kartkowicze liga 2 Żółte

kartkowicze liga 2 Żółte

RankingZawodnikKlubŻółte kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Michał SuchyBlack Devils59
2Tomasz HermaFC Brothers310
3Rafał PezdaEkipa Szczurek312
4Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan38
5Piotr JeziorskiEkipa Szczurek310
6Michał MazurTeam Spirit39
7Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik36
8Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan314
9Mateusz CzernikBlack Devils310
10Adrian DamazFC Waleczni312
11Przemysław DanekNavy Bears37
12Mateusz AntosikDKS Lipnik28
13Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad212
14Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils25
15Robert PłonkaFX Robot210
16Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad23
17Damian DymekEkipa Szczurek210
18Jakub NiesytBlack Devils25
19Patryk AdamczykEkipa Szczurek210
20Piotr WitkowskiEkipa Szczurek27
21Krzysztof KopećInter Melanż26
22Andrzej SajdakFX Robot210
23Daniel HandzlikTI FLUID SYSTEMS111
24Dawid CaderWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI113
25Jakub CzepielEkipa Szczurek15
26Michał OrlikNavy Bears12
27Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan17
28Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team114
29Patryk FrejBB RAPTORS18
30Piotr TabiśTI FLUID SYSTEMS14
31Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan18
32Marek WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI110
33Tomasz KobzaFc Pomarańcza111
34Marcin WaluśFX Robot19
35Michał Stanisławski4Fun Football Team18
36Damian KwiatkowskiBB RAPTORS18
37Tobiasz MadejMłode Wilki19
38Ronald MichnikBlack Devils113
39Dariusz DobranowskiThe Shakers18
40Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils112
41Bartek BaniaKrulewska Purpura19
42Mateusz Michalski-114
43Łukasz DudaPiwkorze17
44Oskar KopećNavy Bears114
45Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot114
46Damian RodakLej Mi Pół18
47Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan19
48Kamil BuchtaFC Waleczni12
49Piotr KropornickiBB RAPTORS110
50Mateusz DługoszFC Waleczni111
51Piotr Szewieczek-12
52Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan115
53Konrad SłowikThe Shakers12
54Łukasz GlądysFC Waleczni114
55Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół110
56Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik110
57Krystian MańkusInter Melanż110
58Alan BanasikMłode Wilki112
59Adam GilowskiFC Waleczni17
60Radek ByrskiFC Brothers114
61Mateusz DucNavy Bears111
62Krzysztof RogusińskiTeam Spirit110
63Adrian Jasiński-19
64Janusz OślakFC Brothers18
65Rafał GarusFc Pomarańcza111
66Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils113
67Łukasz Bilewicz-17
68Kamil KowolWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI16
69Mateusz JarominDKS Lipnik17
70Damian FiołekPiwkorze14
71Grzegorz stanclik-18
72Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik17
73Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team116
74Mariusz TomsiaTeam Spirit114
75Kamil OczkoEkipa Szczurek110
76Mikołaj KukielaEkipa Szczurek114
77Sebastian DębińskiKrulewska Purpura16
78Fabian BiegunMłode Wilki19
79Krystian DudajekMłode Wilki12
80Szymon TomalaPiwkorze14
81Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team112
82Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół15
83Patryk GralNavy Bears15
84Filip JarekEkipa Szczurek17
85Łukasz BaszczyńskiTeam Spirit112
86Marek BaduraBlack Devils16
87Jakub GizickiEkipa Szczurek111
88Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils14
89Rafał PorwiszBB RAPTORS12
90Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team110
91Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik112
92Mateusz PilorzFX Robot15
93Radosław MatusiakEkipa Szczurek11
94Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team111
Przejdź do paska narzędzi