Ranking Zawodników 2 Liga

Ranking Zawodników 2 Liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Adrian BabrajBlack Devils226100
2Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT205200
3Kamil KrzakTI FLUID SYSTEMS133000
4Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT116000
5Oleksii PavlovDnipro111000
6Krzysztof JanikTapico91000
7Daniel Jakowenko4Fun Football Team84000
8Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears84100
9Michał SuchyBlack Devils811001
10Serhii HarhutsaDnipro73000
11Horbatenko YaroslavFc Tornado71000
12Ronald MichnikBlack Devils66001
13Radoslaw Hajduga-64100
14Przemysław DanekNavy Bears65100
15Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers52000
16Michał GleindekBlack Devils53000
17Marcin Kubiczek4Fun Football Team54000
18Michał HajMlode Wilki51000
19Dmytro MamenkoFc Tornado52000
20Wojciech Budniok-51000
21Mateusz CzepielPogoń Rampa SB41000
22Maks HrabovenkoDnipro40100
23Jan JóskowMlode Wilki42000
24Adam Grabania4Fun Football Team42000
25Patryk FilapekThe Shakers42000
26Munchesku DenisFc Tornado43200
27Rafał GłowiakThe Shakers41000
28Dominik WłosokBlack Devils41000
29Sergii SeletskyiFc Tornado44200
30Damian Wojciechowski-41000
31Saveliev DmitriFc Tornado31100
32Marcin JaniukBlack Devils32000
33Yaroslav PinchukDnipro30000
34Arkadiusz MajdońTI FLUID SYSTEMS31000
35Wojciech DutkaPogoń Rampa SB31000
36Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot30000
37Fabian Biegun-34000
38Dominik RycakMlode Wilki33000
39Łukasz Czak-30000
40Ruslan FediiFc Tornado35000
41Maciej BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB31200
42Olaf TańskiMlode Wilki34000
43Daniel MleczkoTapico33000
44Kamil Kowol-32000
45Zbigniew Dopart-31000
46Dmytro HaidiedieiFc Tornado21311
47Michał WillmannRatusz BGT20000
48Dawid KrzakDKS Lipnik21000
49Sławomir Wałęga-21100
50Damian BoguszDKS Lipnik21000
51Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils22000
52Serhii YakovlevDnipro20000
53Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot20000
54Kamil GreńThe Shakers20000
55Daniel KubalaThe Shakers21000
56Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils23000
57Ruslan HarayevDnipro21000
58Łukasz ChudziecThe Shakers22000
59Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils20000
60Daniel HandzlikTapico21000
61Przemysław Zorn-22000
62Rafal Olma0-21000
63Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils24000
64Piotr Iwanek-20000
65Oryshkevych VolodymyrFc Tornado22000
66Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team20000
67Kamil GilowskiDKS Lipnik22000
68Mateusz WróbelDKS Lipnik10000
69Dawid Cader-10000
70Mateusz BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB10000
71Łukasz BłahutNavy Bears13100
72Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT10000
73Jakub DrozdzikTI FLUID SYSTEMS10000
74Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT12000
75Łukasz SurzynTapico12000
76Anton ReutskiiDnipro10000
77Łukasz Piękosz4Fun Football Team10000
78Oskar Kopeć-10000
79Damian Fiołek-10000
80Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik10000
81Anatolii IvanchenkoFc Tornado10000
82Jakub ZuberDKS Lipnik11000
83Andrii HaidychikDnipro10000
84Leszek Bylinko-10000
85Bartosz WojnarowskiTapico10000
86Paweł ZającRatusz BGT14000
87Krystian Mańkus-11000
88Paweł FabickiThe Shakers10000
89Andrii PikulskyiDnipro11000
90Michał SiąkałaRatusz BGT12000
91Piotr Wilczek-10000
92Maciek Sordyl-10000
93Łukasz Rakszawski4Fun Football Team11100
94Krystian SłowikFX Robot10000
95Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils10000
96Mateusz Duc-10000
97Błażej PisarekDKS Lipnik10000
98Paweł SzczepańczykDzięcioł Team10000
99Krystian MleczkoTapico11100
100Mikołaj Kubica-11000
101Sardakovsky OlehDnipro11000
102Dawid Boczkowski-10000
103Przemysław Pielesz-10000
104Gracjan JekiełekMlode Wilki11000
105Krystian Handzlik4Fun Football Team11000
106Kamil Wandzel-10000
107Rafał ChoszczykThe Shakers00000
108Szymon ToraDKS Lipnik00000
109Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers00000
110Vasyl KovalovDnipro01000
111Michał NiewiadomyMlode Wilki00000
112Przemysław Grygierczyk-00001
113Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers00000
114Andrzej WalaszczykTapico00000
115Koval AndriiFc Tornado00000
116Mariusz Konior-01000
117Bartłomiej TargoszNavy Bears00000
118Adrian ReszczyńskiTapico00000
119Mariusz LeńFX Robot00000
120Adrian Franek-00000
121Marek BednarzThe Shakers00000
122Andrzej Prządka-00000
123Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot00001
124Michał Orlik-00000
125Oleksandr DemidkinDnipro00000
126Marek Wandzel-00000
127Marcin JędrzejczykDKS Lipnik00000
128Marcin WaluśFX Robot03000
129Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers00001
130Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team00000
131Rafał PezdaDzięcioł Team00000
132Łukasz Pszczółka-00000
133Damian Zięba-03000
134Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils00000
135Mateusz BłachDKS Lipnik00000
136Andrzej HandzlikTapico00000
137Filip PanewkaDzięcioł Team00000
138Marcin JakubiecDzięcioł Team00000
139Daniel GarbasFX Robot00000
140Tobiasz MadejMlode Wilki00000
141Kuba Matlak4Fun Football Team00000
142Patryk OgórekPogoń Rampa SB01000
143Damian ŚciborDzięcioł Team00000
144Filip GołąbekMlode Wilki01000
145Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot01000
146Mateusz MichalskiBlack Devils00000
147Łukasz Krawczyk-00000
148Serhii VoloshynFc Tornado00000
149Dawid SordylPogoń Rampa SB01000
150Dawid HylińskiTapico00001
151Czesław ByrdyMlode Wilki00000
152Marcin Tanistra-01001
153Konrad ChlebośPogoń Rampa SB01100
154Patryk LekkiDzięcioł Team00000
155Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT00000
156Piotr Tabiś-01000
157Bartłomiej ZgudDzięcioł Team00000
158Filip Kopeć-00000
159Remigiusz KaczorowskiMlode Wilki00000
160Krystian BibaTapico00000
161Sławomir Matera4Fun Football Team00000
162Michał Sitek-00000
163Michał Greń-00000
164Przemysław Antonik-00000
165Krzysztof SewerynDKS Lipnik00000
166Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers00000
167Mateusz Boratyński-00000
168Szymon HaratDzięcioł Team00000
169Mateusz Żyrek-00000
170Dawid BranickiDzięcioł Team00000
171Robert PłonkaFX Robot00000
172Mykola MarshalDnipro00000
173Michal Bula-00000
174Bartosz Kocoń-00000
175Jakub Duczymiński-00000
176Kushnir OleksandrFc Tornado01000
177Ksawery Cepeniuk-00000
178Bartłomiej Fołta-00000
179Tymoteusz SojkaPogoń Rampa SB00000
180Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik00000
181Mikołaj DrążekDzięcioł Team00000
182Mariusz Waszczyk-01000
183Maciej KomenderaMlode Wilki00000
184Łukasz ŻyłaTapico03000
185Marcin Góralczyk-00100
186Vladyslav ZakharchenkoDnipro00100
187Yurii BabichDnipro00100
188Jakub BobakMlode Wilki00000
189Krzysztof SojThe Shakers03000
190Stefan LaszczakDzięcioł Team00000
191Daniel Prymula-00000
192Piotr Hesler-00000
193Alan BanasikMlode Wilki00000
194Robert StaniecDzięcioł Team00000
195Szymon FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS01000
196Maksym KisialaDnipro01000
197Mateusz ByrdyDKS Lipnik01100
198Tomasz GebalaFX Robot00000
199Damian DyczkaRatusz BGT00000
200Michał PękalaDzięcioł Team00000
201Mateusz MichalczakDKS Lipnik00000
202Marcin Kubiak-00000
203Przemek LisPogoń Rampa SB01000
204Marcin Żyła-00000
205Damian WójcikiewiczTapico00100
206Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot00000
207Marek Kołodziej-00000
208Sebastian GarusBlack Devils01000
209Sebastian DutkaPogoń Rampa SB00000
210Mateusz Małecki4Fun Football Team01000
211Łukasz Pielesz-00000
212Kamil SojThe Shakers01000
213Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot01000
214Michał Bernacki-00000
215Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik01000
216Wiktor PanewkaDzięcioł Team00000
217Paweł Danel-02000
218Dominik Gral-01000
219Mateusz GóraDzięcioł Team00000
220Przemysław Duda-00000
221Kacper KlajsDKS Lipnik00000
222Mateusz HomaBlack Devils00000
223Łukasz Kraus-00000
224Szymon JasekPogoń Rampa SB00000
225Jacek KamińskiRatusz BGT00000
226Stepan SenchukDnipro00100
227Jakub KrzyszkowskiDKS Lipnik00000
228Paweł ByrdyMlode Wilki00100
229Penkala DamianThe Shakers00000
230Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears00000
231Michał PuchalikPogoń Rampa SB00000
232Arkadiusz HajdugaNavy Bears00000
233Adam BoguszDKS Lipnik00001
234Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils00000
235Tymoteusz Duraj-00000
236Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT02000
237Patryk Gral-00000
238Piotr Niemiec-00000
239Kamil Goliasz-00000
240Mateusz Malarz4Fun Football Team00000
241Robert Kowalik-00000
242Marta MilewskaBlack Devils00000
243Dominik LekkiDzięcioł Team00000
244Mateusz WięcekMlode Wilki00000
245Jakub KuklaDKS Lipnik00000
246Andrii MyroshnychenkoDnipro00000
247Tomasz PajorDzięcioł Team00000
248Yehor AndriievskyiBlack Devils01000
249Adrian WiernowolskiDKS Lipnik00000
250Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team00000
251Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik00000
252Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team01000
253Mateusz PilorzFX Robot00000
254Marek LorańczykDzięcioł Team00000
255Oleksandr MarshalDnipro00000
256Adam GigiewiczDKS Lipnik00000
257Andrzej SajdakFX Robot00000
258Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team01000
259Dominik KrausTapico00000
260Paweł KamińskiPogoń Rampa SB00000
261Michał PonikiewskiDzięcioł Team00000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi