Cygański Tartan

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Adrian UrbaniecPomocnik2500000
6Krystian GóraPomocnik2611000
8Mykhailo TarasovPomocnik2831310
9Łukasz LiberdaPomocnik30115100
10Bernard BobaPomocnik3353000
11Artur JuszczykPomocnik28106100
12Grzegorz MrówkaPomocnik2341000
13Paweł KlonowskiPomocnik28115400
21Jakub KorzecPomocnik3050000
22Grzegorz GorylPomocnik3000000
69Jakub GóralczykPomocnik2511000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Łukasz CzajkowskiBramkarz2400000
99Sylwester JaszczurBramkarz2600000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
27Anton PavlenkoObrońca2810000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Damian ChmielowskiNapastnik2030100
4Nabil HadrouniNapastnik3471100
7Michał SkibaNapastnik2458000
20Radosław DereńNapastnik2500000
77Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiNapastnik2555000
96Marcin BułkaNapastnik2400000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi