BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

NAJLEPIEJ ASYSTUJĄCY-2 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlubAsysty
1Kamil KacprzykowskiETT Fortuna Remis17
2Olaf Tański-16
3Tomasz PiwowarczykFX Robot14
4Andrii Haidychik-13
5Maciej Gołąbek-13
6Andrii Myroshnychenko-12
7Fabian Biegun-12
8Jakub Krawczyk-11
9Marcin WaluśFX Robot11
10Jarosław ZuziakFX Robot10
11Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT10
12Rafał GłowiakThe Shakers10
13Patryk FilapekThe Shakers9
14Paweł ZającRatusz BGT9
15Krzysztof SojThe Shakers9
16Andrzej SajdakFX Robot9
17Radosław HajdugaETT Fortuna Remis8
18Przemysław DanekNavy Bears8
19Damian Zięba-7
20Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers7
21Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot7
22Kamil Kowol-7
23Mykola Marshal-6
24Tobiasz Madej-6
25Dawid BranickiDzięcioł Team6
26Krystian Mańkus-6
27Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot6
28Paweł Danel-6
29Daniel SkrobiszWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI6
30Munchesku Denis-5
31Dawid SordylPogoń Rampa SB5
32Maks HrabovenkoFX Thor Thunders5
33Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot5
34Piotr Tabiś-5
35Przemysław Antonik-5
36Andrii PikulskyiFX Thor Thunders5
37Maciej KomenderaMlode Wilki5
38Krystian SłowikFX Robot5
39Paweł KudelskiThe Shakers5
40Kamil SojThe Shakers5
41Saveliev Dmitri-4
42Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers4
43Yaroslav PinchukFX Thor Thunders4
44Jan JóskowMlode Wilki4
45Jacek SzczypkaBlack Game Team4
46Taras KhitrenFc Tornado4
47Daniel GarbasFX Robot4
48Maciej BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB4
49Szymon FołtaTI FLUID SYSTEMS4
50Przemek LisPogoń Rampa SB4
51Dominik GralETT Fortuna Remis4
52Paweł ByrdyMlode Wilki4
53Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT4
54Tymoteusz DurajETT Fortuna Remis4
55Mateusz DucETT Fortuna Remis4
56Łukasz BłahutNavy Bears3
57Adam Grabania4Fun Football Team3
58Łukasz Krawczyk-3
59Mateusz ByrdyDKS Lipnik3
60Konrad ChlebośPogoń Rampa SB3
61Antoni KajsturaThe Shakers3
62Robert PłonkaFX Robot3
63Yurii BabichFX Thor Thunders3
64Ksawery CepeniukETT Fortuna Remis3
65Łukasz ChudziecThe Shakers3
66Penkala DamianThe Shakers3
67Bartosza PrymulaTI FLUID SYSTEMS3
68Marcin JędrzejczykETT Fortuna Remis3
69Adam BoguszDKS Lipnik3
70Mariusz KoniorBlack Game Team3
71Damian Wojciechowski-3
72Semakin Ruslan-2
73Dawid Cader-2
74Patryk OgórekPogoń Rampa SB2
75Arkadiusz MajdońTI FLUID SYSTEMS2
76Sławomir Wałęga-2
77Jakub GoliaszDKS Lipnik2
78Oskar KopećETT Fortuna Remis2
79Daniel KubalaThe Shakers2
80Wojciech DutkaPogoń Rampa SB2
81Michał Sitek-2
82Michał HajMlode Wilki2
83Bartłomiej Fołta-2
84Piotr Wilczek-2
85Marcin Góralczyk-2
86Mariusz Waszczyk-2
87Jakub BobakMlode Wilki2
88Marcin Kubiak-2
89Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot2
90Piotr Iwanek-2
91Filip Jarek-2
92Mateusz GóraDzięcioł Team2
93Michał PuchalikStare Bielsko FC2
94Kamil GilowskiDKS Lipnik2
95Wojciech OlmaWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI2
96Zbigniew Dopart-2
97Mateusz WięcekMlode Wilki2
98Gracjan JekiełekMlode Wilki2
99Wojciech Budniok-2
100Mateusz Czepiel-1
101Sardakovsky Oleh-1
102Jan Królicki-1
103Rybchych Ivan-1
104Vasyl Kovalov-1
105Marek BednarzThe Shakers1
106Mateusz BochaczykPogoń Rampa SB1
107Oleksandr Demidkin-1
108Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers1
109Marek Wandzel-1
110Kacper pieniądzMlode Wilki1
111Mateusz BłachDKS Lipnik1
112Mateusz HajMlode Wilki1
113Marcin TanistraETT Fortuna Remis1
114Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik1
115Kamil GreńThe Shakers1
116Bartłomiej ZgudDzięcioł Team1
117Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot1
118Daniel Prymula-1
119Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik1
120Maciej WojciechowskiZPEiR1
121Marcin BilligDKS Lipnik1
122Dawid Boczkowski-1
123Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears1
124Mateusz WytulanyDKS Lipnik1
125Adrian WiernowolskiDKS Lipnik1
126Marek KomenderaMlode Wilki1
127Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik1
128Marek LorańczykDzięcioł Team1
129Kamil Wandzel-1