł ZającPomocnik3600000
11Mirosław JanotaPomocnik4110100
19Rafal OlmaPomocnik3910000
33Dariusz KozikPomocnik4631000
54Tomasz TorchalskiPomocnik3310000
69Jerzy OkrzesikPomocnik5910000
77Sławomir WałęgaPomocnik3521000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Wojciech BalcerekBramkarz3700000
12Jacek KamińskiBramkarz3000000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Tomasz PiwowarczykNapastnik32206000
9Piotr HeslerNapastnik3311000
13Michał SiąkałaNapastnik3333000
14Ziemowit MajiczekNapastnik3221000
20Piotr HrapkowiczNapastnik2383000
21Łukasz BłasiakNapastnik4200000
85Ireneusz FabiaNapastnik3500000
99Radosław ŁazioNapastnik33167210

Liga 1 Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
1161312136548240
2161213135399637
314110384345033
415110495593633
516110593642933
6171025100514932
71991987117-3028
81690787681927
9156277267520
101660107975418
1117521077119-4217
1226402245224-17912
1316301347109-629
1415211248105-577

Terminarz

(18)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(17)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi