kartkowicze liga 2 Żółte

kartkowicze liga 2 Żółte

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Michał SuchyBlack Devils715
2Mateusz AntosikDKS Lipnik415
3Michał MazurTeam Spirit411
4Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan420
5Mateusz Czernik-411
6Rafał PezdaEkipa Szczurek317
7Ronald MichnikBlack Devils320
8Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan311
9Piotr JeziorskiEkipa Szczurek314
10Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik39
11Jakub NiesytBlack Devils37
12Patryk AdamczykEkipa Szczurek313
13Piotr WitkowskiEkipa Szczurek311
14Adrian DamazFC Waleczni312
15Przemysław DanekNavy Bears312
16Damian KawkaTeam Spirit213
17Dawid CaderWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI216
18Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad220
19Oskar KopećNavy Bears221
20Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers220
21Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan221
22Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils210
23Robert PłonkaFX Robot221
24Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad29
25Damian DymekEkipa Szczurek213
26Tomasz JurzakFC Brothers21
27Rafał GarusFc Pomarańcza218
28Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils223
29Szymon Śliwka-219
30Mariusz TomsiaTeam Spirit217
31Szymon TomalaPiwkorze27
32Krzysztof KopećInter Melanż27
33Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils211
34Andrzej SajdakFX Robot213
35Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team218
36Krystian MańkusInter Melanż116
37Konrad SłowikThe Shakers13
38Paweł Byrdy-112
39Daniel HandzlikTI FLUID SYSTEMS120
40Arkadiusz Wołoch-13
41Michał OrlikNavy Bears13
42Krzysztof SojThe Shakers124
43Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan18
44Jakub CzepielEkipa Szczurek17
45Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team114
46Marek WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI116
47Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan19
48Piotr TabiśTI FLUID SYSTEMS110
49Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team120
50Marcin WaluśFX Robot116
51Artur Wilczek-120
52Tomasz KobzaFc Pomarańcza113
53Patryk FrejBB RAPTORS19
54Krzysztof Janik-122
55Michał Stanisławski4Fun Football Team111
56Damian KwiatkowskiBB RAPTORS111
57Tobiasz MadejMłode Wilki116
58Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils118
59Bartek BaniaKrulewska Purpura19
60Łukasz DudaPiwkorze110
61Damian FiołekPiwkorze19
62Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot125
63Damian RodakLej Mi Pół112
64Kamil SojFC Brothers119
65Kamil BuchtaFC Waleczni12
66Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan112
67Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad12
68Mateusz DługoszFC Waleczni113
69Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers111
70Bartosz KocońWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI17
71Dominik Niemczyk-119
72Łukasz GlądysFC Waleczni119
73Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers111
74Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół111
75Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik115
76Marek KolarczykInter Melanż19
77Zachariasz Zwięczak-12
78Alan BanasikMłode Wilki119
79Klaudiusz Mendrek-19
80Adam GilowskiFC Waleczni18
81Mateusz DucNavy Bears114
82Adrian Zender-118
83Krzysztof RogusińskiTeam Spirit111
84Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad116
85Janusz OślakFC Brothers114
86Przemysław PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS13
87Kamil KowolWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI113
88Mateusz JarominDKS Lipnik111
89Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers19
90Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik113
91Paweł KubelBB RAPTORS18
92Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team120
93Kamil OczkoEkipa Szczurek111
94Mikołaj KukielaEkipa Szczurek120
95Sebastian DębińskiKrulewska Purpura16
96Anton Pavlenko-18
97Fabian BiegunMłode Wilki112
98Krystian DudajekMłode Wilki12
99Szymon SkęczekPiwkorze14
100Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears113
101Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team115
102Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół113
103Patryk GralNavy Bears113
104Filip JarekEkipa Szczurek18
105Tomasz Rodak-120
106Łukasz BaszczyńskiTeam Spirit114
107Marek BaduraBlack Devils16
108Jakub GizickiEkipa Szczurek116
109Rafał PorwiszBB RAPTORS12
110Łukasz OrzechowskiBezalin Team116
111Aleksander BajorDKS Lipnik13
112Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team113
113Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik116
114Mateusz PilorzFX Robot111
115Patryk FilapekThe Shakers12
116Radosław MatusiakEkipa Szczurek11
Przejdź do paska narzędzi