Malbec

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Mateusz LichwaPomocnik2232000
4Wiktor MatlakPomocnik22121000
6Marek HomaPomocnik5111000
7Damian KupiecPomocnik3111000
11Wojciech JodłowiecPomocnik2931000
13Bartłomiej MusiałPomocnik3432000
20Paweł LewandowiczPomocnik2842000
22Bartłomiej WłochPomocnik3333300
57Przemysław MusiałPomocnik3053001
98Marek StanisławskiPomocnik000000
99Krzysztof BaścikPomocnik2223000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
24Radosław FijakBramkarz3401011

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Maciej SadłekObrońca3340000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Bartłomiej RamlowNapastnik3931101
10Jakub CybińskiNapastnik3195100
15Damian JedrysekNapastnik110000
23Jacek WłochNapastnik3020000
32Bartłomiej SuchodolskiNapastnik3500000
87Konrad KeiperNapastnik3320000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi