BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

SPARTA 2010 BB

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
3Kamil JarośPomocnik1000000
9Kacper PieniądzPomocnik28700110
10Jarek FrydelPomocnik3220010
11Szymon ChabinkaPomocnik0000000
20Piotr HrapkowiczPomocnik26120070
21Tomasz KubicaPomocnik1310080
23Rostyslav OHIIENKOPomocnik0510040
31Sławomir GrzesiukPomocnik512100130

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
1Krzysztof RębaczBramkarz30000010
22Dawid CzajorBramkarz35010040
99Tomasz GacekBramkarz240300100

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
5Mateusz CzerwińskiObrońca21010090
8Grzegorz PieniądzObrońca465520140
14Łukasz LichońObrońca4000010
18Maksymilian KołodziejczykObrońca31420090

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
6Jakub GrzesiukNapastnik49510120
7Marcin KarendałNapastnik40171300160
13Szymon PaluchNapastnik0000010
17Michał DrożdzNapastnik326510100
19Łukasz SzołuchaNapastnik41020090