kartkowicze liga 1

kartkowicze liga 1

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy4012
2Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice3119
3Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica3013
4Michał StarzykBielska3019
5Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica3022
6Bartłomiej WłochMalbec309
7Miłosz CeglarekStare Bielsko FC3019
8Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica2015
9Piotr KotBielska206
10Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power2018
11Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy2011
12Michał MajtykaFc Albatros2013
13Łukasz GworekBielska204
14Oskar DobijaSPARTA 2010 BB206
15Michał RadwanFc Albatros2020
16Khudaiberdiiev DmytroMalbec212
17Michał GacekFC Wapienica106
18Łukasz KrukBielski Team106
19Rafał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC1011
20Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB1012
21Paweł GworekBielska1018
22Rafał MatlakLeśny Klub Sportowy108
23Maciej SadłekMalbec1010
24Jacek ZwardońBielska107
25Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice109
26Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica1012
27Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB1018
28Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy1015
29Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica1014
30Tomasz StanisławskiYoung Power109
31Jakub KuzniarStare Bielsko FC1016
32Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB1018
33Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power1016
34Dawid KulkaStare Bielsko FC1019
35Adam KozielskiFc Piwnica101
36Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy108
37Jakub CybińskiMalbec108
38Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy1017
39Łukasz KaletaBlack Game Team1016
40Jakub PilarzYoung Power1018
41Jakub StawickiStare Bielsko FC1015
42Maciej WróbelBielska1012
43Bartłomiej RamlowMalbec1012
44Damian RusinFc Piwnica103
45Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica119
46Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy109
47Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica103
48Przemysław ŁośBielski Team107
49Daniel Nowiński-105
50Damian Bukowski-107
51Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice107
52Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB1013
53Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice108
54KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice109
55Dariusz TalikLeśny Klub Sportowy103
56Jakub Byrdy-107
57Irek LuzakBielski Team106
58Konrad KeiperMalbec1012
59Kamil MońskiYoung Power109
60Arkadiusz KomrausBlack Game Team108
61Paweł LisBielska000
62Arkadiusz WitosBielska000
63WILKI POŁUDNIABlack Game Team000
64Dariusz PiwowarczykBielska000
65Jakub KnapekStare Bielsko FC000
66Mateusz LichwaMalbec004
67Vladyslav Shtandenko-001
68Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy005
69Danil Soloviov-000
70Adrian Adrian Janas-000
71Wiktor PierlakYoung Power000
72Wojciech JodłowiecMalbec005
73Kamil GolaBielska000
74Jakub TekieliBielska000
75Łukasz MaciejowskiBielska000
76Jakub Denys-000
77Filip BatkoBielska000
78FC PIWNICAFc Piwnica000
79Damian PolakMalbec000
80Tomasz KrawiecMalbec000
81Michał ChrobakMalbec000
82Wojciech CzarneckiBlack Game Team000
83Maciej WajdaMalbec000
84Mateusz GórskiBielska000
85Adrian ReszczyńskiStare Bielsko FC000
86Rafał WiesnerBlack Game Team000
87Damian GlibowskiBlack Game Team000
88Adrian WitkowskiBielska000
89Tomasz BorowskiBielska000
90Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica007
91Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica0012
92Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska0015
93Michael JasiekGoød Squad000
94Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy0015
95Maciej RaczekBielska000
96Damian GłowackiLeśny Klub Sportowy007
97Krzysztof RębaczSPARTA 2010 BB002
98Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros004
99Marek HarnasBielska000
100Marcin NawrockiBlack Game Team0015
101Grzegorz GodulaBielska000
102Sebastian KuśGoød Squad000
103Michał BrańkaLeśny Klub Sportowy0016
104Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice009
105Krzysztof BednarczykBielska000
106Jakub Padyn4Fun Football Team000
107Patryk MikołajczykBielska000
108Mateusz MalinkaBielska000
109Grzegorz GomółkaFc Piwnica000
110Piotr Durda-000
111Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica008
112Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy006
113Maciej BatogFc Piwnica005
114Sebastian BydłowskiBielska000
115Kamil UlatowskiBielska000
116Bogusław SzczotkaBlack Game Team002
117Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad000
118Maciej DubielYoung Power009
119Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros0020
120Wiktor MatlakMalbec0014
121Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy002
122Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB001
123Jarek FrydelFc Piwnica001
124Szymon GiżyckiBielska001
125Rostyslav LesykMalbec002
126Tyberiusz BotwinaFC Wapienica000
127Paweł KaczmarczykBielska000
128Dariusz CiereszkoBlack Game Team000
129Michał MajdakGoød Squad000
130Jakub KępysFc Piwnica000
131Patryk SzendzielarzBielska000
132Maciej GencBlack Game Team0011
133Michał ZielińskiBielska000
134Łukasz GlądysFc Albatros000
135Mariusz DrozdekBielska0013
136Marek HomaMalbec006
137Andrii MaliarchukBielski Team000
138Mateusz MarkielYoung Power002
139Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica0013
140Tomasz HermaFc Albatros002
141Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice002
142Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad000
143Alan KomrausBlack Game Team001
144Jakub PłoszajBlack Game Team008
145Daniel KubaczkaStare Bielsko FC004
146Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad000
147Robert KorytkowskiYoung Power001
148Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB0019
149Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros008
150Cezary PietraszkoBielska000
151Damian KupiecMalbec0012
152Jan JelonekLeśny Klub Sportowy006
153Kamil WojtasBielska000
154Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice0011
155Jakub SztykielBielska008
156Łukasz MentelBielski Team003
157Kolya MarshalMalbec002
158Paweł SuskiBielski Team006
159Konrad JanoszFc Albatros0011
160Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad000
161Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice0113
162Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica0016
163Łukasz GręboszBielska000
164Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice0210
165Kamil WronaBielska000
166Paweł RobakBielski Team005
167Daniel ZaluczkowskiBielska004
168Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica0015
169Przemysław OsierdaBielska000
170Paweł RuffFc Piwnica0019
171Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros0014
172Łukasz SzołuchaBielska000
173Tomasz RyszkaBlack Game Team006
174Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power0114
175Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad000
176Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros003
177Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska009
178Dawid KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy0018
179Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica0015
180Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica0015
181Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice0019
182Michał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC0018
183Marcin SztykielBlack Game Team001
184Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice003
185Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team016
186Arkadiusz FranekSPARTA 2010 BB000
187Łukasz DokudowcBielski Team002
188Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad000
189Paweł MołekFc Piwnica000
190Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica008
191Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros0011
192Rafał Blachura-000
193Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice0016
194Szymon ZajacBlack Game Team004
195Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad000
196Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power0013
197Bartłomiej MusiałMalbec0017
198Mateusz WantołaLeśny Klub Sportowy006
199Marcin KrystaFc Pomarańcza000
200Zbigniew ZdonekBlack Game Team009
201Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad000
202Marcin Dobija-000
203Kacper ŁukasikBielska000
204Marek KubiczStare Bielsko FC006
205Łukasz LichońBielska000
206Dominik MarkowskiBielska0010
207Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad000
208Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice008
209Szymon TrybałaYoung Power008
210Kamil SzlagorFc Piwnica005
211Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice0011
212Jakub HabdasBlack Game Team002
213Radek ByrskiFc Albatros004
214Tomasz MichalakFc Piwnica000
215Kamil KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy0018
216Damian JedrysekMalbec0010
217Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB004
218Krystian KulikowskiBlack Game Team008
219Marcin FurtakSPARTA 2010 BB002
220Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica0020
221Sebastian BIEGUNBielska000
222Adrian ZenderGoød Squad000
223Piotr KoźlukLeśny Klub Sportowy006
224Maciej SternalWolne Atomy007
225Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB006
226Grzegorz KalamusDKS Komorowice000
227Patryk Szczelina-002
228Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad000
229Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros0014
230Jakub ZemanBielska000
231Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica001
232Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy009
233Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros001
234Tomasz Gąsiorek-002
235Arkadiusz TomaszekSPARTA 2010 BB0011
236Kamil KubiszewskiLeśny Klub Sportowy007
237Oleksii PavlovMalbec000
238Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice006
239Damian GutanFc Albatros002
240Andrzej PrządkaBielski Team006
241Łukasz RoszakFc Piwnica002
242Paweł LewandowiczMalbec006
243Konrad ThenFc Piwnica003
244Piotr BochenekSPARTA 2010 BB001
245Damian PolakFc Piwnica002
246Hubert JabłońskiBielska004
247Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy0013
248Sławomir WójcigaLeśny Klub Sportowy0010
249Patryk FerfeckiFc Piwnica007
250Artur RomanBielska000
251Rafał WolańskiSPARTA 2010 BB0013
252Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad000
253Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica0013
254Dawid CzajorSPARTA 2010 BB003
255Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica001
256Dorian MachalicaLeśny Klub Sportowy005
257Miłosz CUDAK-000
258Arkadiusz SzłapaBielska000
259Michał KamińskiSPARTA 2010 BB002
260Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros008
261Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad000
262Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy006
263Jacek WłochMalbec001
264Kamil BernackiSPARTA 2010 BB004
265Radosław FijakMalbec0117
266Piotr WalasSPARTA 2010 BB001
267Grzegorz KOŁODZIEJSPARTA 2010 BB002
268Daniel MieszczakBlack Game Team000
269Jakub MajFC Wapienica008
270Grzegorz MandziukSPARTA 2010 BB001
271Adrian BaronSPARTA 2010 BB005
272Marcin PuchalikStare Bielsko FC005
273Didar ZHAKYPOVSPARTA 2010 BB002
274Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice000
275Marcin TrylskiLeśny Klub Sportowy0014
276Marek Zyznawski4Fun Football Team000
277Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB0020
278Bartłomiej SuchodolskiMalbec0011
279Bartosz MalecBielska000
280Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica0014
281Łukasz KwaśnyDKS Komorowice005
282Sebastian KwolikSPARTA 2010 BB005
283Dominik HałatBlack Game Team0010
284Maciej WojciechowskiFc Piwnica000
285Przemysław MusiałMalbec0010
286Eugeniusz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy001
287Volodymyr OryshkevMalbec001
288Kacper FurnariGoød Squad000
289Piotr Dziendziel-001
290Piotr Stokłosa-001
291Tymon BoryńFc Albatros008
292Andrey MaliarchukFc Piwnica000
293Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice0012
294Szymon NowakYoung Power000
295Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy006
296Kuba RajdaLeśny Klub Sportowy001
297Sebastian CzubałaBielski Team000
298Adam MaruszakYoung Power002
299Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica0020
300Kamil PietrzykBlack Game Team008
301Grzegorz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy001
302Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice001
303Kamil BuryLeśny Klub Sportowy001
304Sebastian JakubiecWolne Atomy000
305Paweł KurowskiYoung Power0015
306Andrzej WróbelBielska000
307Michał Sewera-000
308Marcin BiegunWolne Atomy001
309Stefan KulikSPARTA 2010 BB0010
310Szymon SjenkoLeśny Klub Sportowy001
311Przemyslaw SzczypkaWolne Atomy000
312Paweł MichałekStare Bielsko FC001
313Grzegorz GrelowskiBielska002
314Grzegorz RzeszótkoWolne Atomy001
315Rafał MitanBielska002
316Damian BabińskiBielska000
317Bartek LeszczyńskiLeśny Klub Sportowy002
318Marek StanisławskiMalbec000
319Filip LachWolne Atomy002
320Artur BelskiBielska001
321Czesław Bałchar-000
322Krystian SosnaFc Piwnica000
323Michał WolasBielska001
324Krzysztof BaścikMalbec004
325Krzysztof StanisławskiYoung Power0011
326Marcin NyczWolne Atomy003
327Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB0011
328Sebastian Glibowski4Fun Football Team000
329Kamil BiałończykBielska000
330Patryk MiśStare Bielsko FC0015
331Rafał RzepeckiBlack Game Team000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi