WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BB

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Dawid CaderPomocnik2836200
3Ryszard JąkalskiPomocnik3412000
4Marek WandzelPomocnik3120100
8Marcin NikielPomocnik2300000
12Leszek BylinkoPomocnik4500000
13Piotr WilczekPomocnik3500000
21Paweł DanelPomocnik34124000
94Damian WojciechowskiPomocnik2674000
96Michał GizaPomocnik2400000
97Oskar SzczyrkPomocnik100000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
98Mirosław KliberBramkarz6100000
99Kamil WandzelBramkarz2710000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
5Łukasz PszczółkaNapastnik2921000
7Łukasz KrawczykNapastnik2934000
9Adrian WojciechowskiNapastnik2371000
10Mateusz ŻyrekNapastnik2933000
11Bartosz KocońNapastnik2073100
16Wojciech WojtasikNapastnik2612000
19Kamil KowolNapastnik22166100
20Piotr IwanekNapastnik2642000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi