BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

Ranking zawodników

RangaZawodnikKlubGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Radosław ŁazioIbis Finanse4722000
2Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad3617000
3Jakub PilarzYoung Power3538300
4Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros278000
5Kamil PietrzykIbis Finanse2410102
6Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad2322000
7Maciej GencBlack Game Team208001
8Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica204100
9Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica2014100
10Arkadiusz KomrausIbis Finanse1930000
11Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power196200
12Wiktor MatlakIbis Finanse192410
13Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica1710000
14Tomasz GąsiorekBlack Game Team1710200
15Jakub PłoszajIbis Finanse1612000
16Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB160200
17Lucjan PaśnikCyganski Tartan154000
18Artur WilczekWiktoroli Kredyt154200
19Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad157000
20Ziemowit MajiczekIbis Finanse159000
21Tomasz RyszkaBlack Game Team146000
22Vladyslav ShtandenkoBlack Game Team146300
23Łukasz WrzeszczYoung Power135100
24Adam KlaczekWiktoroli Kredyt1311000
25Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica137000
26Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros133100
27Damian RodakWiktoroli Kredyt138000
28Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB124100
29Łukasz LiberdaCyganski Tartan124100
30Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica124000
31Artur JuszczykCyganski Tartan125000
32Piotr ŻurowskiYoung Power1210520
33Łukasz TotaWiktoroli Kredyt125400
34Michał BrańkaLesny Klub Sportowy114000
35Michał SkibaCyganski Tartan111001
36Łukasz KaletaBlack Game Team116000
37Kamil KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy113010
38Łukasz OrzechowskiYoung Power113000
39Krystian WojnarFC Wapienica103100
40Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power107200
41Dariusz SierotaIbis Finanse106000
42Dawid KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy102100
43Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB104100
44Dorian MachalicaLesny Klub Sportowy107000
45Michał RadwanFc Albatros103000
46Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad92000
47Piotr KotBlack Game Team911200
48Kamil KłoszewskiFc Albatros95000
49Dominik MarkowskiBielska94000
50Piotr HrapkowiczYoung Power90000
51Patryk FerfeckiFc Albatros98000
52Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad913000
53Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB91100
54Daniel RodakWiktoroli Kredyt81000
55Mateusz MichalakBlack Game Team84000
56Dominik HałatBlack Game Team87000
57Kamil MońskiYoung Power820000
58Zbigniew ZdonekBlack Game Team714000
59Marcin SztykielIbis Finanse711100
60Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad74611
61Grzegorz MrówkaCyganski Tartan74000
62Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica75111
63Jan JelonekLesny Klub Sportowy74000
64Jakub BudzińskiWiktoroli Kredyt62000
65Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB64100
66Kacper PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB64000
67Mykola KozlovskiMalbec Mikuszowice61100
68Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad66300
69Bernard BobaCyganski Tartan60000
70Paweł KlonowskiCyganski Tartan65100
71Vladimir KorotkowIbis Finanse62000
72Mateusz KanieckiLesny Klub Sportowy64000
73Tomasz BorowskiYoung Power50000
74Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica54000
75Krystian GóraCyganski Tartan54010
76Adam WaliczekYoung Power56100
77Radek ByrskiFc Albatros52000
78Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros54000
79Damian JedrysekMalbec Mikuszowice50000
80Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros51000
81Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCyganski Tartan53200
82Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice54000
83Grzegorz BirontLesny Klub Sportowy51100
84Kamil KubiszewskiLesny Klub Sportowy42000
85Mateusz CiosekLesny Klub Sportowy43000
86Patryk MucharskiWiktoroli Kredyt48100
87Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB43100
88Krystian KulikowskiIbis Finanse42100
89Krzysztof ByrskiBlack Game Team40000
90Sławomir WójcigaLesny Klub Sportowy46000
91Grzegorz GomółkaBlack Game Team43200
92Alan KomrausIbis Finanse31000
93Jakub CybińskiMalbec Mikuszowice30000
94Mateusz CzerwińskiSPARTA 2010 BB31000
95Tyberiusz BotwinaFC Wapienica30110
96Piotr KoźlukLesny Klub Sportowy30000
97Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB34000
98Szymon ZajacIbis Finanse30000
99Adrian ZenderGoød Squad30100
100Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice32000
101Anton PavlenkoCyganski Tartan30000
102Marcin TrylskiLesny Klub Sportowy31000
103Miłosz CeglarekStare Bielsko FC23000
104Tomasz HermaFc Albatros23000
105Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad22000
106Konrad JanoszFc Albatros21000
107Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power22110
108Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team24100
109Robert KorytkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice21200
110Konrad FejdykLesny Klub Sportowy20000
111Bartłomiej SzumińskiFC Wapienica20000
112Jakub GóralczykCyganski Tartan24000
113Łukasz FilipowiczWiktoroli Kredyt21000
114Konrad KeiperMalbec Mikuszowice20100
115Bartek Bobak-11000
116Marcin NawrockiIbis Finanse11000
117Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB12000
118Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica13001
119Mateusz PodgórskiYoung Power12000
120Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice10000
121Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros14000
122Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB10000
123Adrian UrbaniecCyganski Tartan10000
124Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice10000
125Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice10000
126Damian KupiecMalbec Mikuszowice10000
127Bartosz SawickiWiktoroli Kredyt11000
128Mateusz WantołaLesny Klub Sportowy15000
129Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad10000
130Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice10000
131Maciej GadomskiIbis Finanse11100
132Adam GryniewiczBielska10000
133Mateusz LichwaMalbec Mikuszowice11000
134Jakub KorzecCyganski Tartan13000
135Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad11000
136Przemek KopaczkaWiktoroli Kredyt10000
137Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice10000
138Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice10100
139Tomasz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt10000
140Daniel NowińskiBielska11000
141Grzegorz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt13100
142Damian ChoroszYoung Power10000
143Filip Nowakowski-00000
144Daniel GruisenStare Bielsko FC01000
145Maciej ByrskiBlack Game Team00000
146Michał OdelgaMalbec Mikuszowice00000
147Serhii Harhutsa-00000
148Serhii Yakovlev-00000
149Michał PuchalikPogoń Rampa SB00000
150Miłosz MiłkowskiFC Wapienica00000
151Mariusz WitkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
152Koval AndriiFc Tornado00000
153Jan GuzikBlack Game Team00000
154Michael JasiekGoød Squad01000
155Sylwester JaszczurLesny Klub Sportowy00000
156Michał MadejczykCyganski Tartan01000
157Krzysztof RębaczSPARTA 2010 BB00000
158Andrzej WalaszczykTapico00000
159Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros00000
160Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica01000
161Maciej MatejkoBlack Game Team00000
162Jacek KamińskiBlack Game Team02100
163Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice00100
164Przemysław GrygierczykTapico00000
165Sebastian KuśGoød Squad00000
166Dmytro HaidiedieiFc Tornado00000
167Rafał TremblaFc Albatros00001
168Rafał RzepieckiIbis Finanse00000
169Igor CholewikIbis Finanse00000
170Adrian PitryGolden Six00000
171Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad01000
172Kamil KrzakBlack Devils00000
173Łukasz MaciejowskiSPARTA 2010 BB00000
174Maciej DubielYoung Power01000
175Konrad DrewniakYoung Power00000
176Andrzej PrządkaTapico00000
177Maciej SadłekMalbec Mikuszowice00000
178Rafał PezdaDzięcioł Team00000
179Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team00000
180Nikita KislitskyiFc Tornado00000
181Marcin JaniukBlack Devils00000
182Maciej KenigGoød Squad00000
183Adrian GóraTapico00000
184Filip PanewkaDzięcioł Team00000
185Adam Grabania4Fun Football Team00000
186Jacek SzczypkaBlack Game Team00000
187Łukasz GlądysFc Albatros01200
188Michał MajdakGoød Squad01000
189Rostyslav LesykFc Tornado00000
190Ronald MichnikBlack Devils00000
191Łukasz SurzynTapico00000
192Marcin JakubiecDzięcioł Team00000
193Kuba Matlak4Fun Football Team00000
194Dawid KrzakDKS Lipnik00000
195Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros00000
196Krzysztof JanikTapico00000
197Szymon KuszlewiczDKS Komorowice00000
198Łukasz Piękosz4Fun Football Team00000
199Jeremiasz BarańskiBlack Game Team01000
200Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils00000
201Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power00000
202Serhii VoloshynFc Tornado00000
203Janusz CyranWiktoroli Kredyt00000
204Damian ŚciborDzięcioł Team00000
205Maksymilian SzafranIbis Finanse00000
206Patryk LekkiDzięcioł Team00000
207Rafał MatlakLesny Klub Sportowy00000
208Ruslan HarayevBlack Devils00000
209Dawid HylińskiTapico00000
210Anatolii IvanchenkoFc Tornado00000
211Szymon Tora4Fun Football Team00000
212Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice00000
213Paweł LewandowiczIbis Finanse00000
214Jakub ZuberDKS Lipnik00000
215Przemysław ZornTapico00000
216Adrian BabrajBlack Devils00000
217Krystian WitkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
218Horbatenko YaroslavFc Tornado00000
219Paweł SzczepańczykDzięcioł Team00000
220Michał DrożdżGolden Six00000
221Piotr OziminaTapico00000
222Krzysztof SewerynDKS Lipnik00000
223Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros00000
224Sławomir Matera4Fun Football Team00000
225Szymon HaratDzięcioł Team00000
226Paweł GorzelakMalbec Mikuszowice01200
227Kushnir OleksandrFc Tornado00000
228Marcin Kubiczek4Fun Football Team00000
229Filip BatkoSPARTA 2010 BB00000
230Krystian BibaTapico00000
231Rafal OlmaIbis Finanse00000
232Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice00000
233Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros00000
234Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik00000
235Mikołaj DrążekDzięcioł Team00000
236Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad00000
237Jakub RozmusLesny Klub Sportowy00000
238Łukasz ŻyłaTapico00000
239Szymon TrybałaYoung Power00000
240Łukasz Rakszawski4Fun Football Team00000
241Zachariasz ZwięczakWiktoroli Kredyt00000
242Michał MajtykaFc Albatros00000
243Stefan LaszczakDzięcioł Team00000
244Jakub WróbelTapico00000
245Robert StaniecDzięcioł Team00000
246Daniel HandzlikTapico00000
247Daniel Jakowenko-00000
248Marcin FurtakSPARTA 2010 BB00000
249Daniel MleczkoTapico00000
250Michał ŁukaszewskiBlack Devils00000
251Bartosz WojnarowskiTapico00000
252Rafał GarusCyganski Tartan00000
253Dmytro MamenkoFc Tornado00000
254Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils00000
255Damian FiołekTapico00000
256Jakub GizickiLesny Klub Sportowy00010
257Sebastian GarusBlack Devils00000
258Jarosław KoniorTapico00000
259Bartosz Byszko4Fun Football Team00000
260Kamil MadejekGoød Squad00000
261Krystian MleczkoTapico00000
262Mikołaj KubicaBlack Game Team00000
263Mateusz Małecki4Fun Football Team00000
264Damian GutanFc Albatros00000
265Oryshkevych VolodymyrFc Tornado00000
266Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice00000
267Przemysław PieleszTapico00000
268Wiktor PanewkaDzięcioł Team00000
269Dawid CzajorSPARTA 2010 BB00000
270Bartłomiej WłochMalbec Mikuszowice01100
271Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team00000
272Jakub HabdasIbis Finanse00000
273Michał PękalaDzięcioł Team00000
274KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice00000
275Kamil BernackiSPARTA 2010 BB00000
276Michał PachnyFC Wapienica00000
277Marcin IskrzyckiDKS Lipnik00000
278Grzegorz KołodziejSPARTA 2010 BB00000
279Kamil RyrychWiktoroli Kredyt02000
280Adrian BaronSPARTA 2010 BB00000
281Ivo SqvarowskiBlack Game Team00100
282Łukasz SzewczykLesny Klub Sportowy00000
283Jakub FirganekFC Wapienica00000
284Piotr Skóra4Fun Football Team00000
285Kacper FurnariGoød Squad00000
286Mateusz Malarz4Fun Football Team00000
287Mariusz KoniorBlack Game Team00000
288Janusz KocembaFC Wapienica00000
289Dominik LekkiDzięcioł Team00000
290Dawid BrzeźniakFC Wapienica00000
291Andrzej WróbelBielska00000
292Michał SuchyBlack Devils00000
293Błażej WolskiWiktoroli Kredyt00000
294Tymon BoryńFc Albatros00000
295Krzysztof PezdaDzięcioł Team00000
296Szymon KościuchGolden Six00000
297Łukasz PaluchMalbec Mikuszowice00000
298Mateusz MichalskiCyganski Tartan00000
299Dawid PaluchMalbec Mikuszowice00000
300Daniel SwinianskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
301Krzysztof KoniorMalbec Mikuszowice00000
302Sergii SeletskyiFc Tornado00000
303Rusłan FediiFc Tornado00000
304Szymon koniorMalbec Mikuszowice00000
305Adam MaruszakYoung Power00000
306Yehor AndriievskyiBlack Devils00000
307Krystian Handzlik4Fun Football Team00000
308Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team00000
309Mateusz MóllBlack Devils00000
310Khudaiberdiiev Dmytro-00000
311Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team00000
312Paweł KurowskiYoung Power02010
313Bartek MalecFc Albatros01000
314Kuba KijowskiLesny Klub Sportowy00000
315Robert JastrzębskiDzięcioł Team00000
316Dawid HetnałBielska00000
317Mateusz DąbrowskiLesny Klub Sportowy00000
318Damian DyczkaCyganski Tartan00000
319Adam GigiewiczDKS Lipnik00000
320Michał SiąkałaBlack Game Team00000
321Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB01000
322Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice00000
323Dominik KrausTapico00000
324Dawid GrzesłoBielska00000
325Fedotov AndriiFc Tornado00000
326Tomasz GrafFX Thor Thunders00000
327Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team00000
328Łukasz CzajkowskiCyganski Tartan00000