DKS Komorowice

Ligi
Pierwsza liga
Sezony
Sezon 2021/2022

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Mateusz MałaczekPomocnik32101000
3Dawid SawickiPomocnik31179310
4Łukasz SmokPomocnik2144100
6Szymon SuchońPomocnik3203000
7Damian BanowiczPomocnik3023000
10Adrian PasionekPomocnik301710001
11Konrad KowaliczekPomocnik2521000
12Patryk ArciszewskiPomocnik2901000
15Artur MichalskiPomocnik3641000
16Dawid KopećPomocnik3432100

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
33Łukasz KwaśnyBramkarz2900000
89Tomasz ByrskiBramkarz000000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
8Grzegorz HamerlakNapastnik34162011
9Artur SawickiNapastnik28126020
14Ryszard BorutkoNapastnik31910000
20Paweł MuchaNapastnik3444000
21Dawid KawiakNapastnik3020100
23KORNEL ADAMUSNapastnik2887100
29Bartosz SawickiNapastnik100000
77Krystian ZelekNapastnik271513000

Wyniki

(22)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

2020/2021

(21)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(17)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(15)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(26)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(4)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Pierwsza liga
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi