kartkowicze liga 2

kartkowicze liga 2

#ZawodnikKlubŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Adam GigiewiczDKS Lipnik0015
2Adam GilowskiFC Waleczni108
3Adam JankowskiFX Robot000
4Adam JanoszBB RAPTORS016
5Adam KlaczekLej Mi Pół0013
6Adam RamendaFC IRONCLAD003
7Adam SzczepańskiInter Melanż007
8Adrian BabrajBlack Devils007
9Adrian DamazFC Waleczni3112
10Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad1011
11Adrian KędzioraKrulewska Purpura004
12Adrian PiekarskiKrulewska Purpura004
13Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik0011
14Adrian UrbaniecCygański Tartan002
15Adrian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
16Adrian ZenderGoød Squad0015
17Alan BanasikMłode Wilki1012
18Aleksander BajorDKS Lipnik002
19Andrzej NyczTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
20Andrzej SajdakFX Robot2010
21Anton PavlenkoCygański Tartan003
22Arek LenkiewiczKrulewska Purpura007
23Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils005
24Arkadiusz OgarTeam Spirit0015
25Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot001
26Artur AdamczykFC Waleczni007
27Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan1016
28Artur KłaptoczPiwkorze003
29Artur MarzecInter Melanż005
30Artur WilczekLej Mi Pół0016
31Bartek BaniaKrulewska Purpura119
32Bartek RakoczyKrulewska Purpura001
33Bartek SkęczekKrulewska Purpura004
34Bartosz JaszczurowskiFC IRONCLAD001
35Bartosz KocońWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI107
36Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik1012
37Bartłomiej FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS003
38Bernard BobaCygański Tartan0012
39Błażej WolskiEkipa Szczurek0012
40Czesław ByrdyMłode Wilki000
41Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers0014
42Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan107
43Damian DymekEkipa Szczurek2112
44Damian FiołekPiwkorze104
45Damian GruszkaFC Brothers006
46Damian KawkaTeam Spirit2112
47Damian KwiatkowskiBB RAPTORS1011
48Damian OrłowskiFC Waleczni0012
49Damian PrymulaPiwkorze006
50Damian RodakLej Mi Pół108
51Damian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0012
52Damian WydmańśkiPiwkorze000
53Damian ZiębaTI FLUID SYSTEMS004
54Daniel GarbasFX Robot0013
55Daniel HandzlikTI FLUID SYSTEMS1014
56Daniel KedziakEkipa Szczurek003
57Daniel KubalaThe Shakers0012
58Daniel MleczkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS0013
59Daniel PudełkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
60Daniel RodakLej Mi Pół007
61Daniel SzymanekThe Shakers002
62Daniel TomeraLej Mi Pół000
63Dariusz DobranowskiThe Shakers108
64Dariusz KuciaEkipa Szczurek000
65Dariusz ObozaTeam Spirit0016
66Dawid BoczkowskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS009
67Dawid CaderWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI2015
68Dawid FurczykThe Shakers000
69Dawid HałatBB RAPTORS0010
70Dawid KrzakDKS Lipnik0014
71Dawid KrzuśTeam Spirit0012
72Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team1015
73Dawid Michnowicz4Fun Football Team002
74Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils2016
75Dawid NiemiecLej Mi Pół000
76Dawid OrzechowskiFC Waleczni0012
77Dawid PietrusiakBB RAPTORS003
78Dawid SowaFC IRONCLAD000
79Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils1013
80Dmytro HaidiedieiBB RAPTORS002
81Dominik DziubińskiThe Shakers000
82Dominik GralNavy Bears0015
83Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad0015
84Dominik RycakMłode Wilki0010
85Fabian BiegunMłode Wilki1010
86Filip GołąbekMłode Wilki0013
87Filip JarekEkipa Szczurek107
88Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad001
89Filip KopećNavy Bears001
90Filip NiemiecDKS Lipnik000
91Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils0114
92Filip PastorFc Pomarańcza015
93Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad001
94Gabriel RyśEkipa Szczurek004
95Gracjan JekiełekMłode Wilki002
96Grzegorz GorylCygański Tartan001
97Grzegorz JuraszekInter Melanż007
98Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot1017
99Grzegorz MrówkaCygański Tartan0013
100Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team1013
101Grzegorz PilarzFC IRONCLAD006
102Grzegorz RodakLej Mi Pół0115
103Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers109
104Ireneusz SuchyTeam Spirit000
105Ireneusz SzpałekTeam Spirit000
106Jakub BobakMłode Wilki002
107Jakub BudzińskiLej Mi Pół0011
108Jakub CaputaTeam Spirit0012
109Jakub CzepielEkipa Szczurek105
110Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik109
111Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears007
112Jakub DudaPiwkorze007
113Jakub GizickiEkipa Szczurek1011
114Jakub GóralczykCygański Tartan008
115Jakub KorzecCygański Tartan0010
116Jakub KrawczykInter Melanż006
117Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team1012
118Jakub KuklaKrulewska Purpura009
119Jakub NiesytBlack Devils306
120Jakub OkrzesikMłode Wilki006
121Jakub OsiewiczFC IRONCLAD002
122Jakub ParkasiewiczEkipa Szczurek002
123Jakub PilchInter Melanż009
124Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers0016
125Jakub WandzelKrulewska Purpura009
126Jakub ZuberDKS Lipnik0011
127Jan CywińskiKrulewska Purpura003
128Jan HuczekBB RAPTORS000
129Jan JóskowMłode Wilki006
130Janusz OślakFC Brothers1010
131Janusz WiatrFC IRONCLAD000
132Jarek KopaczMłode Wilki006
133Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot0017
134Kacper FurnariGoød Squad003
135Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils105
136Kacper ZielińskiFC Waleczni0012
137Kacper ZontekKrulewska Purpura003
138Kamil BuchtaFC Waleczni102
139Kamil CichuraInter Melanż000
140Kamil GreńThe Shakers008
141Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad2015
142Kamil JańtaBB RAPTORS0010
143Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears0011
144Kamil KowolWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI107
145Kamil KrzakInter Melanż0014
146Kamil KrzywickiThe Shakers000
147Kamil KwiecińskiKrulewska Purpura005
148Kamil KłoszewskiFC Brothers0015
149Kamil Matuszczyk-008
150Kamil MiśFC IRONCLAD000
151Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad003
152Kamil OczkoEkipa Szczurek1010
153Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad206
154Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik317
155Kamil SobczukEkipa Szczurek005
156Kamil SojFC Brothers1016
157Kamil WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI006
158Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils005
159Klaudiusz SzczotkaBlack Devils001
160Konrad BobrekFc Pomarańcza0012
161Konrad StaniecKrulewska Purpura004
162Konrad SłowikThe Shakers103
163Krystian DudajekMłode Wilki102
164Krystian GóraCygański Tartan004
165Krystian Handzlik4Fun Football Team006
166Krystian MańkusInter Melanż1013
167Krystian MleczkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS009
168Krystian SłowikFX Robot0111
169Krzysztof JanikTI FLUID SYSTEMS0014
170Krzysztof KliśFC IRONCLAD002
171Krzysztof KopećInter Melanż217
172Krzysztof PezdaEkipa Szczurek001
173Krzysztof RogusińskiTeam Spirit1011
174Krzysztof SewerynDKS Lipnik0014
175Krzysztof SojThe Shakers1019
176Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears009
177Kuba BąkTeam Spirit004
178Leszek BylinkoWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
179Leszek ŁysońTeam Spirit001
180Maciej KosmatyPiwkorze006
181Maciej MadejczykFC Brothers008
182Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik1010
183Marcin BułkaCygański Tartan001
184Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears002
185Marcin KubiakTI FLUID SYSTEMS006
186Marcin Kubiczek4Fun Football Team0015
187Marcin KulijewiczBB RAPTORS0014
188Marcin MikusFc Pomarańcza000
189Marcin NikielWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI000
190Marcin PolakBB RAPTORS0010
191Marcin PłachtaDKS Lipnik008
192Marcin RodakLej Mi Pół004
193Marcin TanistraNavy Bears005
194Marcin TomaszczykPiwkorze006
195Marcin WaluśFX Robot1011
196Marcin WróbelFC IRONCLAD006
197Marcin ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
198Marek BaduraBlack Devils106
199Marek BednarzThe Shakers0017
200Marek KolarczykInter Melanż008
201Marek KołodziejTI FLUID SYSTEMS005
202Marek KudryśBB RAPTORS004
203Marek MicherdaFC Brothers0014
204Marek WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI1012
205Mariusz LeńFX Robot008
206Mariusz TomsiaTeam Spirit2015
207Mariusz ZygmuntFC Waleczni004
208Marta MilewskaBlack Devils000
209Martin DonocikInter Melanż007
210Mateusz AntosikDKS Lipnik2010
211Mateusz Czernik-3010
212Mateusz DamekKrulewska Purpura004
213Mateusz DrzewieckiBB RAPTORS005
214Mateusz DucNavy Bears1013
215Mateusz DługoszFC Waleczni1113
216Mateusz HejdukBB RAPTORS007
217Mateusz HomaFC Brothers005
218Mateusz JarominDKS Lipnik108
219Mateusz KorczykPiwkorze001
220Mateusz MichalczakDKS Lipnik003
221Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers2118
222Mateusz MorwskiKrulewska Purpura009
223Mateusz PilorzFX Robot107
224Mateusz Rosegnal4Fun Football Team004
225Mateusz WięcekMłode Wilki004
226Mateusz WytulanyMłode Wilki004
227Mateusz ZającMłode Wilki001
228Mateusz ŻyrekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI009
229Michael JasiekGoød Squad0011
230Michal BulaDKS Lipnik003
231Michał BernackiNavy Bears0010
232Michał BlaskBlack Devils000
233Michał GizaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI000
234Michał GleindekBlack Devils0015
235Michał GreńPiwkorze0110
236Michał JankośBB RAPTORS007
237Michał KorzonkiewiczFc Pomarańcza007
238Michał KrausPiwkorze006
239Michał KujawaPiwkorze009
240Michał KwarcińskiFc Pomarańcza0015
241Michał MadejczykFC Brothers0013
242Michał MajdakGoød Squad009
243Michał MazurTeam Spirit4110
244Michał MioduchowskiFC Waleczni002
245Michał NiewiadomyMłode Wilki0014
246Michał OrlikNavy Bears103
247Michał PająkDKS Lipnik000
248Michał RyszkiewiczFc Pomarańcza007
249Michał SitekNavy Bears006
250Michał SkibaCygański Tartan0016
251Michał Stanisławski4Fun Football Team108
252Michał SuchyBlack Devils6012
253Michał ŁysieńPiwkorze001
254Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad008
255Mikołaj DrążekEkipa Szczurek005
256Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears000
257Mikołaj KukielaEkipa Szczurek1015
258Mikołaj NabagłoMłode Wilki003
259Mirosław KliberWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
260Misha MonchukTeam Spirit004
261Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan318
262Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan108
263Oskar KopećNavy Bears1016
264Oskar SzczyrkWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
265Patryk AdamczykEkipa Szczurek2011
266Patryk BałaszFC Brothers000
267Patryk DługoszFC Waleczni019
268Patryk FrejBB RAPTORS109
269Patryk GralNavy Bears105
270Patryk GóralczykLej Mi Pół002
271Patryk KierlinEkipa Szczurek000
272Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils208
273Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół1011
274Patryk StasicaKrulewska Purpura001
275Patryk StokłosaTeam Spirit000
276Paweł ByrdyMłode Wilki003
277Paweł CembalaFC Brothers002
278Paweł DanelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0014
279Paweł FabickiThe Shakers007
280Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan4016
281Paweł KobzaFc Pomarańcza000
282Paweł KubelBB RAPTORS108
283Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad006
284Paweł PilchFC IRONCLAD002
285Paweł SusekFC Waleczni0113
286Piotr FilipowiczLej Mi Pół0014
287Piotr FundaniczFC Waleczni000
288Piotr HellerLej Mi Pół0014
289Piotr IwanekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI008
290Piotr JeziorskiEkipa Szczurek3011
291Piotr KobzaFc Pomarańcza0012
292Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team1012
293Piotr NiemiecNavy Bears000
294Piotr RomikInter Melanż001
295Piotr RychłyTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
296Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad102
297Piotr TabiśTI FLUID SYSTEMS106
298Piotr WitkowskiEkipa Szczurek309
299Przemysław AntonikInter Melanż0013
300Przemysław DanekNavy Bears308
301Przemysław GałuszkaFC IRONCLAD006
302Przemysław GrygierczykTI FLUID SYSTEMS018
303Przemysław Górecki4Fun Football Team002
304Przemysław KocikFC IRONCLAD002
305Przemysław PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS103
306Przemysław ZornTI FLUID SYSTEMS0014
307Pękala AdrianThe Shakers000
308Pękala DamianThe Shakers000
309Pękala MateuszThe Shakers000
310Radek KośkaPiwkorze008
311Radek SierszchułaThe Shakers000
312Radoslaw HajdugaNavy Bears005
313Radosław DereńCygański Tartan000
314Radosław MatusiakEkipa Szczurek101
315Rafał ChoszczykFC Waleczni008
316Rafał GarusFc Pomarańcza1013
317Rafał GłowiakTeam Spirit0014
318Rafał MazurFc Pomarańcza0015
319Rafał OślakFC Brothers0017
320Rafał PezdaEkipa Szczurek3114
321Rafał PorwiszBB RAPTORS102
322Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad009
323Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot0015
324Remigiusz KaczorowskiMłode Wilki007
325Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCygański Tartan0015
326Remik FujaKrulewska Purpura002
327Robert KaniaFC Brothers000
328Robert KowalikNavy Bears006
329Robert PłonkaFX Robot2012
330Ronald MichnikBlack Devils2014
331Ruslan SkibinskyPiwkorze000
332Ryszard JąkalskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
333Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team1010
334Sebastian DamekKrulewska Purpura002
335Sebastian DębińskiKrulewska Purpura106
336Sebastian GarusBlack Devils004
337Sebastian GruszfeldInter Melanż0010
338Sebastian KuśGoød Squad001
339Sebastian OlekPiwkorze005
340Sebastian WróbelLej Mi Pół000
341Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers0017
342Sergii SeletskyiBB RAPTORS002
343Seweryn BaranowskiFC IRONCLAD004
344Seweryn GacekFC Waleczni0010
345Sylwester JaszczurCygański Tartan0012
346Szymon BorgoszFC IRONCLAD007
347Szymon Gołuch-000
348Szymon JastrzębskiInter Melanż001
349Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot0010
350Szymon KollerInter Melanż001
351Szymon KościuchMłode Wilki002
352Szymon KurowskiMłode Wilki002
353Szymon LofekKrulewska Purpura0010
354Szymon MisiekPiwkorze009
355Szymon MrowiecFC Waleczni007
356Szymon RzeźniczakBlack Devils004
357Szymon SkęczekPiwkorze104
358Szymon StworaFC IRONCLAD006
359Szymon TomalaPiwkorze207
360Szymon ToraDKS Lipnik004
361Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad0014
362Sławomir Matera4Fun Football Team000
363Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers1011
364Tobiasz MadejMłode Wilki1010
365Tomasz BydlińskiInter Melanż0013
366Tomasz GardyńskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS001
367Tomasz GebalaFX Robot0012
368Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers0014
369Tomasz KobzaFc Pomarańcza1012
370Tomasz PietroszkoFC IRONCLAD001
371Tomasz PorwiszBB RAPTORS002
372Tomasz RodakLej Mi Pół0014
373Tomasz WyrobaThe Shakers003
374Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears109
375Vladyslav ShtandenkoTeam Spirit005
376Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot0016
377Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears0011
378Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team1017
379Wojciech GagatekTeam Spirit004
380Wojciech HabdasBB RAPTORS000
381Wojciech TomiczekFC IRONCLAD004
382Wojciech WojtasikWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI009
383Wojtek TomaszczykPiwkorze003
384Zachariasz ZwięczakLej Mi Pół000
385Zbigniew DopartMłode Wilki007
386Łukasz BaszczyńskiTeam Spirit1013
387Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers108
388Łukasz ChudziecInter Melanż008
389Łukasz CzajkowskiCygański Tartan008
390Łukasz CzakFc Pomarańcza0013
391Łukasz DudaPiwkorze1010
392Łukasz FilipowiczLej Mi Pół007
393Łukasz GlądysFC Waleczni1016
394Łukasz KrausTI FLUID SYSTEMS004
395Łukasz KrawczykWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI006
396Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan1010
397Łukasz MiszczakLej Mi Pół009
398Łukasz OrzechowskiEkipa Szczurek0013
399Łukasz PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS005
400Łukasz PierlakEkipa Szczurek005
401Łukasz Piękosz4Fun Football Team0011
402Łukasz PszczółkaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
403Łukasz Rakszawski4Fun Football Team0011
404Łukasz SzewczykInter Melanż008
405Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół107
406Łukasz ZiołoFC Waleczni005
407Łukasz ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS0012
Przejdź do paska narzędzi