The Shakers

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Krzysztof SojPomocnik4378102
6Dariusz DobranowskiPomocnik054100
11Tadeusz RyśPomocnik3753100
11Konrad SłowikPomocnik3512100
13Radek SierszchułaPomocnik000000
18Łukasz BilewiczPomocnik104100
97Tomasz KajsturaPomocnik49157000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Jakub PrzełaBramkarz1903000
2Marek BednarzBramkarz, Obrońca4696000
7Sebastian WójcikBramkarz, Napastnik443512000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Marek BednarzBramkarz, Obrońca4696000
4Czesław PudełkoObrońca6001002
5Tomasz WyrobaObrońca4900000
8Kamil GreńObrońca2942000
21Daniel SzymanekObrońca3900000
21Grzegorz stanclikObrońca4885101

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Sebastian WójcikBramkarz, Napastnik443512000
9Daniel KubalaNapastnik3542000
10Paweł FabickiNapastnik4185000
15Dominik DziubińskiNapastnik2600000
23Kamil KrzywickiNapastnik2200000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi