Black Game Team

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
Vladyslav ShtandenkoPomocnik24000010
3Bogusław SzczotkaPomocnik0010020
8Piotr KotPomocnik31000000
9Tomasz RyszkaPomocnik11140061
16Krystian KulikowskiPomocnik1130080
19Tomasz GąsiorekPomocnik1750020
44Dominik HałatPomocnik110900100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
1Marcin NawrockiBramkarz13000150
12Szymon ZajacBramkarz30850040

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
5Maciej GencObrońca19600110
11Jarosław MotykaObrońca1040160
13Zbigniew ZdonekObrońca1490090
888Rafał RzepeckiObrońca0000000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
6Alan KomrausNapastnik1000010
7Jakub PłoszajNapastnik17130081
10Łukasz KaletaNapastnik1191310160
11Marcin SztykielNapastnik32000010
15Jakub HabdasNapastnik29210020
88Kamil PietrzykNapastnik1640080
99Arkadiusz KomrausNapastnik11291080
Przejdź do paska narzędzi