BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

Ranking Zawodników 2 Liga

RangaZawodnikKlubGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears5217100
2Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT5210200
3Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers347100
4Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT3414000
5Andrzej SajdakFX Robot249100
6Fabian BiegunMlode Wilki2212100
7Maks HrabovenkoFX Thor Thunders215200
8Daniel SkrobiszWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI216000
9Krystian SłowikFX Robot205000
10Patryk FilapekThe Shakers179100
11Olaf TańskiMlode Wilki1716000
12Łukasz CzakFc Pomarańcza170000
13Kamil KowolWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI137000
14Rafał GłowiakThe Shakers1310000
15Andrii HaidychikFX Thor Thunders1213000
16Jakub Krawczyk-1211000
17Przemysław DanekNavy Bears128200
18Robert PłonkaFX Robot113000
19Daniel PrymulaPiwkorze111000
20Maciej BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB114400
21Saveliev DmitriFc Tornado104100
22Tobiasz MadejMlode Wilki106000
23Tymoteusz StaśtoFX Robot100100
24Jan JóskowMlode Wilki104000
25Maciej GołąbekMlode Wilki1013000
26Wojciech DutkaPogoń Rampa SB102000
27Paweł DanelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI106000
28Damian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI103000
29Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears102000
30Yaroslav PinchukFX Thor Thunders94001
31Przemek LisPogoń Rampa SB94000
32Mateusz BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB81000
33Taras KhitrenFc Tornado84000
34Arkadiusz MajdońTI FLUID SYSTEMS82100
35Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot87000
36Yurii BabichFX Thor Thunders83210
37Jarosław ZuziakFX Robot810000
38Zbigniew DopartMlode Wilki82000
39Munchesku DenisFc Tornado75200
40Łukasz KrawczykWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI73000
41Piotr TabiśTI FLUID SYSTEMS75000
42Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot71001
43Krystian MańkusThe Shakers76000
44Radosław HajdugaNavy Bears78100
45Jarek KopaczMlode Wilki60001
46Adam Grabania4Fun Football Team63000
47Mateusz ByrdyDKS Lipnik63112
48Kamil GreńThe Shakers61000
49Michał HajMlode Wilki62000
50Krzysztof SojThe Shakers69000
51Szymon FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS64000
52Paweł KudelskiThe Shakers65000
53Kamil GilowskiDKS Lipnik62000
54Kamil SojThe Shakers65000
55Mateusz WytulanyDKS Lipnik61000
56Andrii MyroshnychenkoFX Thor Thunders512100
57Mykola MarshalFX Thor Thunders56000
58Dawid CaderWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI52110
59Mateusz HajMlode Wilki51000
60Andrii PikulskyiFX Thor Thunders55100
61Michał SitekNavy Bears52000
62Paweł ZającRatusz BGT59000
63Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot56000
64Piotr IwanekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI52000
65Rybchych Ivan-41000
66Mateusz CzepielPogoń Rampa SB41000
67Daniel GarbasFX Robot44000
68Marcin TanistraNavy Bears41101
69Konrad ChlebośPogoń Rampa SB43200
70Daniel KubalaThe Shakers42000
71Penkala DamianThe Shakers43001
72Przemek SadlikPogoń Rampa SB40000
73Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT44000
74Marek KomenderaMlode Wilki41000
75Kamil WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI41000
76Jan Królicki-31000
77Kacper pieniądzMlode Wilki31000
78Dawid SordylPogoń Rampa SB35000
79Michał WillmannRatusz BGT30000
80Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT34000
81Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers34000
82Oskar KopećNavy Bears32100
83Sławomir WałęgaRatusz BGT32100
84Jakub GoliaszDKS Lipnik32000
85Przemysław AntonikThe Shakers35000
86Paweł FabickiThe Shakers30000
87Maciej KomenderaMlode Wilki35000
88Jakub BobakMlode Wilki32000
89Maciej WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI31000
90Błażej PisarekDKS Lipnik30000
91Mateusz GóraDzięcioł Team32000
92Bartosza PrymulaTI FLUID SYSTEMS33000
93Gracjan JekiełekMlode Wilki32000
94Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils20000
95Anton ReutskiiFX Thor Thunders20000
96Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT20000
97Bartłomiej ZgudDzięcioł Team21000
98Dawid BranickiDzięcioł Team26000
99Marcin KubiakTI FLUID SYSTEMS22000
100Łukasz ChudziecThe Shakers23000
101Arkadiusz HajdugaNavy Bears20000
102Maciej WiewióraMlode Wilki20000
103Kacper PieczyrakMlode Wilki20000
104Dawid BoczkowskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS21100
105Paweł ByrdyMlode Wilki24300
106Marcin JędrzejczykDKS Lipnik23000
107Leszek BylinkoWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI20100
108Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears24000
109Mateusz WięcekMlode Wilki22000
110Sardakovsky OlehFX Thor Thunders11000
111Stepan SenchukFX Thor Thunders10100
112Vasyl KovalovFX Thor Thunders11000
113Łukasz BłahutNavy Bears13100
114Oleksandr DemidkinFX Thor Thunders11100
115Michał OrlikNavy Bears10100
116Jakub DrozdzikTI FLUID SYSTEMS10100
117Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers11001
118Marcin WaluśFX Robot111000
119Mateusz BłachDKS Lipnik11000
120Damian ZiębaTI FLUID SYSTEMS17101
121Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot15000
122Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik11000
123Filip KopećNavy Bears10000
124Daniel DziendzielDKS Lipnik10100
125Antoni KajsturaThe Shakers13000
126Kiryl HaraburdaRatusz BGT10000
127Bartłomiej FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS12000
128Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears12100
129Piotr WilczekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI12000
130Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears13000
131Błażej GołębiewskiPogoń Rampa SB10000
132Paweł SzostokDKS Lipnik10000
133Marcin BilligDKS Lipnik11000
134Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik10000
135Filip Jarek-12000
136Michał PuchalikPogoń Rampa SB12000
137Adam BoguszDKS Lipnik13002
138Patryk GralNavy Bears10000
139Mateusz LaszczakWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI10100
140Mateusz DucNavy Bears14100
141Oleksandr MarshalFX Thor Thunders00000
142Szymon JasekPogoń Rampa SB00100
143Krystian Krysta-00000
144Dawid Ostrowski-00000
145Rafał ChoszczykThe Shakers00000
146Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils00000
147Michał Lis-00000
148Semakin Ruslan-02000
149Marek BednarzThe Shakers01000
150Rafał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC00000
151Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska00000
152Michał NiewiadomyMlode Wilki00000
153Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers00000
154Bartłomiej TargoszNavy Bears00000
155Serhii MigurRóżowe Pantery00000
156Mateusz WitosińskiThe Shakers00000
157Łukasz OlmaRatusz BGT00000
158Adrian ReszczyńskiTapico00000
159Mariusz LeńFX Robot00000
160Marcin GorzelnikWiktoroli Kredyt00000
161Przemysław BoratynStare Bielsko FC00000
162Paweł GworekBielska00000
163Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot00001
164Mateusz BoratyńskiStare Bielsko FC00000
165Łukasz GryzełkoTapico00000
166Marek WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI01100
167Jacek ZwardońBielska00000
168Łukasz PszczółkaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
169Andrzej HandzlikTapico00000
170Didar JakipovETT Fortuna Remis00000
171Patryk OgórekPogoń Rampa SB02001
172Łukasz PierlakNavy Bears00000
173Mariusz DrozdekBielska00000
174Kuba Matlak4Fun Football Team00000
175Romain BazinBielski Bajern00000
176Cezary PietraszkoBielska00000
177Patryk SzendzielarzStare Bielsko FC00000
178Jakub KuzniarStare Bielsko FC00000
179Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT00000
180Filip LachBielski Bajern00000
181Daniel ZałuczkowskiBielska00000
182Remigiusz KaczorowskiMlode Wilki00000
183Dawid KulkaStare Bielsko FC00000
184Sebastian RusniokFX Robot00000
185Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska00000
186Bartłomiej RamlowMalbec Mikuszowice00000
187Mateusz ŻyrekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
188Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers00000
189Marcin PuchalikPogoń Rampa SB00000
190Michał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC00000
191Ruben Botwina-00000
192Tomasz MagowyRatusz BGT00000
193Paweł JanikMalbec Mikuszowice00000
194Szymon GiżyckiBielska00000
195Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears00000
196Bartosz KocońWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
197Michał StarzykBielska00000
198Faustyn HemerlakTapico00000
199Tymoteusz SojkaPogoń Rampa SB00000
200Bartłomiej MusiałMalbec Mikuszowice00000
201Mariusz WaszczykTI FLUID SYSTEMS02000
202Rafał Kłusek-00000
203Mateusz WołczyńskiBielska00000
204Piotr HeslerRatusz BGT00000
205Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik01000
206Patryk LinnertPogoń Rampa SB00101
207Tomasz WaliczekRatusz BGT00000
208Damian BukowskiStare Bielsko FC00000
209Tomasz GebalaFX Robot00000
210Jacek WłochMalbec Mikuszowice00000
211Maciej Batog-00000
212Marek KubiczStare Bielsko FC00000
213Marek MicherdaThe Shakers00000
214Kamil UlatowskiRatusz BGT00000
215Marcin ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS00000
216Damian WójcikiewiczTapico00100
217Krzysztof SzymańskiThe Shakers00000
218Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot02000
219Gracjan WojnowskiBielska00000
220Sebastian DutkaPogoń Rampa SB00000
221Bogdan TikhomirovTI FLUID SYSTEMS00000
222ALIAKSANDR BUKHTA-00000
223Nabil HadrouniFX Robot00000
224Łukasz PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS00000
225Michał BernackiNavy Bears00000
226Hubert JabłońskiBielska00000
227Łukasz MiszczakWiktoroli Kredyt00000
228Dominik GralNavy Bears04000
229Łukasz GworekBielska00000
230Kamil WojasPogoń Rampa SB00000
231Radosław FijakMalbec Mikuszowice00000
232Piotr FilipowiczWiktoroli Kredyt00000
233Patrycjusz PuchalikDKS Lipnik00000
234Patryk AdamczykDzięcioł Team00000
235Jakub KrzyszkowskiDKS Lipnik00000
236Jonatan KudziełkaNavy Bears00000
237Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears01000
238Dawid PiątekMalbec Mikuszowice00000
239Dominik HorodeckWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
240Bartłomiej SuchodolskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
241Mariusz JurzakWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
242Józef NiemczykDKS Lipnik00000
243Wojciech OlmaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI02000
244Piotr KubikWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
245Mirosław HomelBielski Bajern00000
246Piotr NiemiecNavy Bears00000
247Marek WróbelRatusz BGT00000
248Przemysław MusiałMalbec Mikuszowice00000
249Kamil GoliaszNavy Bears00000
250Marcin KulijewiczZPEiR00000
251Mariusz KoniorRatusz BGT03100
252Mateusz Malarz4Fun Football Team00000
253Robert KowalikNavy Bears00000
254Dorian SapułaWiktoroli Kredyt00000
255Viktor KundosFX Thor Thunders00000
256Tomasz PajorDzięcioł Team00000
257Adrian WiernowolskiDKS Lipnik01000
258Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik01000
259Mateusz PilorzFX Robot00000
260Marek LorańczykDzięcioł Team01000
261Anastasios StachuraWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
262Patryk MiśStare Bielsko FC00000
263Paweł KamińskiPogoń Rampa SB00000
264Michał PonikiewskiDzięcioł Team00000
265Tomasz GrafFX Thor Thunders00000