DKS Komorowice

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Mateusz MałaczekPomocnik3250000
3Dawid SawickiPomocnik31115100
4Łukasz SmokPomocnik2030100
6Szymon SuchońPomocnik3103000
7Damian BanowiczPomocnik2920000
10Adrian PasionekPomocnik29127001
11Konrad KowaliczekPomocnik2500000
12Patryk ArciszewskiPomocnik2901000
15Artur MichalskiPomocnik3530000
16Dawid KopećPomocnik3422100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
33Łukasz KwaśnyBramkarz2800000
89Tomasz ByrskiBramkarz000000
91Mateusz MóllBramkarz2800000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Grzegorz HamerlakNapastnik33152001
9Artur SawickiNapastnik2772010
14Ryszard BorutkoNapastnik30910000
20Paweł MuchaNapastnik3313000
21Dawid KawiakNapastnik2920100
23KORNEL ADAMUSNapastnik2887100
77Krystian ZelekNapastnik2696000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi