Fc Brothers

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
01Tomasz HermaPomocnik2651310
2Maciej MadejczykPomocnik2111000
5Rafał OślakPomocnik2911000
9Kamil SojPomocnik2310000
15Radek ByrskiPomocnik2438100
17Janusz OślakPomocnik4111101

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michał MadejczykBramkarz1900000
3Paweł CembalaBramkarz4300000
23Mateusz HomaBramkarz2300000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
13Kamil KłoszewskiObrońca25116000
92Damian GruszkaObrońca2800000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Mateusz MichalskiNapastnik23173100
10Marek MicherdaNapastnik20288000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi