DKS Lipnik

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Adrian StrzopPomocnik1931000
20Mateusz JarominPomocnik20106100
21Jakub DominasPomocnik2042100
97Szymon ToraPomocnik1901000
99Adam GigiewiczPomocnik2012000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Marcin PłachtaBramkarz2100000
14Maciek SordylBramkarz2004100

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Mateusz AntosikObrońca18101200
6Dawid KrzakObrońca1916001
13Filip NiemiecObrońca2100000
18Michał PająkObrońca2200000
92Bartosz LeśnyObrońca2011100

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
9Jakub ZuberNapastnik1992000
10Krzysztof SewerynNapastnik2012000
11Michal BulaNapastnik1951000
12Kamil PietruczukNapastnik2081310
17Mateusz MichalczakNapastnik1851000
88Aleksander BajorNapastnik2000000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi