DKS Lipnik

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Adrian StrzopPomocnik1941000
20Mateusz JarominPomocnik20146100
20Błażej PisarekPomocnik020000
21Jakub DominasPomocnik2062100
23Kacper KlajsPomocnik000000
97Szymon ToraPomocnik1913000
99Adam GigiewiczPomocnik2014000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Marcin PłachtaBramkarz2102000
14Maciek SordylBramkarz2104100

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Mateusz AntosikObrońca19273401
6Dawid KrzakObrońca1918001
13Filip NiemiecObrońca2100000
18Michał PająkObrońca2200000
92Bartosz LeśnyObrońca2011100

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
9Jakub ZuberNapastnik19134000
10Krzysztof SewerynNapastnik2122000
11Michal BulaNapastnik2051000
12Kamil PietruczukNapastnik2092310
17Mateusz MichalczakNapastnik1972000
88Aleksander BajorNapastnik2001100
Przejdź do paska narzędzi