Goød Squad

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Sebastian KuśPomocnik2510000
5Michał MajdakPomocnik2524000
8Michał ŚliwkaPomocnik1555002
11Dominik NiemczykPomocnik252224000
16Adrian ZenderPomocnik2645001
17Adrian JasińskiPomocnik262010100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michael JasiekBramkarz2601000
14Filip KokoszewskiBramkarz2500000
69Kacper FurnariBramkarz1703000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Paweł KubiczekObrońca3111000
12Kamil OstapowiczObrońca2410200
13Rafał SmreczakObrońca2821000
23Gabriel NikliborcObrońca2910000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
6Kamil JasińskiNapastnik253813200
7Kamil NiemczykNapastnik2720000
10Piotr SzewieczekNapastnik2100100
21Szymon ŚliwkaNapastnik17910000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi