SPARTA 2010 BB

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
5Mateusz CzerwińskiPomocnik0100030
6Jakub GrzesiukPomocnik1100090
8Grzegorz PieniądzPomocnik441100120
16Marcin FurtakPomocnik29000000
24Kamil BernackiPomocnik26000000
28Adrian BaronPomocnik29000000
29Didar JakipovPomocnik0500060

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
1Krzysztof RąbaczBramkarz0000000
1Krzysztof RębaczBramkarz28000010
22Dawid CzajorBramkarz32000040
99Tomasz GacekBramkarz22000040

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
2Błażej KasiowniakObrońca22110040
3Łukasz MaciejowskiObrońca1000000
4Krystian BilskiObrońca42000070
15Damian MazurObrońca0521050
26Grzegorz KołodziejObrońca29000000
31Sławomir GrzesiukObrońca485100110

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane meczeGole Samobójcze
7Marcin KarendałNapastnik386300120
8Kacper PieniądzNapastnik0220070
11Filip BatkoNapastnik1000000
17Michał DrożdzNapastnik29320080
18Maksymilian KołodziejczykNapastnik288020120
Przejdź do paska narzędzi