BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

NAJLEPSI STRZELCY-2 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlubGole
1Kamil KacprzykowskiETT Fortuna Remis52
2Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT52
3Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers34
4Tomasz PiwowarczykFX Robot34
5Andrzej SajdakFX Robot24
6Fabian Biegun-22
7Maks HrabovenkoFX Thor Thunders21
8Daniel SkrobiszWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI21
9Krystian SłowikFX Robot20
10Patryk FilapekThe Shakers17
11Olaf Tański-17
12Łukasz CzakPogoń Rampa SB17
13Kamil Kowol-13
14Rafał GłowiakThe Shakers13
15Andrii Haidychik-12
16Jakub Krawczyk-12
17Przemysław DanekNavy Bears12
18Robert PłonkaFX Robot11
19Daniel Prymula-11
20Maciej BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB11
21Saveliev Dmitri-10
22Tobiasz Madej-10
23Tymoteusz StaśtoFX Robot10
24Jan JóskowMlode Wilki10
25Maciej Gołąbek-10
26Wojciech DutkaPogoń Rampa SB10
27Paweł Danel-10
28Damian Wojciechowski-10
29Wojciech Budniok-10
30Yaroslav PinchukFX Thor Thunders9
31Przemek LisPogoń Rampa SB9
32Mateusz BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB8
33Taras KhitrenFc Tornado8
34Arkadiusz MajdońTI FLUID SYSTEMS8
35Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot8
36Yurii BabichFX Thor Thunders8
37Jarosław ZuziakFX Robot8
38Zbigniew Dopart-8
39Munchesku Denis-7
40Łukasz Krawczyk-7
41Piotr Tabiś-7
42Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot7
43Krystian Mańkus-7
44Radosław HajdugaETT Fortuna Remis7
45Jarek Kopacz-6
46Adam Grabania4Fun Football Team6
47Mateusz ByrdyDKS Lipnik6
48Kamil GreńThe Shakers6
49Michał HajMlode Wilki6
50Krzysztof SojThe Shakers6
51Szymon FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS6
52Paweł KudelskiThe Shakers6
53Kamil GilowskiDKS Lipnik6
54Kamil SojThe Shakers6
55Mateusz WytulanyDKS Lipnik6
56Andrii Myroshnychenko-5
57Mykola Marshal-5
58Dawid Cader-5
59Mateusz HajMlode Wilki5
60Andrii PikulskyiFX Thor Thunders5
61Michał Sitek-5
62Paweł ZającRatusz BGT5
63Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot5
64Piotr Iwanek-5
65Rybchych Ivan-4
66Mateusz Czepiel-4
67Daniel GarbasFX Robot4
68Marcin TanistraETT Fortuna Remis4
69Konrad ChlebośPogoń Rampa SB4
70Daniel KubalaThe Shakers4
71Penkala DamianThe Shakers4
72Przemek SadlikPogoń Rampa SB4
73Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT4
74Marek KomenderaMlode Wilki4
75Kamil Wandzel-4
76Jan Królicki-3
77Kacper pieniądzMlode Wilki3
78Dawid SordylPogoń Rampa SB3
79Michał WillmannRatusz BGT3
80Jacek SzczypkaBlack Game Team3
81Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers3
82Oskar KopećETT Fortuna Remis3
83Sławomir Wałęga-3
84Jakub GoliaszDKS Lipnik3
85Przemysław Antonik-3
86Paweł FabickiThe Shakers3
87Maciej KomenderaMlode Wilki3
88Jakub BobakMlode Wilki3
89Maciej WojciechowskiZPEiR3
90Błażej PisarekDKS Lipnik3
91Mateusz GóraDzięcioł Team3
92Bartosza PrymulaTI FLUID SYSTEMS3
93Gracjan JekiełekMlode Wilki3
94Patryk Marszałek-2
95Anton Reutskii-2
96Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT2
97Bartłomiej ZgudDzięcioł Team2
98Dawid BranickiDzięcioł Team2
99Marcin Kubiak-2
100Łukasz ChudziecThe Shakers2
101Arkadiusz HajdugaETT Fortuna Remis2
102Maciej WiewióraMlode Wilki2
103Kacper PieczyrakMlode Wilki2
104Dawid Boczkowski-2
105Paweł ByrdyMlode Wilki2
106Marcin JędrzejczykETT Fortuna Remis2
107Leszek BylinkoMalbec Mikuszowice2
108Tymoteusz DurajETT Fortuna Remis2
109Mateusz WięcekMlode Wilki2
110Sardakovsky Oleh-1
111Stepan Senchuk-1
112Vasyl Kovalov-1
113Łukasz BłahutNavy Bears1
114Oleksandr Demidkin-1
115Michał Orlik-1
116Jakub DrozdzikTI FLUID SYSTEMS1
117Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers1
118Marcin WaluśFX Robot1
119Mateusz BłachDKS Lipnik1
120Damian Zięba-1
121Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot1
122Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik1
123Filip Kopeć-1
124Daniel DziendzielDKS Lipnik1
125Antoni KajsturaThe Shakers1
126Kiryl HaraburdaRatusz BGT1
127Bartłomiej Fołta-1
128Marcin Góralczyk-1
129Piotr Wilczek-1
130Ksawery CepeniukETT Fortuna Remis1
131Błażej GołębiewskiPogoń Rampa SB1
132Paweł Szostok-1
133Marcin BilligDKS Lipnik1
134Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik1
135Filip Jarek-1
136Michał PuchalikStare Bielsko FC1
137Adam BoguszDKS Lipnik1
138Patryk GralETT Fortuna Remis1
139Mateusz LaszczakWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI1
140Mateusz DucETT Fortuna Remis1