Cygański Tartan

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Adrian UrbaniecPomocnik2600000
6Krystian GóraPomocnik2662000
8Mykhailo TarasovPomocnik2833310
9Łukasz LiberdaPomocnik30126100
10Bernard BobaPomocnik3396000
11Artur JuszczykPomocnik281810200
12Grzegorz MrówkaPomocnik23101001
13Paweł KlonowskiPomocnik281712400
21Jakub KorzecPomocnik3180000
22Grzegorz GorylPomocnik3010001
69Jakub GóralczykPomocnik2622000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Łukasz CzajkowskiBramkarz2400000
99Sylwester JaszczurBramkarz2700010

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
27Anton PavlenkoObrońca2921100

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Damian ChmielowskiNapastnik2030100
4Nabil HadrouniNapastnik3482100
7Michał SkibaNapastnik25129000
20Radosław DereńNapastnik2600000
77Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiNapastnik2566000
96Marcin BułkaNapastnik2400000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi