BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

NAJLEPIEJ ASYSTUJĄCY-1 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlubAsysty
1Jakub PilarzYoung Power38
2Arkadiusz KomrausIbis Finanse30
3Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad22
4Radosław ŁazioIbis Finanse22
5Kamil MońskiYoung Power20
6Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad17
7Zbigniew ZdonekYoung Power14
8Kamil MarszałekBlack Game Team14
9Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad13
10Jakub PłoszajIbis Finanse12
11Piotr KotYoung Power11
12Adam KlaczekWiktoroli Kredyt11
13Marcin SztykielIbis Finanse11
14Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica10
15Tomasz GąsiorekBlack Game Team10
16Piotr ŻurowskiYoung Power10
17Kamil PietrzykYoung Power10
18Ziemowit MajiczekIbis Finanse9
19Maciej GencBlack Game Team8
20Patryk MucharskiWiktoroli Kredyt8
21Przemysław ZontekYoung Power8
22Damian RodakWiktoroli Kredyt8
23Patryk FerfeckiCyganski Tartan8
24Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power7
25Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad7
26Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica7
27Dorian MachalicaLesny Klub Sportowy7
28Dominik HałatBlack Game Team7
29Adam WaliczekYoung Power6
30Tomasz Ryszka-6
31Dariusz SierotaIbis Finanse6
32Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad6
33Łukasz Kaleta-6
34Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power6
35Vladyslav ShtandenkoBlack Game Team6
36Sławomir WójcigaLesny Klub Sportowy6
37Łukasz WrzeszczYoung Power5
38Artur JuszczykCyganski Tartan5
39Kamil KłoszewskiFc Albatros5
40Mateusz WantołaLesny Klub Sportowy5
41Paweł KlonowskiCyganski Tartan5
42Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica5
43Łukasz TotaWiktoroli Kredyt5
44Michał BrańkaLesny Klub Sportowy4
45Lucjan PaśnikCyganski Tartan4
46Artur WilczekWiktoroli Kredyt4
47Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros4
48Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica4
49Krystian GóraCyganski Tartan4
50Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB4
51Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB4
52Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB4
53Mikołaj SzumińskiBlack Game Team4
54Kacper PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB4
55Łukasz LiberdaCyganski Tartan4
56Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team4
57Grzegorz MrówkaCyganski Tartan4
58Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad4
59Dominik Markowski-4
60Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB4
61Mateusz Michalak-4
62Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros4
63Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica4
64Mateusz KanieckiLesny Klub Sportowy4
65Jakub GóralczykCyganski Tartan4
66Jan JelonekLesny Klub Sportowy4
67Krystian ZelekWiktoroli Kredyt4
68Miłosz Ceglarek-3
69Tomasz HermaYoung Power3
70Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica3
71Krystian WojnarFC Wapienica3
72Mateusz CiosekLesny Klub Sportowy3
73Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB3
74Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros3
75Jakub KorzecCyganski Tartan3
76Kamil KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy3
77Grzegorz GomółkaBlack Game Team3
78Michał RadwanFc Albatros3
79Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCyganski Tartan3
80Łukasz OrzechowskiYoung Power3
81Grzegorz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt3
82Jacek KamińskiIbis Finanse2
83Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB2
84Mateusz PodgórskiYoung Power2
85Kamil KubiszewskiLesny Klub Sportowy2
86Jakub BudzińskiWiktoroli Kredyt2
87Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad2
88Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad2
89Dawid KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy2
90Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power2
91Radek ByrskiFc Albatros2
92Vladimir KorotkowIbis Finanse2
93Wiktor MatlakIbis Finanse2
94Krystian KulikowskiIbis Finanse2
95Dawid SawickiWiktoroli Kredyt2
96Kamil RyrychWiktoroli Kredyt2
97Paweł KurowskiYoung Power2
98Daniel Gruisen-1
99Bartek Bobak-1
100Michał MadejczykCyganski Tartan1
101Michael JasiekGoød Squad1
102Rafał LabrygaBlack Game Team1
103Marcin NawrockiIbis Finanse1
104Daniel RodakWiktoroli Kredyt1
105Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad1
106Maciej DubielYoung Power1
107Alan KomrausIbis Finanse1
108Michał MajdakGoød Squad1
109Mateusz CzerwińskiSPARTA 2010 BB1
110Łukasz GlądysFc Albatros1
111Michał SkibaCyganski Tartan1
112Jeremiasz BarańskiBlack Game Team1
113Konrad JanoszFc Albatros1
114Bartosz SawickiWiktoroli Kredyt1
115Mykola KozlovskiMalbec Mikuszowice1
116Paweł GorzelakMalbec Mikuszowice1
117Robert KorytkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice1
118Maciej GadomskiIbis Finanse1
119Mateusz LichwaMalbec Mikuszowice1
120Bartłomiej WłochMalbec Mikuszowice1
121Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros1
122Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad1
123Marcin TrylskiLesny Klub Sportowy1
124Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB1
125Łukasz FilipowiczWiktoroli Kredyt1
126Daniel NowińskiCyganski Tartan1
127Bartek MalecFc Albatros1
128Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB1
129Grzegorz BirontLesny Klub Sportowy1