kartkowicze liga 1

kartkowicze liga 1

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy4012
2Konrad DrewniakYoung Power307
3Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice3119
4Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica3013
5Radosław ŁazioRatusz BGT3118
6Michał StarzykBielska3019
7Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica3022
8Bartłomiej WłochMalbec309
9Miłosz CeglarekStare Bielsko FC3019
10Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power2018
11Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy2011
12Piotr KotBielska206
13Michał MajtykaFc Albatros2013
14Łukasz GworekBielska204
15Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica2015
16Oskar DobijaSPARTA 2010 BB206
17Michał RadwanFc Albatros2020
18Khudaiberdiiev DmytroMalbec212
19Michał GacekFC Wapienica106
20Rafał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC1011
21Łukasz KrukBielski Team106
22Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB1012
23Rafał MatlakLeśny Klub Sportowy108
24Paweł GworekBielska1018
25Maciej SadłekMalbec1010
26Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice109
27Jacek ZwardońBielska107
28Jakub CybińskiMalbec108
29Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica1012
30Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB1018
31Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica103
32Jakub StawickiStare Bielsko FC1015
33Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy1015
34Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica1014
35Tomasz StanisławskiYoung Power109
36Jakub KuzniarStare Bielsko FC1016
37Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB1018
38Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power1016
39Adam KozielskiFc Piwnica101
40Dawid KulkaStare Bielsko FC1019
41Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy108
42Łukasz KaletaBlack Game Team1016
43Jakub PilarzYoung Power1018
44Arkadiusz KomrausBlack Game Team108
45Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy1017
46Damian RusinFc Piwnica103
47Maciej WróbelBielska1012
48Bartłomiej RamlowMalbec1012
49Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica119
50Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy109
51Przemysław ŁośBielski Team107
52Damian Bukowski-107
53Ziemowit MajiczekRatusz BGT104
54Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice107
55Daniel NowińskiBielska105
56Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB1013
57Dariusz TalikLeśny Klub Sportowy103
58Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice108
59KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice109
60Jakub Byrdy-107
61Irek LuzakBielski Team106
62Konrad KeiperMalbec1012
63Kamil MońskiYoung Power109
64Paweł LisBielska000
65Arkadiusz WitosBielska000
66Wojciech JodłowiecMalbec005
67Michał ChrobakMalbec000
68Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy005
69Kamil GolaBielska000
70Wiktor PierlakYoung Power000
71Jakub TekieliBielska000
72Dariusz PiwowarczykBielska000
73Damian GlibowskiBlack Game Team000
74Rafał WiesnerBlack Game Team000
75Maciej WajdaMalbec000
76Mateusz GórskiBielska000
77Tomasz KrawiecMalbec000
78FC PIWNICAFc Piwnica000
79Jakub Denys-000
80Jakub KnapekStare Bielsko FC000
81WILKI POŁUDNIABlack Game Team000
82Wojciech CzarneckiBlack Game Team000
83Adrian Adrian Janas-000
84Damian PolakMalbec000
85Danil Soloviov-000
86Maciej RaczekBielska000
87Michael JasiekGoød Squad000
88Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska0015
89Mateusz MóllDKS Komorowice001
90Adrian WitkowskiBielska000
91Grzegorz RodakLej Mi Pół000
92Damian GłowackiLeśny Klub Sportowy007
93Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica007
94Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica0012
95Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy0015
96Marcin NawrockiBlack Game Team0015
97Tomasz BorowskiBielska000
98Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros004
99Grzegorz GodulaBielska000
100Krzysztof RębaczSPARTA 2010 BB002
101Marek HarnasBielska000
102Jan GuzikBlack Game Team000
103Michał MadejczykCygański Tartan000
104Łukasz Czajkowski-000
105Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice009
106Piotr Durda-000
107Michał BrańkaLeśny Klub Sportowy0016
108Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica008
109Mateusz MalinkaBielska000
110Patryk MikołajczykBielska000
111Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy006
112Jakub Padyn4Fun Football Team000
113Sebastian KuśGoød Squad000
114Krzysztof BednarczykBielska000
115Maciej BatogFc Piwnica005
116Bogusław SzczotkaBlack Game Team002
117Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad000
118Maciej DubielYoung Power009
119Sebastian BydłowskiBielska000
120Łukasz MaciejowskiBielska000
121Kamil UlatowskiBielska000
122Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB001
123Nabil Hadrouni-000
124Alan KomrausBlack Game Team001
125Artur WilczekLej Mi Pół000
126Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros0020
127Jarek FrydelFc Piwnica001
128Szymon GiżyckiBielska001
129Łukasz GlądysFc Albatros000
130Adrian UrbaniecCygański Tartan000
131Patryk SzendzielarzBielska000
132Dariusz CiereszkoBlack Game Team000
133Michał ZielińskiBielska000
134Tyberiusz BotwinaFC Wapienica000
135Rostyslav LesykMalbec002
136Maciej GencBlack Game Team0011
137Paweł KaczmarczykBielska000
138Jakub KępysFc Piwnica000
139Zbigniew ZdonekBlack Game Team009
140Michał MajdakGoød Squad000
141Michał MalarzYoung Power003
142Andrii MaliarchukBielski Team000
143Mariusz DrozdekBielska0013
144Marek HomaMalbec006
145Tomasz HermaFc Albatros002
146Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica0013
147Jakub BudzińskiLej Mi Pół000
148Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice002
149Krystian GóraCygański Tartan000
150Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy002
151Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad000
152Mateusz MarkielYoung Power002
153Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB0019
154Jakub PłoszajBlack Game Team008
155Jakub SztykielBielska008
156Jeremiasz BarańskiBlack Game Team000
157Michał SkibaCygański Tartan000
158Łukasz MentelBielski Team003
159Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad000
160Kamil WojtasBielska000
161Piotr KoźlukLeśny Klub Sportowy006
162Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice0011
163Daniel KubaczkaStare Bielsko FC004
164Damian KupiecMalbec0012
165Cezary PietraszkoBielska000
166Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros008
167Grzegorz GomółkaFc Piwnica000
168Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad000
169Maksymilian SzafranIbis Finanse000
170Damian RodakLej Mi Pół000
171Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica0016
172Łukasz GręboszBielska000
173Konrad JanoszFc Albatros0011
174Paweł SuskiBielski Team006
175Kolya MarshalMalbec002
176Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice0113
177Paweł LewandowiczMalbec006
178Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica0015
179Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice0210
180Krystian WitkowskiMalbec000
181Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power0114
182Tomasz RyszkaBlack Game Team006
183Łukasz SzołuchaBielska000
184Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros0014
185Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan000
186Paweł RobakBielski Team005
187Przemysław OsierdaBielska000
188Ruben BotwinaLej Mi Pół000
189Paweł RuffFc Piwnica0019
190Daniel ZałuczkowskiBielska004
191Kamil WronaBielska000
192Dawid KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy0018
193Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica0015
194Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica0015
195Daniel RodakLej Mi Pół000
196Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros003
197Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska009
198Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad000
199Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice0019
200Daniel GruisenStare Bielsko FC006
201Mateusz BoratyńskiStare Bielsko FC001
202Bernard BobaCygański Tartan000
203Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice003
204Filip BatkoBielska000
205Paweł MołekFc Piwnica000
206Krzysztof BryczDKS Komorowice000
207Adam Klaczek-000
208Łukasz DokudowcBielski Team002
209Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad000
210Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan000
211Arkadiusz FranekSPARTA 2010 BB000
212Marcin SztykielBlack Game Team001
213Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team016
214Michał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC0018
215Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad000
216Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros0011
217Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica008
218Rafał Blachura-000
219Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice0016
220Grzegorz MrówkaCygański Tartan000
221Marcin Dobija-000
222Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power0013
223Kacper ŁukasikBielska000
224Marcin KrystaFc Pomarańcza000
225Szymon ZajacBlack Game Team004
226Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan000
227Bartłomiej MusiałMalbec0017
228Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad000
229Mateusz WantołaLeśny Klub Sportowy006
230Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół000
231Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice008
232Zachariasz ZwięczakLej Mi Pół000
233Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad000
234Kamil SzlagorFc Piwnica005
235Szymon TrybałaYoung Power008
236Robert KorytkowskiYoung Power001
237Dominik MarkowskiBielska0010
238Marek KubiczStare Bielsko FC006
239Łukasz LichońBielska000
240Tomasz MichalakFc Piwnica000
241Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB004
242Jakub HabdasBlack Game Team002
243Radek ByrskiFc Albatros004
244Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice0011
245Kamil KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy0018
246Marcin FurtakSPARTA 2010 BB002
247Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica0020
248Sebastian BIEGUNBielska000
249Adrian ZenderGoød Squad000
250Łukasz FilipowiczLej Mi Pół000
251Maciej SternalWolne Atomy007
252Patryk Szczelina-002
253Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB006
254Grzegorz KalamusDKS Komorowice000
255Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad000
256Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros0014
257Piotr HellerLej Mi Pół000
258Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy009
259Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica001
260Jakub ZemanBielska000
261Wiktor MatlakMalbec0014
262Kamil KubiszewskiLeśny Klub Sportowy007
263Damian JedrysekMalbec0010
264Arkadiusz TomaszekSPARTA 2010 BB0011
265Tomasz Gąsiorek-002
266Jakub GizickiLeśny Klub Sportowy000
267Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros001
268Oleksii PavlovMalbec000
269Mateusz LichwaMalbec004
270Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice006
271Damian GutanFc Albatros002
272Łukasz RoszakFc Piwnica002
273Piotr BochenekSPARTA 2010 BB001
274Konrad ThenFc Piwnica003
275Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad000
276Damian PolakFc Piwnica002
277Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica0013
278Rafał WolańskiSPARTA 2010 BB0013
279Paweł JanikMalbec000
280Artur RomanBielska000
281Patryk FerfeckiFc Piwnica007
282Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy0013
283Hubert JabłońskiBielska004
284Krystian KulikowskiBlack Game Team008
285Jakub KorzecCygański Tartan000
286Dorian MachalicaLeśny Klub Sportowy005
287Dawid CzajorSPARTA 2010 BB003
288Łukasz MiszczakLej Mi Pół000
289Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica001
290Arkadiusz SzłapaBielska000
291Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy006
292Przemysław Kopaczka-000
293Michał KamińskiSPARTA 2010 BB002
294Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros008
295Jacek WłochMalbec001
296Miłosz CUDAK-000
297Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad000
298Radosław FijakMalbec0117
299Piotr FilipowiczLej Mi Pół000
300Kamil BernackiSPARTA 2010 BB004
301Piotr WalasSPARTA 2010 BB001
302Daniel MieszczakBlack Game Team000
303Grzegorz KołodziejSPARTA 2010 BB002
304Sławomir WójcigaLeśny Klub Sportowy0010
305Anton PavlenkoCygański Tartan000
306Vladyslav Shtandenko-001
307Grzegorz MandziukSPARTA 2010 BB001
308Jakub MajFC Wapienica008
309Adrian BaronSPARTA 2010 BB005
310Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice000
311Marcin PuchalikStare Bielsko FC005
312Marek Zyznawski4Fun Football Team000
313Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB0020
314Marcin TrylskiLeśny Klub Sportowy0014
315Bartosz MalecBielska000
316Bartłomiej SuchodolskiMalbec0011
317Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica0014
318Łukasz KwaśnyDKS Komorowice005
319Sebastian KwolikSPARTA 2010 BB005
320Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół000
321Maciej WojciechowskiFc Piwnica000
322Dominik HałatBlack Game Team0010
323Przemysław MusiałMalbec0010
324Eugeniusz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy001
325Kacper FurnariGoød Squad000
326Tomasz RodakLej Mi Pół000
327Volodymyr OryshkevMalbec001
328Jakub GóralczykCygański Tartan000
329Piotr Dziendziel-001
330Piotr Stokłosa-001
331Andrzej WróbelBielska000
332Andrey MaliarchukFc Piwnica000
333Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCygański Tartan000
334Jan JelonekLeśny Klub Sportowy006
335Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice0012
336Tymon BoryńFc Albatros008
337Szymon NowakYoung Power000
338Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy006
339Kuba RajdaLeśny Klub Sportowy001
340Marek MicherdaCygański Tartan000
341Sebastian CzubałaBielski Team000
342Adam MaruszakYoung Power002
343Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica0020
344Kamil PietrzykBlack Game Team008
345Łukasz OrzechowskiYoung Power000
346Grzegorz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy001
347Kamil BuryLeśny Klub Sportowy001
348Sebastian JakubiecWolne Atomy000
349Paweł KurowskiYoung Power0015
350Michał Sewera-000
351Szymon SjenkoLeśny Klub Sportowy001
352Stefan KulikSPARTA 2010 BB0010
353Marcin BiegunWolne Atomy001
354Paweł MichałekStare Bielsko FC001
355Przemyslaw SzczypkaWolne Atomy000
356Grzegorz GrelowskiBielska002
357Rafał MitanBielska002
358Grzegorz RzeszótkoWolne Atomy001
359Damian BabińskiBielska000
360Artur BelskiBielska001
361Bartek LeszczyńskiLeśny Klub Sportowy002
362Marek StanisławskiMalbec000
363Filip LachWolne Atomy002
364Czesław Bałchar-000
365Krystian SosnaFc Piwnica000
366Michał WolasBielska001
367Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice001
368Krzysztof BaścikMalbec004
369Kamil BiałończykBielska000
370Marcin NyczWolne Atomy003
371Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB0011
372Sebastian Glibowski4Fun Football Team000
373Sylwester JaszczurLeśny Klub Sportowy000
374Krzysztof StanisławskiYoung Power0011
375Patryk MiśStare Bielsko FC0015
376Rafał RzepeckiBlack Game Team000
377Damian ChoroszYoung Power000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi