TI FLUID SYSTEM

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Daniel HandzlikPomocnik30116100
6Krystian MleczkoPomocnik3232000
9Marek KołodziejPomocnik4033000
11Marcin KubiakPomocnik4111000
12Bartłomiej FołtaPomocnik3821000
14Dawid BoczkowskiPomocnik3401000
15Daniel PudełkoPomocnik4200000
16Marcin ŻyłaPomocnik4000000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Przemysław GrygierczykBramkarz3701010
20Piotr RychłyBramkarz5400000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Tomasz GardyńskiObrońca2111000
7Łukasz ŻyłaObrońca3389000
8Damian ZiębaObrońca3400000
13Daniel MleczkoObrońca3185000
18Łukasz PieleszObrońca2942000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
3Łukasz KrausNapastnik3211000
4Piotr TabiśNapastnik3881100
5Krzysztof JanikNapastnik362910000
10Przemysław ZornNapastnik263113000
17Andrzej NyczNapastnik2300000
19Przemysław PieleszNapastnik2666100
Przejdź do paska narzędzi