Leśny Klub Sportowy

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Michał BrańkaPomocnik2152000
3Rafał MatlakPomocnik2711000
13Mateusz WantołaPomocnik3021000
17Piotr KoźlukPomocnik2632000
21Sławomir WójcigaPomocnik2811001
89Grzegorz BirontPomocnik3100000
95Szymon SjenkoPomocnik3600000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Damian GłowackiBramkarz2700000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
98Bartek LeszczyńskiObrońca010000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Jan JelonekNapastnik020000
10Dawid KowalczykNapastnik271810000
15Kamil KowalczykNapastnik24105000
19Kamil KubiszewskiNapastnik2801000
22Dorian MachalicaNapastnik2742000
27Dariusz TalikNapastnik001000
31Marcin TrylskiNapastnik0114000
62Eugeniusz BirontNapastnik5700000
83Kuba RajdaNapastnik2110000
90Kamil BuryNapastnik2720000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi