kartkowicze liga 2

kartkowicze liga 2

#ZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane mecze
1Adam GigiewiczDKS Lipnik0017
2Adam GilowskiFC Waleczni108
3Adam JankowskiFX Robot000
4Adam JanoszBB RAPTORS016
5Adam KlaczekLej Mi Pół0014
6Adam RamendaFC IRONCLAD003
7Adam SzczepańskiInter Melanż007
8Adrian BabrajBlack Devils008
9Adrian DamazFC Waleczni3112
10Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad1011
11Adrian KędzioraKrulewska Purpura004
12Adrian PiekarskiKrulewska Purpura004
13Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik0011
14Adrian UrbaniecCygański Tartan002
15Adrian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
16Adrian ZenderGoød Squad0015
17Alan BanasikMłode Wilki1014
18Aleksander BajorDKS Lipnik103
19Andrzej NyczTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
20Andrzej SajdakFX Robot2011
21Anton PavlenkoCygański Tartan005
22Arek LenkiewiczKrulewska Purpura007
23Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils005
24Arkadiusz OgarTeam Spirit0016
25Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot001
26Artur AdamczykFC Waleczni007
27Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan1019
28Artur KłaptoczPiwkorze003
29Artur MarzecInter Melanż006
30Artur WilczekLej Mi Pół0017
31Bartek BaniaKrulewska Purpura119
32Bartek RakoczyKrulewska Purpura001
33Bartek SkęczekKrulewska Purpura004
34Bartosz JaszczurowskiFC IRONCLAD001
35Bartosz KocońWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI107
36Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik1014
37Bartłomiej FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS003
38Bernard BobaCygański Tartan0015
39Błażej Frycz-000
40Błażej WolskiEkipa Szczurek0012
41Czesław ByrdyMłode Wilki000
42Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers0015
43Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan108
44Damian DymekEkipa Szczurek2112
45Damian FiołekPiwkorze104
46Damian GruszkaFC Brothers006
47Damian KawkaTeam Spirit2113
48Damian KwiatkowskiBB RAPTORS1011
49Damian OrłowskiFC Waleczni0012
50Damian PrymulaPiwkorze006
51Damian RodakLej Mi Pół109
52Damian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0013
53Damian WydmańśkiPiwkorze000
54Damian ZiębaTI FLUID SYSTEMS004
55Daniel GarbasFX Robot0014
56Daniel HandzlikTI FLUID SYSTEMS1015
57Daniel KedziakEkipa Szczurek003
58Daniel KubalaThe Shakers0013
59Daniel MleczkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS0014
60Daniel PudełkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
61Daniel RodakLej Mi Pół007
62Daniel TomeraLej Mi Pół000
63Dariusz KuciaEkipa Szczurek000
64Dariusz ObozaTeam Spirit0017
65Dawid BoczkowskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS0010
66Dawid CaderWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI2015
67Dawid FurczykThe Shakers000
68Dawid HałatBB RAPTORS0010
69Dawid KrzakDKS Lipnik0017
70Dawid KrzuśTeam Spirit0012
71Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team1017
72Dawid Michnowicz4Fun Football Team002
73Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils2017
74Dawid NiemiecLej Mi Pół000
75Dawid OrzechowskiFC Waleczni0012
76Dawid PietrusiakBB RAPTORS003
77Dawid SowaFC IRONCLAD000
78Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils1014
79Dmytro HaidiedieiBB RAPTORS002
80Dominik GralNavy Bears0016
81Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad0015
82Dominik RycakMłode Wilki0011
83Dorian Gruszka-001
84Fabian BiegunMłode Wilki1010
85Filip GołąbekMłode Wilki0015
86Filip JarekEkipa Szczurek107
87Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad001
88Filip KopećNavy Bears001
89Filip NiemiecDKS Lipnik000
90Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils0115
91Filip PastorFc Pomarańcza015
92Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad001
93Gabriel RyśEkipa Szczurek004
94Gracjan JekiełekMłode Wilki002
95Grzegorz GorylCygański Tartan001
96Grzegorz JuraszekInter Melanż007
97Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot1018
98Grzegorz MrówkaCygański Tartan0016
99Grzegorz Pawlus4Fun Football Team1014
100Grzegorz PilarzFC IRONCLAD006
101Grzegorz RodakLej Mi Pół0116
102Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers109
103Ireneusz SuchyTeam Spirit000
104Ireneusz SzpałekTeam Spirit000
105Jakub BobakMłode Wilki002
106Jakub BudzińskiLej Mi Pół0012
107Jakub CaputaTeam Spirit0013
108Jakub CzepielEkipa Szczurek105
109Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik1011
110Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears007
111Jakub DudaPiwkorze007
112Jakub GizickiEkipa Szczurek1011
113Jakub GóralczykCygański Tartan008
114Jakub KorzecCygański Tartan0011
115Jakub KrawczykInter Melanż006
116Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team1014
117Jakub KuklaKrulewska Purpura009
118Jakub NiesytBlack Devils307
119Jakub OkrzesikMłode Wilki006
120Jakub OsiewiczFC IRONCLAD002
121Jakub ParkasiewiczEkipa Szczurek002
122Jakub PilchInter Melanż009
123Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers0017
124Jakub WandzelKrulewska Purpura009
125Jakub ZuberDKS Lipnik0013
126Jan CywińskiKrulewska Purpura003
127Jan HuczekBB RAPTORS000
128Jan JóskowMłode Wilki007
129Janusz OślakFC Brothers1011
130Janusz WiatrFC IRONCLAD000
131Jarek KopaczMłode Wilki008
132Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot0018
133Kacper FurnariGoød Squad003
134Kacper KlajsDKS Lipnik002
135Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils105
136Kacper ZielińskiFC Waleczni0012
137Kacper ZontekKrulewska Purpura003
138Kamil BuchtaFC Waleczni102
139Kamil CichuraInter Melanż000
140Kamil Goliasz-001
141Kamil GreńThe Shakers009
142Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad2015
143Kamil JańtaBB RAPTORS0010
144Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears0012
145Kamil KowolWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI109
146Kamil KrzakInter Melanż0015
147Kamil KwiecińskiKrulewska Purpura005
148Kamil KłoszewskiFC Brothers0015
149Kamil Matuszczyk-008
150Kamil MiśFC IRONCLAD000
151Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad003
152Kamil OczkoEkipa Szczurek1010
153Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad206
154Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik319
155Kamil SobczukEkipa Szczurek005
156Kamil SojFC Brothers1017
157Kamil WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI008
158Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils005
159Klaudiusz SzczotkaBlack Devils001
160Konrad BobrekFc Pomarańcza0012
161Konrad StaniecKrulewska Purpura004
162Konrad SłowikThe Shakers103
163Krystian DudajekMłode Wilki102
164Krystian GóraCygański Tartan006
165Krystian Handzlik4Fun Football Team006
166Krystian MańkusInter Melanż1014
167Krystian MleczkoTI FLUID SYSTEMS009
168Krystian SłowikFX Robot0111
169Krzysztof Demianów4Fun Football Team001
170Krzysztof JanikTI FLUID SYSTEMS0015
171Krzysztof KliśFC IRONCLAD002
172Krzysztof KopećInter Melanż217
173Krzysztof PezdaEkipa Szczurek001
174Krzysztof RogusińskiTeam Spirit1011
175Krzysztof SewerynDKS Lipnik0015
176Krzysztof SojThe Shakers1020
177Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears0010
178Kuba BąkTeam Spirit004
179Leszek BylinkoWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
180Leszek ŁysońTeam Spirit002
181Maciej KosmatyPiwkorze006
182Maciej MadejczykFC Brothers009
183Maciek SordylDKS Lipnik1010
184Marcin BułkaCygański Tartan001
185Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears002
186Marcin KubiakTI FLUID SYSTEMS007
187Marcin Kubiczek4Fun Football Team0017
188Marcin KulijewiczBB RAPTORS0014
189Marcin MikusFc Pomarańcza000
190Marcin NikielWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI000
191Marcin PolakBB RAPTORS0010
192Marcin PłachtaDKS Lipnik0011
193Marcin RodakLej Mi Pół004
194Marcin TanistraNavy Bears005
195Marcin TomaszczykPiwkorze006
196Marcin WaluśFX Robot1012
197Marcin WróbelFC IRONCLAD006
198Marcin ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
199Marek BaduraBlack Devils106
200Marek BednarzThe Shakers0018
201Marek KolarczykInter Melanż109
202Marek KołodziejTI FLUID SYSTEMS005
203Marek KudryśBB RAPTORS004
204Marek MicherdaFC Brothers0014
205Marek WandzelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI1013
206Mariusz LeńFX Robot008
207Mariusz TomsiaTeam Spirit2016
208Mariusz ZygmuntFC Waleczni004
209Marta MilewskaBlack Devils000
210Martin DonocikInter Melanż008
211Mateusz AntosikDKS Lipnik2012
212Mateusz Czernik-4011
213Mateusz DamekKrulewska Purpura004
214Mateusz DrzewieckiBB RAPTORS005
215Mateusz DucNavy Bears1013
216Mateusz DługoszFC Waleczni1113
217Mateusz HejdukBB RAPTORS007
218Mateusz HomaFC Brothers005
219Mateusz JarominDKS Lipnik1010
220Mateusz KorczykPiwkorze001
221Mateusz MichalczakDKS Lipnik004
222Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers2118
223Mateusz MorwskiKrulewska Purpura009
224Mateusz PilorzFX Robot108
225Mateusz Rosegnal4Fun Football Team004
226Mateusz WięcekMłode Wilki005
227Mateusz WytulanyMłode Wilki004
228Mateusz ZającMłode Wilki001
229Mateusz ŻyrekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI009
230Michael JasiekGoød Squad0011
231Michal BulaDKS Lipnik003
232Michał BernackiNavy Bears0010
233Michał BlaskBlack Devils000
234Michał GizaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI000
235Michał GleindekBlack Devils0016
236Michał GreńPiwkorze0110
237Michał JankośBB RAPTORS007
238Michał KorzonkiewiczFc Pomarańcza007
239Michał KrausPiwkorze006
240Michał KujawaPiwkorze009
241Michał KwarcińskiFc Pomarańcza0016
242Michał MadejczykFC Brothers0014
243Michał MajdakGoød Squad009
244Michał MazurTeam Spirit4110
245Michał MioduchowskiFC Waleczni002
246Michał NiewiadomyMłode Wilki0016
247Michał OrlikNavy Bears103
248Michał PająkDKS Lipnik000
249Michał RyszkiewiczFc Pomarańcza007
250Michał SitekNavy Bears006
251Michał SkibaCygański Tartan0019
252Michał Stanisławski4Fun Football Team1010
253Michał SuchyBlack Devils6012
254Michał ŁysieńPiwkorze001
255Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad008
256Mikołaj DrążekEkipa Szczurek005
257Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears000
258Mikołaj KukielaEkipa Szczurek1015
259Mikołaj NabagłoMłode Wilki003
260Mirosław KliberWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
261Misha MonchukTeam Spirit004
262Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan3111
263Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan108
264Oskar KopećNavy Bears1017
265Oskar SzczyrkWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI001
266Patryk AdamczykEkipa Szczurek2011
267Patryk BałaszFC Brothers000
268Patryk DługoszFC Waleczni019
269Patryk FrejBB RAPTORS109
270Patryk GralNavy Bears106
271Patryk GóralczykLej Mi Pół002
272Patryk KierlinEkipa Szczurek000
273Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils208
274Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół1011
275Patryk StasicaKrulewska Purpura001
276Patryk StokłosaTeam Spirit000
277Paweł ByrdyMłode Wilki005
278Paweł CembalaFC Brothers002
279Paweł DanelWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0016
280Paweł FabickiThe Shakers007
281Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan4018
282Paweł KobzaFc Pomarańcza000
283Paweł KubelBB RAPTORS108
284Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad006
285Paweł PilchFC IRONCLAD002
286Paweł SusekFC Waleczni0113
287Piotr FilipowiczLej Mi Pół0014
288Piotr FundaniczFC Waleczni000
289Piotr Gruszka-001
290Piotr HellerLej Mi Pół0015
291Piotr IwanekWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0010
292Piotr JeziorskiEkipa Szczurek3011
293Piotr KobzaFc Pomarańcza0013
294Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team1012
295Piotr NiemiecNavy Bears000
296Piotr RomikInter Melanż001
297Piotr RychłyTI FLUID SYSTEMS000
298Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad102
299Piotr TabiśTI FLUID SYSTEMS106
300Piotr Wilczek-001
301Piotr WitkowskiEkipa Szczurek309
302Przemysław AntonikInter Melanż0014
303Przemysław DanekNavy Bears309
304Przemysław GałuszkaFC IRONCLAD006
305Przemysław GrygierczykTI FLUID SYSTEMS019
306Przemysław Górecki4Fun Football Team002
307Przemysław KocikFC IRONCLAD002
308Przemysław PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS103
309Przemysław ZornTI FLUID SYSTEMS0015
310Pękala AdrianThe Shakers000
311Pękala DamianThe Shakers000
312Pękala MateuszThe Shakers000
313Radek KośkaPiwkorze008
314Radoslaw HajdugaNavy Bears006
315Radosław DereńCygański Tartan000
316Radosław MatusiakEkipa Szczurek101
317Rafał ChoszczykFC Waleczni008
318Rafał GarusFc Pomarańcza1014
319Rafał GłowiakTeam Spirit0014
320Rafał MazurFc Pomarańcza0016
321Rafał OślakFC Brothers0018
322Rafał PezdaEkipa Szczurek3114
323Rafał PorwiszBB RAPTORS102
324Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad009
325Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot0016
326Remigiusz KaczorowskiMłode Wilki008
327Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCygański Tartan0018
328Remik FujaKrulewska Purpura002
329Robert KaniaFC Brothers000
330Robert KowalikNavy Bears007
331Robert PłonkaFX Robot2013
332Ronald MichnikBlack Devils2015
333Ruslan SkibinskyPiwkorze000
334Ryszard JąkalskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
335Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team1011
336Sebastian DamekKrulewska Purpura002
337Sebastian DębińskiKrulewska Purpura106
338Sebastian GarusBlack Devils005
339Sebastian GruszfeldInter Melanż0011
340Sebastian KuśGoød Squad001
341Sebastian OlekPiwkorze005
342Sebastian WróbelLej Mi Pół000
343Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers0018
344Sergii SeletskyiBB RAPTORS002
345Seweryn BaranowskiFC IRONCLAD004
346Seweryn GacekFC Waleczni0010
347Sylwester JaszczurCygański Tartan0014
348Szymon BorgoszFC IRONCLAD007
349Szymon Gołuch-000
350Szymon JastrzębskiInter Melanż001
351Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot0011
352Szymon KollerInter Melanż001
353Szymon KościuchMłode Wilki003
354Szymon KurowskiMłode Wilki002
355Szymon LofekKrulewska Purpura0010
356Szymon MisiekPiwkorze009
357Szymon MrowiecFC Waleczni007
358Szymon RzeźniczakBlack Devils004
359Szymon SkęczekPiwkorze104
360Szymon StworaFC IRONCLAD006
361Szymon TomalaPiwkorze207
362Szymon ToraDKS Lipnik004
363Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad0014
364Sławomir Matera4Fun Football Team002
365Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers1011
366Tobiasz MadejMłode Wilki1011
367Tomasz BydlińskiInter Melanż0014
368Tomasz GardyńskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS001
369Tomasz GebalaFX Robot0013
370Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers0015
371Tomasz KobzaFc Pomarańcza1012
372Tomasz PietroszkoFC IRONCLAD001
373Tomasz PorwiszBB RAPTORS002
374Tomasz RodakLej Mi Pół0015
375Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears109
376Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot0017
377Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears0012
378Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team1019
379Wojciech GagatekTeam Spirit005
380Wojciech HabdasBB RAPTORS000
381Wojciech TomiczekFC IRONCLAD004
382Wojciech WojtasikWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI0010
383Wojtek TomaszczykPiwkorze003
384Zachariasz ZwięczakLej Mi Pół000
385Zbigniew DopartMłode Wilki007
386Łukasz BaszczyńskiTeam Spirit1013
387Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers109
388Łukasz ChudziecInter Melanż008
389Łukasz CzajkowskiCygański Tartan009
390Łukasz CzakFc Pomarańcza0014
391Łukasz DudaPiwkorze1010
392Łukasz FilipowiczLej Mi Pół007
393Łukasz GlądysFC Waleczni1017
394Łukasz KrausTI FLUID SYSTEMS005
395Łukasz KrawczykWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
396Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan1010
397Łukasz MiszczakLej Mi Pół0010
398Łukasz OrzechowskiEkipa Szczurek0013
399Łukasz PieleszTI FLUID SYSTEMS005
400Łukasz PierlakEkipa Szczurek005
401Łukasz Piękosz4Fun Football Team0013
402Łukasz PszczółkaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI007
403Łukasz Rakszawski4Fun Football Team0011
404Łukasz SzewczykInter Melanż008
405Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół108
406Łukasz ZiołoFC Waleczni005
407Łukasz ŻyłaTI FLUID SYSTEMS0012
Przejdź do paska narzędzi