The Shakers

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Krzysztof SojPomocnik4245001
6Dariusz DobranowskiPomocnik054100
11Tadeusz RyśPomocnik3643000
11Konrad SłowikPomocnik3501100
18Łukasz BilewiczPomocnik004100
97Tomasz KajsturaPomocnik49136000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Jakub PrzełaBramkarz1902000
2Marek BednarzBramkarz, Obrońca4696000
7Sebastian WójcikBramkarz, Napastnik43278000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Marek BednarzBramkarz, Obrońca4696000
4Czesław PudełkoObrońca6000002
5Tomasz WyrobaObrońca4800000
8Kamil GreńObrońca2942000
21Daniel SzymanekObrońca3800000
21Grzegorz stanclikObrońca4865101

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Sebastian WójcikBramkarz, Napastnik43278000
9Daniel KubalaNapastnik3431000
10Paweł FabickiNapastnik4185000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi