kartkowicze liga 2

kartkowicze liga 2

#ZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Adam GigiewiczDKS Lipnik0018
2Adam GilowskiFC Waleczni108
3Adam JankowskiFX Robot001
4Adam JanoszBB RAPTORS016
5Adam KlaczekLej Mi Pół0014
6Adam RamendaFC IRONCLAD003
7Adam SzczepańskiInter Melanż007
8Adrian BabrajBlack Devils0014
9Adrian DamazFC Waleczni3112
10Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad1016
11Adrian KędzioraKrulewska Purpura004
12Adrian PiekarskiKrulewska Purpura004
13Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik0016
14Adrian UrbaniecCygański Tartan002
15Adrian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI008
16Adrian ZenderGoød Squad1018
17Alan BanasikMłode Wilki1019
18Aleksander BajorDKS Lipnik103
19Andrzej NyczTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
20Andrzej SajdakFX Robot2013
21Anton PavlenkoCygański Tartan108
22Arek LenkiewiczKrulewska Purpura007
23Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils005
24Arkadiusz OgarTeam Spirit0017
25Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot103
26Artur AdamczykFC Waleczni007
27Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan2021
28Artur KłaptoczPiwkorze003
29Artur MarzecInter Melanż006
30Artur WilczekLej Mi Pół1020
31Bartek BaniaKrulewska Purpura119
32Bartek RakoczyKrulewska Purpura001
33Bartek SkęczekKrulewska Purpura004
34Bartosz JaszczurowskiFC IRONCLAD001
35Bartosz KocońWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI107
36Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik1016
37Bartłomiej FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS006
38Bernard BobaCygański Tartan0016
39Borys KuligaThe Shakers000
40Błażej Frycz-004
41Błażej PisarekDKS Lipnik003
42Błażej WolskiEkipa Szczurek0016
43Czesław ByrdyMłode Wilki000
44Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers0018
45Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan108
46Damian DymekEkipa Szczurek2113
47Damian FiołekPiwkorze109
48Damian GruszkaFC Brothers006
49Damian KawkaTeam Spirit2113
50Damian KwiatkowskiBB RAPTORS1011
51Damian OrłowskiFC Waleczni0012
52Damian PrymulaPiwkorze006
53Damian RodakLej Mi Pół1012
54Damian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0016
55Damian WydmańśkiPiwkorze000
56Damian ZiębaTI FLUID SYSTEMS007
57Daniel GarbasFX Robot0019
58Daniel HandzlikTI FLUID SYSTEMS1020
59Daniel KedziakEkipa Szczurek003
60Daniel KubalaThe Shakers0016
61Daniel MleczkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS0022
62Daniel PudełkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
63Daniel RodakLej Mi Pół0010
64Daniel TomeraLej Mi Pół000
65Daniel Woźniak-000
66Dariusz KuciaEkipa Szczurek002
67Dariusz ObozaTeam Spirit0017
68Dawid BoczkowskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS0012
69Dawid CaderWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI2016
70Dawid FurczykThe Shakers000
71Dawid HałatBB RAPTORS0012
72Dawid KrzakDKS Lipnik0022
73Dawid KrzuśTeam Spirit0012
74Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team1020
75Dawid Michnowicz4Fun Football Team002
76Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils2023
77Dawid NiemiecLej Mi Pół000
78Dawid OrzechowskiFC Waleczni0012
79Dawid PietrusiakBB RAPTORS003
80Dawid SowaFC IRONCLAD000
81Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils1018
82Dmytro HaidiedieiBB RAPTORS002
83Dominik GralNavy Bears0023
84Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad1019
85Dominik RycakMłode Wilki0015
86Dorian Gruszka-006
87Fabian BiegunMłode Wilki1012
88Filip GołąbekMłode Wilki0021
89Filip JarekEkipa Szczurek108
90Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad003
91Filip KopećNavy Bears001
92Filip NiemiecDKS Lipnik000
93Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils0119
94Filip PastorFc Pomarańcza015
95Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad001
96Gabriel RyśEkipa Szczurek005
97Gracjan JekiełekMłode Wilki002
98Grzegorz GorylCygański Tartan004
99Grzegorz JuraszekInter Melanż007
100Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot1025
101Grzegorz MrówkaCygański Tartan0016
102Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team1015
103Grzegorz PilarzFC IRONCLAD006
104Grzegorz RodakLej Mi Pół0122
105Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers109
106Ireneusz SuchyTeam Spirit000
107Ireneusz SzpałekTeam Spirit000
108Jakub BobakMłode Wilki003
109Jakub BudzińskiLej Mi Pół0015
110Jakub CaputaTeam Spirit0014
111Jakub CzepielEkipa Szczurek107
112Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik1013
113Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears0012
114Jakub DudaPiwkorze007
115Jakub GizickiEkipa Szczurek1016
116Jakub GóralczykCygański Tartan0011
117Jakub KorzecCygański Tartan0014
118Jakub KrawczykInter Melanż006
119Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team2018
120Jakub KuklaKrulewska Purpura009
121Jakub NiesytBlack Devils307
122Jakub Ogórek-001
123Jakub OkrzesikMłode Wilki0010
124Jakub OsiewiczFC IRONCLAD002
125Jakub ParkasiewiczEkipa Szczurek004
126Jakub PilchInter Melanż009
127Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers0021
128Jakub WandzelKrulewska Purpura009
129Jakub ZuberDKS Lipnik0018
130Jan CywińskiKrulewska Purpura003
131Jan HuczekBB RAPTORS000
132Jan JóskowMłode Wilki0010
133Janusz OślakFC Brothers1014
134Janusz WiatrFC IRONCLAD000
135Jarek KopaczMłode Wilki008
136Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot0024
137Kacper FurnariGoød Squad004
138Kacper KlajsDKS Lipnik004
139Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils2011
140Kacper ZielińskiFC Waleczni0012
141Kacper ZontekKrulewska Purpura003
142Kamil BuchtaFC Waleczni102
143Kamil CichuraInter Melanż000
144Kamil Goliasz-005
145Kamil GreńThe Shakers0010
146Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad2020
147Kamil JańtaBB RAPTORS0010
148Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears0016
149Kamil KowolWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI1013
150Kamil KrzakInter Melanż0016
151Kamil KwiecińskiKrulewska Purpura005
152Kamil KłoszewskiFC Brothers0017
153Kamil Matuszczyk-008
154Kamil MiśFC IRONCLAD000
155Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad003
156Kamil OczkoEkipa Szczurek1011
157Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad209
158Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik319
159Kamil SobczukEkipa Szczurek009
160Kamil SojFC Brothers1019
161Kamil WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0011
162Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils109
163Klaudiusz SzczotkaBlack Devils001
164Konrad BobrekFc Pomarańcza0018
165Konrad StaniecKrulewska Purpura004
166Konrad SłowikThe Shakers103
167Konrad WójcikTI FLUID SYSTEMS002
168Krystian DudajekMłode Wilki102
169Krystian GóraCygański Tartan009
170Krystian Handzlik4Fun Football Team009
171Krystian MańkusInter Melanż1016
172Krystian MleczkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS0012
173Krystian Rycak-001
174Krystian SłowikFX Robot0115
175Krzysztof Demianów4Fun Football Team002
176Krzysztof JanikTI FLUID SYSTEMS1022
177Krzysztof KliśFC IRONCLAD002
178Krzysztof KopećInter Melanż217
179Krzysztof PezdaEkipa Szczurek001
180Krzysztof RogusińskiTeam Spirit1011
181Krzysztof SewerynDKS Lipnik0020
182Krzysztof SojThe Shakers1024
183Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears0010
184Kuba BąkTeam Spirit004
185Leszek BylinkoWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
186Leszek ŁysońTeam Spirit003
187Maciej Gołąbek-001
188Maciej KosmatyPiwkorze006
189Maciej MadejczykFC Brothers0010
190Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik1015
191Marcin BułkaCygański Tartan001
192Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears007
193Marcin KubiakTI FLUID SYSTEMS008
194Marcin Kubiczek4Fun Football Team0021
195Marcin KulijewiczBB RAPTORS0014
196Marcin MikusFc Pomarańcza000
197Marcin NikielWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI000
198Marcin PolakBB RAPTORS0010
199Marcin PłachtaDKS Lipnik0014
200Marcin RodakLej Mi Pół004
201Marcin TanistraNavy Bears006
202Marcin TomaszczykPiwkorze006
203Marcin WaluśFX Robot1016
204Marcin WróbelFC IRONCLAD006
205Marcin ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
206Marek BaduraBlack Devils106
207Marek BednarzThe Shakers0022
208Marek KolarczykInter Melanż109
209Marek KołodziejTI FLUID SYSTEMS006
210Marek KudryśBB RAPTORS004
211Marek MicherdaFC Brothers0015
212Marek WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI1016
213Mariusz LeńFX Robot008
214Mariusz TomsiaTeam Spirit2017
215Mariusz ZygmuntFC Waleczni004
216Marta MilewskaBlack Devils000
217Martin DonocikInter Melanż008
218Mateusz AntosikDKS Lipnik4015
219Mateusz Czernik-4011
220Mateusz DamekKrulewska Purpura004
221Mateusz DrzewieckiBB RAPTORS005
222Mateusz DucNavy Bears1014
223Mateusz DługoszFC Waleczni1113
224Mateusz HejdukBB RAPTORS007
225Mateusz HomaFC Brothers007
226Mateusz JarominDKS Lipnik1011
227Mateusz KorczykPiwkorze001
228Mateusz MichalczakDKS Lipnik004
229Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers2120
230Mateusz MorwskiKrulewska Purpura009
231Mateusz PilorzFX Robot1011
232Mateusz Rosegnal4Fun Football Team004
233Mateusz Wajdzik-000
234Mateusz WięcekMłode Wilki005
235Mateusz WytulanyMłode Wilki005
236Mateusz ZającMłode Wilki002
237Mateusz ŻyrekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI009
238Michael JasiekGoød Squad0014
239Michal BulaDKS Lipnik003
240Michał BernackiNavy Bears0012
241Michał BlaskBlack Devils000
242Michał GizaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI000
243Michał GleindekBlack Devils0020
244Michał GreńPiwkorze0110
245Michał JankośBB RAPTORS007
246Michał KorzonkiewiczFc Pomarańcza008
247Michał KrausPiwkorze006
248Michał KujawaPiwkorze009
249Michał KwarcińskiFc Pomarańcza0020
250Michał MadejczykFC Brothers0018
251Michał MajdakGoød Squad0010
252Michał MazurTeam Spirit4111
253Michał MioduchowskiFC Waleczni002
254Michał NiewiadomyMłode Wilki0022
255Michał OrlikNavy Bears103
256Michał PająkDKS Lipnik000
257Michał RyszkiewiczFc Pomarańcza007
258Michał SitekNavy Bears007
259Michał SkibaCygański Tartan0022
260Michał Stanisławski4Fun Football Team1011
261Michał SuchyBlack Devils7015
262Michał ŁysieńPiwkorze001
263Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad0012
264Mikołaj DrążekEkipa Szczurek006
265Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears000
266Mikołaj KukielaEkipa Szczurek1020
267Mikołaj NabagłoMłode Wilki007
268Mirosław KliberWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
269Misha MonchukTeam Spirit004
270Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan3111
271Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan109
272Oskar KopećNavy Bears2021
273Oskar SzczyrkWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
274Patryk AdamczykEkipa Szczurek3013
275Patryk BałaszFC Brothers000
276Patryk DługoszFC Waleczni019
277Patryk FilapekThe Shakers102
278Patryk FrejBB RAPTORS109
279Patryk GralNavy Bears1013
280Patryk GóralczykLej Mi Pół002
281Patryk KierlinEkipa Szczurek000
282Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils2010
283Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół1011
284Patryk StasicaKrulewska Purpura001
285Patryk StokłosaTeam Spirit000
286Paweł ByrdyMłode Wilki1012
287Paweł CembalaFC Brothers002
288Paweł DanelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0020
289Paweł FabickiThe Shakers007
290Paweł JanikTI FLUID SYSTEMS002
291Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan4020
292Paweł KobzaFc Pomarańcza000
293Paweł KubelBB RAPTORS108
294Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad008
295Paweł PilchFC IRONCLAD002
296Paweł SusekFC Waleczni0113
297Piotr FilipowiczLej Mi Pół0020
298Piotr FundaniczFC Waleczni000
299Piotr Gruszka-006
300Piotr HellerLej Mi Pół0020
301Piotr IwanekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0010
302Piotr JeziorskiEkipa Szczurek3014
303Piotr KobzaFc Pomarańcza0017
304Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team1014
305Piotr NiemiecNavy Bears000
306Piotr RomikInter Melanż001
307Piotr RychłyTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
308Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad102
309Piotr TabiśTI FLUID SYSTEMS1010
310Piotr Wilczek-002
311Piotr WitkowskiEkipa Szczurek3011
312Przemek KopaczkaLej Mi Pół005
313Przemysław AntonikInter Melanż0015
314Przemysław DanekNavy Bears3012
315Przemysław GałuszkaFC IRONCLAD006
316Przemysław GrygierczykTI FLUID SYSTEMS0114
317Przemysław Górecki4Fun Football Team002
318Przemysław KocikFC IRONCLAD002
319Przemysław PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS103
320Przemysław ZornTI FLUID SYSTEMS0022
321Pękala AdrianThe Shakers000
322Pękala DamianThe Shakers000
323Pękala MateuszThe Shakers000
324Radek KośkaPiwkorze008
325Radoslaw HajdugaNavy Bears009
326Radosław DereńCygański Tartan000
327Radosław MatusiakEkipa Szczurek101
328Rafał ChoszczykFC Waleczni008
329Rafał GarusFc Pomarańcza2018
330Rafał GłowiakTeam Spirit0015
331Rafał MazurFc Pomarańcza0021
332Rafał OślakFC Brothers0022
333Rafał PezdaEkipa Szczurek3117
334Rafał PorwiszBB RAPTORS102
335Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad0010
336Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot0023
337Remigiusz KaczorowskiMłode Wilki0011
338Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCygański Tartan0018
339Remik FujaKrulewska Purpura002
340Robert KaniaFC Brothers000
341Robert KowalikNavy Bears007
342Robert PłonkaFX Robot2021
343Ronald MichnikBlack Devils3020
344Ruben Botwina-002
345Ruslan SkibinskyPiwkorze000
346Ryszard JąkalskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI009
347Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team1013
348Sebastian DamekKrulewska Purpura002
349Sebastian DębińskiKrulewska Purpura106
350Sebastian GarusBlack Devils006
351Sebastian GruszfeldInter Melanż0011
352Sebastian KuśGoød Squad001
353Sebastian OlekPiwkorze005
354Sebastian RusniokFX Robot001
355Sebastian WróbelLej Mi Pół000
356Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers0022
357Sergii SeletskyiBB RAPTORS002
358Seweryn BaranowskiFC IRONCLAD004
359Seweryn GacekFC Waleczni0010
360Sobczak MariuszFC Brothers001
361Sylwester JaszczurCygański Tartan0116
362Szymon BorgoszFC IRONCLAD007
363Szymon Gołuch-000
364Szymon JastrzębskiInter Melanż001
365Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot0013
366Szymon KollerInter Melanż001
367Szymon KościuchMłode Wilki004
368Szymon KurowskiMłode Wilki002
369Szymon LofekKrulewska Purpura0010
370Szymon MisiekPiwkorze009
371Szymon MrowiecFC Waleczni007
372Szymon RzeźniczakBlack Devils004
373Szymon SkęczekPiwkorze104
374Szymon StworaFC IRONCLAD006
375Szymon TomalaPiwkorze207
376Szymon ToraDKS Lipnik007
377Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad2119
378Sławomir Matera-006
379Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers1011
380Tobiasz MadejMłode Wilki1016
381Tomasz BydlińskiInter Melanż0014
382Tomasz GardyńskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS002
383Tomasz GebalaFX Robot0018
384Tomasz JurzakFC Brothers211
385Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers0016
386Tomasz KobzaFc Pomarańcza1013
387Tomasz PietroszkoFC IRONCLAD001
388Tomasz PorwiszBB RAPTORS002
389Tomasz RodakLej Mi Pół1020
390Tyberiusz BotwinaLej Mi Pół001
391Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears1013
392Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot0024
393Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears0015
394Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team1020
395Wojciech DudekFC Brothers001
396Wojciech GagatekTeam Spirit006
397Wojciech HabdasBB RAPTORS000
398Wojciech TomiczekFC IRONCLAD004
399Wojciech WojtasikWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0012
400Wojtek TomaszczykPiwkorze003
401Zachariasz ZwięczakLej Mi Pół102
402Zbigniew DopartMłode Wilki008
403Łukasz BaszczyńskiTeam Spirit1014
404Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers1011
405Łukasz BłahutNavy Bears001
406Łukasz ChudziecInter Melanż008
407Łukasz CzajkowskiCygański Tartan0010
408Łukasz CzakFc Pomarańcza0017
409Łukasz DudaPiwkorze1010
410Łukasz FilipowiczLej Mi Pół007
411Łukasz GlądysFC Waleczni1019
412Łukasz KrausTI FLUID SYSTEMS006
413Łukasz KrawczykWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0010
414Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan1012
415Łukasz MiszczakLej Mi Pół0010
416Łukasz OrzechowskiEkipa Szczurek1016
417Łukasz PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS005
418Łukasz PierlakEkipa Szczurek005
419Łukasz Piękosz4Fun Football Team0017
420Łukasz PszczółkaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI009
421Łukasz Rakszawski4Fun Football Team0012
422Łukasz SzewczykInter Melanż008
423Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół1013
424Łukasz ZiołoFC Waleczni005
425Łukasz ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS0018
Przejdź do paska narzędzi