Ranking zawodników Puchary

Ranking zawodników Puchary

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica103000
2Artur WilczekLej Mi Pół71000
3Jakub SzlosekRe Bena Gesta60000
4Marcin StudenckiRe Bena Gesta60001
5Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros60000
6Adrian BabrajBlack Devils61000
7Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica63000
8KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice61000
9Łukasz OrzechowskiBezalin Team60000
10Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica51000
11Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power51000
12Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice50000
13Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica52000
14Kamil SzlagorFc Piwnica51000
15Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears51000
16Adam MaruszakYoung Power50000
17Mariusz LeńFX Robot40001
18Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica42000
19Adam KozielskiRe Bena Gesta41000
20Przemysław ZornTapico42001
21Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy42000
22Kamil KłoszewskiFC Brothers42000
23Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad40000
24Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice44000
25Radosław ŁazioRatusz BGT43000
26Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT30000
27Krzysztof JanikTapico32000
28Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad31000
29Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica33000
30Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy30000
31Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers31000
32Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power30000
33Daniel KubalaThe Shakers30000
34Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan30000
35Daniel RodakLej Mi Pół31000
36Adam JanoszBB RAPTORS32000
37Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power30000
38Michał StarzykBielska30000
39Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół31100
40Szymon TrybałaYoung Power30000
41Dominik MarkowskiBielska31000
42Piotr HellerLej Mi Pół32000
43Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears32000
44Sławomir WałęgaRatusz BGT30000
45Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team20000
46Łukasz ŻyłaTapico21000
47Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers23000
48Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad22000
49Marcin TanistraNavy Bears20000
50Piotr KotBielska22000
51Paweł RuffFc Piwnica22000
52Kamil SojFC Brothers20000
53Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice20000
54Paweł ZającRatusz BGT20000
55Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica21000
56Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica23000
57Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils20000
58Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad25000
59Adam KlaczekLej Mi Pół20001
60Łukasz GlądysFC Brothers21001
61Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica21001
62Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy22000
63Patryk AdamczykBezalin Team20000
64Paweł PolańskiKS Tkaczów20000
65Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy20000
66Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice21000
67Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice22000
68Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół23100
69Jakub GóralczykCygański Tartan21000
70Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica23000
71Kamil MońskiYoung Power24000
72Damian GruszkaFC Brothers20000
73Krzysztof StanisławskiYoung Power20000
74Patryk MikołajczykBielska11000
75Konrad DrewniakYoung Power10000
76Daniel KucelKS Tkaczów10000
77Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice10000
78Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot10000
79Piotr BalcarczykKS Tkaczów10000
80Rafał OślakFC Brothers10000
81Ronald MichnikBlack Devils10000
82Michał SkibaCygański Tartan10000
83Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils10100
84Konrad JanoszFc Albatros11000
85Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot11000
86Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica12000
87Piotr ŻmidzińskiKS Tkaczów10000
88Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils10000
89Robert PłonkaFX Robot10100
90Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears11000
91Grzegorz MrówkaCygański Tartan11000
92Michał JankośBB RAPTORS10100
93Daniel MleczkoTapico10000
94Michał MajtykaFc Albatros11000
95Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils10000
96Paweł PewnyRe Bena Gesta10000
97Radoslaw HajdugaNavy Bears10000
98Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica10110
99Konrad ThenFc Piwnica11000
100Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy11000
101Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica11000
102Piotr WitkowskiBezalin Team11001
103Jakub KorzecCygański Tartan10000
104Łukasz MiszczakLej Mi Pół10000
105Piotr FilipowiczLej Mi Pół10000
106Pękala AdrianThe Shakers10100
107Patryk DługoszFC Waleczni10000
108Robert KowalikNavy Bears10000
109Michał SuchyBlack Devils14100
110Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCygański Tartan10000
111Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT11000
112Przemysław DanekNavy Bears10000
113Paweł NazarkiewiczKS Tkaczów10000
114Mateusz PilorzFX Robot10100
115Tymon BoryńFc Albatros11000
116Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy00000
117Mateusz MarkielYoung Power00000
118Michael JasiekGoød Squad00000
119Michał MadejczykFC Brothers00000
120Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica00000
121Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers00000
122Grzegorz SzulcRe Bena Gesta00000
123Andrzej MikusKS Tkaczów00000
124Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica00000
125Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy00000
126Andrzej WalaszczykTapico00000
127Marcin KulijewiczBB RAPTORS00100
128Łukasz CzajkowskiCygański Tartan00000
129Tomasz HermaFc Albatros00000
130Grzegorz RodakLej Mi Pół00000
131Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska00000
132Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros00000
133Wojciech BalcerekRatusz BGT00000
134Marek BednarzThe Shakers00000
135Maciej MadejczykFC Brothers00000
136Maciej BatogFc Piwnica00000
137Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy00000
138Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice02000
139Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica00000
140Krystian FersterRatusz BGT01000
141Sebastian KuśGoød Squad00000
142Daniel HandzlikTapico00000
143Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad00000
144Patryk JagoszKS Tkaczów00000
145Krzysztof SojThe Shakers00001
146Dawid NiemiecLej Mi Pół00000
147Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan00000
148Paweł CembalaFC Brothers00000
149Paweł GworekBielska00001
150Mateusz AntosikBlack Devils00000
151Maciej DubielYoung Power00000
152Michał OrlikNavy Bears00100
153Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice02100
154Marcin WaluśFX Robot00000
155Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros00000
156Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy00000
157Jacek ZwardońBielska00000
158Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan00000
159Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT00000
160Tomasz WyrobaThe Shakers00000
161Adam JankowskiFX Robot00000
162Rafał PezdaBezalin Team00000
163Michał MajdakGoød Squad00000
164Adrian UrbaniecCygański Tartan00000
165Michał WillmannRatusz BGT01000
166Tom SandersFc Albatros00000
167Krystian GóraCygański Tartan03000
168Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT00000
169Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice00000
170Daniel GarbasFX Robot00000
171Jakub BudzińskiLej Mi Pół01000
172Mariusz DrozdekBielska00000
173IVO SqvarovskiKS Tkaczów00000
174Krystian MleczkoTapico00000
175Robert KaniaFC Brothers00000
176Dariusz DobranowskiThe Shakers00000
177Łukasz SurzynTapico00000
178Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot00210
179Dawid MrówkaFC Wapienica02000
180Tomasz StanisławskiYoung Power00000
181Mikołaj KubicaRatusz BGT00100
182Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros00000
183Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad00000
184Jakub SztykielBielska00000
185Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice00000
186Dawid HałatBB RAPTORS00000
187Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica01000
188Oskar KopećNavy Bears00000
189Kamil GreńThe Shakers00000
190Marcin PolakBB RAPTORS00000
191Damian RodakLej Mi Pół00000
192Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice00000
193Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT00000
194Michał GleindekBlack Devils00000
195Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan00000
196Filip KopećNavy Bears00000
197Piotr JeziorskiBezalin Team04200
198Daniel ZaluczkowskiBielska00000
199Piotr HeslerRatusz BGT00000
200Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy00000
201Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot00000
202Jakub PilarzYoung Power02000
203Marek LaserKS Tkaczów00000
204Bernard BobaCygański Tartan00000
205Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros00000
206Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad00000
207Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska00000
208Damian WójcikiewiczTapico00000
209Paweł FabickiThe Shakers00000
210Michał SitekNavy Bears00000
211Marek MicherdaFC Brothers00000
212Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice00000
213Marek MareckiKS Tkaczów00000
214Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy00000
215Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan00000
216Mirosław JanotaRatusz BGT00000
217Maciej WróbelBielska00000
218Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers00000
219Piotr WilczekFc Piwnica00000
220Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears00000
221Damian RusinFc Piwnica00000
222Konrad SłowikThe Shakers00000
223Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica00000
224Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice00000
225Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad00000
226Jacek KamińskiRatusz BGT00010
227Błażej WolskiBezalin Team00000
228Szymon GołuchFC Brothers00010
229Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros00000
230Tomasz ButorYoung Power00000
231Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan00000
232Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica00000
233Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears00000
234Radek SierszchułaThe Shakers00000
235Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad00000
236Kacper ŁukasikBielska00000
237Michał SiąkałaRatusz BGT00000
238Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power00000
239Sebastian SuchońKS Tkaczów00000
240Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy00000
241Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad00000
242Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice00000
243Patryk BałaszFC Brothers00100
244Ziemowit MajiczekRatusz BGT00000
245Krystian SłowikFX Robot00000
246Dawid BoczkowskiTapico00000
247Zachariasz ZwięczakLej Mi Pół00000
248Marcin RodakLej Mi Pół00000
249Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice00000
250Dominik DziubińskiThe Shakers00000
251Jakub NiesytBlack Devils01100
252Adrian ZenderGoød Squad00001
253Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice00000
254Łukasz FilipowiczLej Mi Pół00000
255Mateusz DucNavy Bears00000
256Tomasz GebalaFX Robot00000
257Kacper MielnikiewiczRe Bena Gesta00000
258Radek ByrskiFc Albatros00000
259Janusz OślakFC Brothers00000
260Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad00000
261Damian Dyczka-00000
262Maciej SternalWolne Atomy00000
263Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica00000
264Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros00000
265Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers00000
266Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils01000
267Rafal OlmaRatusz BGT01000
268Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot00100
269Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros00000
270Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot02000
271Patryk WentlandRe Bena Gesta00000
272Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice00100
273Damian GutanFc Albatros00000
274Radosław DereńCygański Tartan00000
275Piotr HrapkowiczRatusz BGT00000
276Mateusz Czernik-00000
277Dawid PietrusiakBB RAPTORS00000
278Hubert JabłońskiBielska00000
279Patryk FerfeckiFc Piwnica00000
280Michał BernackiNavy Bears00000
281Daniel SzymanekThe Shakers00000
282Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers00010
283Łukasz GworekBielska00000
284Dominik GralNavy Bears00000
285Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica00000
286Grzegorz GorylCygański Tartan00000
287Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy00000
288Michał GacekFC Wapienica00000
289Kamil KrzywickiThe Shakers00000
290Mateusz HomaFC Brothers00000
291Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros00000
292Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad00000
293Anton PavlenkoCygański Tartan00000
294Jakub MajFC Wapienica00000
295Pękala DamianThe Shakers00000
296Pękala MateuszThe Shakers00000
297Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears00000
298Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils00000
299Łukasz KwaśnyDKS Komorowice00000
300Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT00000
301Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica00000
302Maciej WojciechowskiFc Piwnica00000
303Patryk GralNavy Bears00000
304Piotr NiemiecNavy Bears00000
305Tomasz TorchalskiRatusz BGT00000
306Kacper FurnariGoød Squad00000
307Marta MilewskaBlack Devils00000
308Michał RadwanFc Albatros00200
309Tomasz RodakLej Mi Pół00000
310Łukasz BalcarczykKS Tkaczów00000
311Adam WaliczekYoung Power00000
312Jerzy OkrzesikRatusz BGT00000
313Kamil JańtaBB RAPTORS00000
314Jakub MarkowskiFc Albatros00000
315Szymon NowakYoung Power00000
316Sebastian GarusBlack Devils00000
317Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy00000
318Klaudiusz SzczotkaBlack Devils00000
319Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils00110
320Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice00000
321Mateusz MóllDKS Komorowice00000
322Paweł KurowskiYoung Power01000
323Grzegorz GrelowskiBielska00000
324Marcin BułkaCygański Tartan00000
325Patryk GóralczykLej Mi Pół00000
326Rafał MitanBielska00000
327Artur BelskiBielska00000
328Michał WolasBielska00000
329Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears00000
330Sylwester JaszczurCygański Tartan03000
331Andrzej SajdakFX Robot00000
332Marcin NyczWolne Atomy00000
333Jan GuzikKS Tkaczów00000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi