Team Spirit

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Ireneusz SuchyPomocnik2300000
7Vladyslav ShtandenkoPomocnik23104000
10Michał MazurPomocnik28145310
14Wojciech GagatekPomocnik2200001
15Misha MonchukPomocnik2601000
20Leszek ŁysońPomocnik001000
23Mariusz TomsiaPomocnik3264100
69Łukasz BaszczyńskiPomocnik3610101
77Dariusz ObozaPomocnik3303000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Damian KawkaBramkarz3100000
2Ireneusz SzpałekBramkarz3200000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Kuba BąkNapastnik1910000
9Arkadiusz OgarNapastnik3961001
12Patryk StokłosaNapastnik2700000
17Krzysztof RogusińskiNapastnik3233100
21Rafał GłowiakNapastnik2482000
96Jakub CaputaNapastnik2483000
97Dawid KrzuśNapastnik2331000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi