Goød Squad

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Sebastian KuśPomocnik2610000
5Michał MajdakPomocnik2524000
8Michał ŚliwkaPomocnik15106002
11Dominik NiemczykPomocnik262825100
16Adrian ZenderPomocnik2656101
17Adrian JasińskiPomocnik272214100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michael JasiekBramkarz2701000
14Filip KokoszewskiBramkarz2610000
69Kacper FurnariBramkarz1703000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Paweł KubiczekObrońca3111000
12Kamil OstapowiczObrońca2510200
13Rafał SmreczakObrońca2821000
23Gabriel NikliborcObrońca3010000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
6Kamil JasińskiNapastnik264116200
7Kamil NiemczykNapastnik2720000
10Piotr SzewieczekNapastnik2100100
21Szymon ŚliwkaNapastnik171415000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi