TI FLUID SYSTEM

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Daniel HandzlikPomocnik3096100
6Krystian MleczkoPomocnik3220000
9Marek KołodziejPomocnik4033000
11Marcin KubiakPomocnik4111000
12Bartłomiej FołtaPomocnik3821000
14Dawid BoczkowskiPomocnik3301000
15Daniel PudełkoPomocnik4100000
16Marcin ŻyłaPomocnik4000000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Przemysław GrygierczykBramkarz3701010
20Piotr RychłyBramkarz5300000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Tomasz GardyńskiObrońca2111000
7Łukasz ŻyłaObrońca3379000
8Damian ZiębaObrońca3400000
13Daniel MleczkoObrońca3075000
18Łukasz PieleszObrońca2820000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Łukasz KrausNapastnik3201000
4Piotr TabiśNapastnik3861100
5Krzysztof JanikNapastnik36269000
10Przemysław ZornNapastnik262311000
17Andrzej NyczNapastnik2300000
19Przemysław PieleszNapastnik2500000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi