DKS Komorowice

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Mateusz MałaczekPomocnik3271000
3Dawid SawickiPomocnik31157100
4Łukasz SmokPomocnik2143100
6Szymon SuchońPomocnik3103000
7Damian BanowiczPomocnik2920000
10Adrian PasionekPomocnik29138001
11Konrad KowaliczekPomocnik2521000
12Patryk ArciszewskiPomocnik2901000
15Artur MichalskiPomocnik3541000
16Dawid KopećPomocnik3422100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
33Łukasz KwaśnyBramkarz2800000
89Tomasz ByrskiBramkarz000000
91Mateusz MóllBramkarz2900000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Grzegorz HamerlakNapastnik33152001
9Artur SawickiNapastnik2772010
14Ryszard BorutkoNapastnik31910000
20Paweł MuchaNapastnik3344000
21Dawid KawiakNapastnik2920100
23KORNEL ADAMUSNapastnik2887100
77Krystian ZelekNapastnik271213000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi