Team Spirit

Ligi
Druga liga B
Sezony
2020/2021
Stadion
Orlik

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Ireneusz SuchyPomocnik2300000
7Vladyslav ShtandenkoPomocnik23104000
10Michał MazurPomocnik28145310
14Wojciech GagatekPomocnik2200001
15Misha MonchukPomocnik2601000
20Leszek ŁysońPomocnik001000
23Mariusz TomsiaPomocnik3264100
69Łukasz BaszczyńskiPomocnik3610101
77Dariusz ObozaPomocnik3303000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Damian KawkaBramkarz3100000
2Ireneusz SzpałekBramkarz3200000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Kuba BąkNapastnik1910000
9Arkadiusz OgarNapastnik3961001
12Patryk StokłosaNapastnik2700000
17Krzysztof RogusińskiNapastnik3233100
21Rafał GłowiakNapastnik2482000
96Jakub CaputaNapastnik2483000
97Dawid KrzuśNapastnik2331000

Liga 2 B Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
1161222116516538
2141130115427336
31584385533228
41682673561726
5177468583225
6158167691-1525
7156276664220
815501060100-4015
91431106179-1810
10142395199-489
1115121240110-705

Terminarz

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(27)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi