Cygański Tartan

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Adrian UrbaniecPomocnik2500000
6Krystian GóraPomocnik2511000
8Mykhailo TarasovPomocnik2831310
9Łukasz LiberdaPomocnik30115100
10Bernard BobaPomocnik3253000
11Artur JuszczykPomocnik27106100
12Grzegorz MrówkaPomocnik2241000
13Paweł KlonowskiPomocnik27115300
21Jakub KorzecPomocnik3050000
22Grzegorz GorylPomocnik2900000
69Jakub GóralczykPomocnik2511000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Łukasz CzajkowskiBramkarz2400000
99Sylwester JaszczurBramkarz2600000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
27Anton PavlenkoObrońca2810000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Damian ChmielowskiNapastnik2030100
4Nabil HadrouniNapastnik3371100
7Michał SkibaNapastnik2458000
20Radosław DereńNapastnik2500000
77Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiNapastnik2555000
96Marcin BułkaNapastnik2300000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi