kartkowicze liga 1

kartkowicze liga 1

RankingZawodnikKlubŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy4010
2Konrad DrewniakYoung Power306
3Michał StarzykBielska3012
4Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica3013
5Bartłomiej WłochMalbec305
6Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica208
7Piotr KotBielska206
8Michał MajtykaFc Albatros209
9Łukasz GworekBielska204
10Miłosz CeglarekStare Bielsko FC2010
11Oskar DobijaSPARTA 2010 BB206
12Michał RadwanFc Albatros2016
13Radosław ŁazioRatusz BGT2114
14Łukasz KrukBielski Team106
15Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB109
16Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice1015
17Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica1011
18Paweł GworekBielska1012
19Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice106
20Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB1016
21Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy1014
22Bartłomiej RamlowMalbec106
23Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica109
24Tomasz StanisławskiYoung Power108
25Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power1011
26Dawid KulkaStare Bielsko FC109
27Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy106
28Jakub PilarzYoung Power1010
29Jakub CybińskiMalbec107
30Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy1013
31Łukasz KaletaBlack Game Team1011
32Damian RusinFc Piwnica103
33Maciej WróbelBielska1010
34Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power1011
35Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy1010
36Mirosław JanotaRatusz BGT107
37Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica107
38Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica102
39Irek LuzakBielski Team106
40Przemysław ŁośBielski Team107
41Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice105
42Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB1012
43Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice107
44KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice109
45Michał GacekFC Wapienica102
46Adam WaliczekYoung Power1010
47Ireneusz FabiaBielski Team108
48Kamil MońskiYoung Power103
49Arkadiusz KomrausBlack Game Team107
50Jakub FabiszewskiYoung Power000
51Adrian PenkalaYoung Power000
52Wojciech CzarneckiBlack Game Team000
53Maciej WajdaMalbec000
54Mateusz Lichwa-002
55Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy005
56Jakub Denys-000
57Danil Soloviov-000
58Adrian Adrian Janas-000
59Wiktor PierlakYoung Power000
60Jakub KnapekStare Bielsko FC000
61WILKI POŁUDNIABlack Game Team000
62FC PIWNICAFc Piwnica000
63Damian PolakMalbec000
64Michał ChrobakMalbec000
65Tomasz KrawiecMalbec000
66Adrian ReszczyńskiStare Bielsko FC000
67Łukasz MaciejowskiBielska000
68Arkadiusz WitosBielska000
69Grzegorz MandziukBielska000
70Paweł LisBielska000
71Kamil GolaBielska000
72Rafał WiesnerBlack Game Team000
73Jakub TekieliBielska000
74Dariusz PiwowarczykBielska000
75Filip BatkoBielska000
76Mateusz GórskiBielska000
77Damian GlibowskiBlack Game Team000
78Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica004
79Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros004
80Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska008
81Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica005
82Maciej RaczekBielska000
83Tomasz BorowskiBielska000
84Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy0013
85Grzegorz GodulaBielska000
86Krzysztof RębaczSPARTA 2010 BB002
87Marek HarnasBielska000
88Marcin NawrockiBlack Game Team0011
89Wojciech BalcerekRatusz BGT0013
90Rafał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC003
91Adrian WitkowskiBielska000
92Damian GłowackiLeśny Klub Sportowy004
93Mateusz MalinkaBielska000
94Krzysztof BednarczykBielska000
95Piotr Durda-000
96Krystian FersterRatusz BGT008
97Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy005
98Grzegorz GomółkaFc Piwnica000
99Jakub Padyn4Fun Football Team000
100Michał Wolas-001
101Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice007
102Michał PuchalikStare Bielsko FC006
103Maciej BatogFc Piwnica003
104Michał BrańkaLeśny Klub Sportowy008
105Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica006
106Bogusław SzczotkaBlack Game Team002
107Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT0014
108Bartek BobakStare Bielsko FC005
109Rafał MatlakLeśny Klub Sportowy005
110Maciej SadłekMalbec006
111Sebastian BydłowskiBielska000
112Maciej DubielYoung Power004
113Kamil UlatowskiBielska000
114Jacek ZwardońBielska002
115Dariusz KuciaFc Piwnica001
116Wiktor MatlakMalbec0010
117Kamil SzlagorBielski Team003
118Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros0016
119Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy001
120Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB001
121Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT003
122Jakub KępysFc Piwnica000
123Michał ZielińskiBielska000
124Dariusz CiereszkoBlack Game Team000
125Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica009
126Michał WillmannRatusz BGT006
127Patryk SzendzielarzBielska000
128Tyber BotwinaYoung Power000
129Maciej GencBlack Game Team008
130Paweł KaczmarczykBielska000
131Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica0010
132Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice002
133Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT0011
134Mariusz DrozdekBielska007
135Marek HomaMalbec006
136Alan KomrausBlack Game Team001
137Tom SandersFc Albatros005
138Andrii MaliarchukBielski Team000
139Jakub StawickiStare Bielsko FC007
140Łukasz MentelBielski Team003
141Kamil WojtasBielska000
142Dawid MrówkaFC Wapienica0012
143Jan JelonekLeśny Klub Sportowy004
144Damian KupiecMalbec007
145Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice009
146Jakub SztykielBielska008
147Robert KorytkowskiYoung Power001
148Cezary PietraszkoBielska000
149Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros007
150Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB0016
151Jakub PłoszajBlack Game Team006
152Mikołaj KubicaRatusz BGT0011
153Daniel KubaczkaStare Bielsko FC003
154Paweł SuskiBielski Team006
155Konrad JanoszFc Albatros0010
156Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice0012
157Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica0011
158Łukasz GręboszBielska000
159Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB0013
160Jakub KuzniarStare Bielsko FC009
161Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT003
162Paweł RobakBielski Team005
163Przemysław OsierdaBielska000
164Tomasz RyszkaBlack Game Team003
165Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros0011
166Łukasz SzołuchaBielska000
167Paweł RuffFc Piwnica0013
168Kamil WronaBielska000
169Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice018
170Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power019
171Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica008
172Piotr HeslerRatusz BGT007
173Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice0015
174Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros002
175Paweł ZającRatusz BGT007
176Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska006
177Dawid KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy0011
178Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica007
179Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica0012
180Paweł MołekFc Piwnica000
181Piotr WilczekFc Piwnica014
182Michał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC009
183Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team014
184Arkadiusz FranekSPARTA 2010 BB000
185Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice002
186Wojciech JodłowiecMalbec003
187Łukasz DokudowcBielski Team002
188Marcin SztykielBlack Game Team001
189Rafał Blachura-000
190Jacek KamińskiRatusz BGT001
191Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice0015
192Tomasz ButorYoung Power004
193Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica008
194Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros0010
195Szymon ZajacBlack Game Team004
196Zbigniew ZdonekBlack Game Team006
197Michał SiąkałaRatusz BGT004
198Marcin KrystaFc Pomarańcza000
199Kacper Łukasik-000
200Marcin DobijaBielska000
201Mateusz WantołaLeśny Klub Sportowy005
202Bartłomiej MusiałMalbec009
203Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy007
204Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power008
205Łukasz LichońBielska000
206Marek KubiczStare Bielsko FC004
207Szymon TrybałaYoung Power005
208Adam KozielskiFc Piwnica000
209Ziemowit MajiczekRatusz BGT002
210Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice007
211Dominik MarkowskiBielska005
212Michał PękalaFc Albatros000
213Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice0010
214Tomasz MichalakFc Piwnica000
215Jakub Habdas-001
216Kamil KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy0011
217Damian JedrysekMalbec006
218Krystian KulikowskiBlack Game Team007
219Marcin FurtakSPARTA 2010 BB002
220Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica0011
221Sebastian BIEGUNBielska000
222Maciej SternalWolne Atomy007
223Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB005
224Grzegorz KalamusDKS Komorowice000
225Piotr KoźlukLeśny Klub Sportowy005
226Patryk SzczelinaBielska002
227Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros0011
228Patryk FerfeckiFc Piwnica004
229Jakub ZemanBielska000
230Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica001
231Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy006
232Arkadiusz TomaszekSPARTA 2010 BB0010
233Kamil KubiszewskiLeśny Klub Sportowy005
234Rafal OlmaRatusz BGT002
235Paweł LewandowiczMalbec003
236Damian GutanFc Albatros002
237Andrzej PrządkaBielski Team006
238Łukasz RoszakFc Piwnica001
239Piotr BochenekSPARTA 2010 BB001
240Piotr HrapkowiczRatusz BGT008
241Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice005
242Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy009
243Sławomir WójcigaLeśny Klub Sportowy007
244Artur RomanBielska000
245Hubert JabłońskiBielska004
246Rafał WolańskiSPARTA 2010 BB008
247Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica009
248Konrad Then-001
249Łukasz Błasiak-000
250Dawid CzajorSPARTA 2010 BB003
251Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica001
252Dorian MachalicaLeśny Klub Sportowy003
253Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy006
254Arkadiusz SzłapaBielska000
255Jacek WłochMalbec001
256Miłosz CUDAK-000
257Michał KamińskiSPARTA 2010 BB002
258Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros006
259Radosław FijakMalbec019
260Daniel MieszczakBlack Game Team000
261Szymon LorensFc Albatros000
262Dariusz TalikLeśny Klub Sportowy001
263Jakub MajFC Wapienica005
264Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice000
265Adrian BaronSPARTA 2010 BB005
266Marcin PuchalikStare Bielsko FC003
267Marcin TrylskiLeśny Klub Sportowy008
268Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB0014
269Marek Zyznawski4Fun Football Team000
270Bartosz MalecBielska000
271Bartłomiej SuchodolskiMalbec005
272Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT0011
273Łukasz KwaśnyDKS Komorowice002
274Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica0010
275Sebastian KwolikSPARTA 2010 BB005
276Dominik HałatBlack Game Team006
277Tomasz TorchalskiRatusz BGT003
278Przemysław MusiałMalbec008
279Jan HeczkoStare Bielsko FC004
280Eugeniusz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy001
281Jerzy OkrzesikRatusz BGT005
282Piotr DziendzielBielska001
283Piotr StokłosaBielska001
284Jakub MarkowskiFc Albatros001
285Sławomir WałęgaRatusz BGT0012
286Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice009
287Szymon NowakYoung Power000
288Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy006
289Kuba RajdaLeśny Klub Sportowy001
290Sebastian CzubałaBielski Team000
291Adam MaruszakYoung Power001
292Konrad KeiperMalbec004
293Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica0011
294Kamil PietrzykBlack Game Team008
295Grzegorz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy001
296Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice001
297Kamil BuryLeśny Klub Sportowy001
298Mateusz MóllDKS Komorowice001
299Paweł KurowskiYoung Power008
300Stefan KulikSPARTA 2010 BB008
301Szymon SjenkoLeśny Klub Sportowy001
302Paweł MichałekStare Bielsko FC000
303Grzegorz GrelowskiBielska002
304Mateusz BoratyńskiStare Bielsko FC001
305Rafał MitanBielska002
306Marek StanisławskiMalbec000
307Bartek LeszczyńskiLeśny Klub Sportowy002
308Artur BelskiBielska001
309Damian BabińskiBielska000
310Patryk MiśStare Bielsko FC009
311Tymon BoryńFc Albatros008
312Kamil BiałończykBielska000
313Krzysztof StanisławskiYoung Power0010
314Sebastian Glibowski4Fun Football Team000
315Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB0010
316Marcin NyczWolne Atomy002
317Czesław Bałchar-000
318Krzysztof BaścikMalbec003
Przejdź do paska narzędzi