TI FLUID SYSTEM

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Jakub DrozdzikPomocnik110100
6Arkadiusz MajdońPomocnik152000
7Michał GreńPomocnik2600000
8Damian FiołekPomocnik2732000
12Bartłomiej FołtaPomocnik3900000
17Marcin KubiakPomocnik4200000
18Marcin ŻyłaPomocnik4100000
19Marek KołodziejPomocnik4100000
21Dawid BoczkowskiPomocnik3410100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Przemysław GrygierczykBramkarz3800001

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Adrian FranekObrońca000000
5Damian ZiębaObrońca3514000
13Mariusz WaszczykObrońca002000
15Szymon FołtaObrońca154000
20Łukasz PieleszObrońca2900000
23Przemysław DudaObrońca000000
25Bartosza PrymulaObrońca033000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Kamil KrzakNapastnik294013000
9Piotr TabiśNapastnik3975000
10Przemysław AntonikNapastnik3115000
11Krystian MańkusNapastnik2954000
14Daniel PrymulaNapastnik2740000
16Przemysław ZornNapastnik2722000
22Przemysław PieleszNapastnik2610000
24Łukasz KrausNapastnik3300000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi