DKS Lipnik

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Adrian StrzopPomocnik1931000
20Mateusz JarominPomocnik2095100
21Jakub DominasPomocnik1921100
97Szymon ToraPomocnik1900000
99Adam GigiewiczPomocnik1912000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Marcin PłachtaBramkarz2000000
14Maciek SordylBramkarz2004100

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Mateusz AntosikObrońca18101200
6Dawid KrzakObrońca1816001
13Filip NiemiecObrońca2100000
18Michał PająkObrońca2100000
92Bartosz LeśnyObrońca2011100

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
9Jakub ZuberNapastnik1892000
10Krzysztof SewerynNapastnik2011000
11Michal BulaNapastnik1951000
12Kamil PietruczukNapastnik2071310
17Mateusz MichalczakNapastnik1851000
88Aleksander BajorNapastnik2000000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi