TI FLUID SYSTEM

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Daniel HandzlikPomocnik311714100
6Krystian MleczkoPomocnik3232000
8Damian FiołekPomocnik2700000
9Konrad WójcikPomocnik001000
11Marcin KubiakPomocnik4111000
12Bartłomiej FołtaPomocnik3821000
14Dawid BoczkowskiPomocnik3404000
15Daniel PudełkoPomocnik4200000
16Marcin ŻyłaPomocnik4000000
22Marek KołodziejPomocnik4033000
24Paweł JanikPomocnik110000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Przemysław GrygierczykBramkarz3702010
20Piotr RychłyBramkarz5400000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Tomasz GardyńskiObrońca2111000
7Łukasz ŻyłaObrońca331311000
11Damian ZiębaObrońca3401000
13Daniel MleczkoObrońca31168000
18Łukasz PieleszObrońca2942000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Łukasz KrausNapastnik3211000
4Piotr TabiśNapastnik38132100
5Krzysztof JanikNapastnik363715100
10Przemysław ZornNapastnik264318000
17Andrzej NyczNapastnik2300000
19Przemysław PieleszNapastnik2666100
Przejdź do paska narzędzi