Bielska

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Paweł GworekPomocnik3728100
4Jacek ZwardońPomocnik4912100
6Mariusz DrozdekPomocnik3163000
11Maciej WróbelPomocnik1646101
12Michał StarzykPomocnik31135300
13Kacper ŁukasikPomocnik1600000
14Dominik MarkowskiPomocnik23156000
15Daniel NowińskiPomocnik112100
22Łukasz GworekPomocnik3820200

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Wiesław ŚcieszkaBramkarz3600000
95Andrzej WróbelBramkarz000000
96Grzegorz GrelowskiBramkarz2400000
97Rafał MitanBramkarz3200000
98Artur BelskiBramkarz2500000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Patryk MikołajczykObrońca000000
9Daniel ZaluczkowskiObrońca001000
99Michał WolasObrońca3100000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Szymon GiżyckiNapastnik000000
7Jakub SztykielNapastnik2541000
10Tomasz BroniszewskiNapastnik4061000
21Hubert JabłońskiNapastnik3500000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi