DKS Komorowice

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Mateusz MałaczekPomocnik32101000
3Dawid SawickiPomocnik31179310
4Łukasz SmokPomocnik2144100
6Szymon SuchońPomocnik3203000
7Damian BanowiczPomocnik3023000
10Adrian PasionekPomocnik291710001
11Konrad KowaliczekPomocnik2521000
12Patryk ArciszewskiPomocnik2901000
15Artur MichalskiPomocnik3641000
16Dawid KopećPomocnik3432100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
33Łukasz KwaśnyBramkarz2900000
89Tomasz ByrskiBramkarz000000
91Mateusz MóllBramkarz2900000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Grzegorz HamerlakNapastnik34162011
9Artur SawickiNapastnik28126020
14Ryszard BorutkoNapastnik31910000
20Paweł MuchaNapastnik3444000
21Dawid KawiakNapastnik3020100
23KORNEL ADAMUSNapastnik2887100
29Bartosz SawickiNapastnik100000
77Krystian ZelekNapastnik271513000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi