Malbec

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Mateusz LichwaPomocnik2222000
4Wiktor MatlakPomocnik22121000
6Marek HomaPomocnik5111000
7Damian KupiecPomocnik3011000
11Wojciech JodłowiecPomocnik2921000
13Bartłomiej MusiałPomocnik3432000
20Paweł LewandowiczPomocnik2842000
22Bartłomiej WłochPomocnik3333300
57Przemysław MusiałPomocnik3052000
98Marek StanisławskiPomocnik000000
99Krzysztof BaścikPomocnik2213000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
24Radosław FijakBramkarz3400011

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Maciej SadłekObrońca3340000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Bartłomiej RamlowNapastnik3931101
10Jakub CybińskiNapastnik3094100
15Damian JedrysekNapastnik010000
23Jacek WłochNapastnik3020000
32Bartłomiej SuchodolskiNapastnik3400000
87Konrad KeiperNapastnik3320000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi