Malbec

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Wojciech JodłowiecPomocnik2962000
Mateusz LichwaPomocnik2232000
4Wiktor MatlakPomocnik22131000
6Marek HomaPomocnik5111000
7Damian KupiecPomocnik3111000
13Bartłomiej MusiałPomocnik3453000
20Paweł LewandowiczPomocnik2963000
22Bartłomiej WłochPomocnik3355300
57Przemysław MusiałPomocnik3153001
98Marek StanisławskiPomocnik000000
99Krzysztof BaścikPomocnik2223000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
24Radosław FijakBramkarz3501011

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Maciej SadłekObrońca3474100

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Rostyslav LesykNapastnik000000
7Daniel KubaczkaNapastnik2200000
8Kolya MarshalNapastnik010000
9Ruslan FediiNapastnik000000
10Jakub CybińskiNapastnik3195100
11Bartłomiej RamlowNapastnik4066101
15Damian JedrysekNapastnik110000
23Jacek WłochNapastnik3020000
32Bartłomiej SuchodolskiNapastnik3552000
69Volodymyr OryshkevNapastnik011000
87Konrad KeiperNapastnik3451100
93Khudaiberdiiev DmytroNapastnik033210
Przejdź do paska narzędzi