Team Spirit

Ligi
Druga liga B
Sezony
2020/2021
Stadion
Orlik

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Ireneusz SuchyPomocnik2300000
7Vladyslav ShtandenkoPomocnik24104000
10Michał MazurPomocnik28145411
14Wojciech GagatekPomocnik2200001
15Misha MonchukPomocnik2621000
20Leszek ŁysońPomocnik001000
23Mariusz TomsiaPomocnik3264200
69Łukasz BaszczyńskiPomocnik3611101
77Dariusz ObozaPomocnik3303000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Damian KawkaBramkarz3200210
2Ireneusz SzpałekBramkarz3200000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Kuba BąkNapastnik1910000
9Arkadiusz OgarNapastnik4062001
12Patryk StokłosaNapastnik2700000
17Krzysztof RogusińskiNapastnik3233100
21Rafał GłowiakNapastnik2582000
96Jakub CaputaNapastnik2494000
97Dawid KrzuśNapastnik2331000

Liga 2 B Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
12016311754912651
2191423138627644
3201343130676343
41992883711229
5179269196-529
6188288678826
730741988215-12725
81753987112-2518
918601273118-4518
1019521290105-1517
1119321469137-6811

Terminarz

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(27)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(26)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi