The Shakers

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Konrad SłowikPomocnik3512100
3Krzysztof SojPomocnik43108102
10Łukasz BilewiczJebak leśny, Pomocnik104100
11Tadeusz RyśPomocnik3753100
97Tomasz KajsturaPomocnik49167000
97Borys KuligaPomocnik000000

Jebak leśny

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
10Łukasz BilewiczJebak leśny, Pomocnik104100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Jakub PrzełaBramkarz1903000
2Marek BednarzBramkarz, Obrońca46107000
7Sebastian WójcikBramkarz, Napastnik444215000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Marek BednarzBramkarz, Obrońca46107000
4Czesław PudełkoObrońca6001002
8Kamil GreńObrońca2942000
21Grzegorz stanclikObrońca4985101
28Pękala AdrianObrońca000000
30Pękala MateuszObrońca000000
96Patryk FilapekObrońca151100

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Krystian MańkusNapastnik2910000
Kamil KrzakNapastnik2800000
Przemysław AntonikNapastnik3000000
7Sebastian WójcikBramkarz, Napastnik444215000
9Daniel KubalaNapastnik3555000
10Paweł FabickiNapastnik4185000
29Pękala DamianNapastnik000000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi