Goød Squad

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Sebastian KuśPomocnik2510000
5Michał MajdakPomocnik2513000
8Michał ŚliwkaPomocnik1545002
11Dominik NiemczykPomocnik252019000
16Adrian ZenderPomocnik2543001
17Adrian JasińskiPomocnik26176100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michael JasiekBramkarz2601000
69Kacper FurnariBramkarz1603000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Paweł KubiczekObrońca3011000
12Kamil OstapowiczObrońca2410200
13Rafał SmreczakObrońca2720000
23Gabriel NikliborcObrońca2910000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
6Kamil JasińskiNapastnik252812200
7Kamil NiemczykNapastnik2720000
10Piotr SzewieczekNapastnik2100100
21Szymon ŚliwkaNapastnik1757000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi