BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

Ranking zawodników Puchary

RangaZawodnikKlubGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica8331000
2Artur WilczekWiktoroli Kredyt6531100
3Marek MicherdaFC Brothers5212000
4Jakub PilchInter Melanż4926000
5Adam KlaczekWiktoroli Kredyt4819001
6Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad4717200
7Przemysław ZornTapico4720001
8Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers4516000
9Adam WaliczekYoung Power459101
10Krzysztof JanikTapico4017100
11Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica3912000
12Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power3815100
13Rafał PezdaBezalin Team347310
14Fabian Biegun-329100
15Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros326000
16Adrian DamazFC Waleczni317310
17Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers3113210
18Tomasz Bydliński-3114000
19Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica3014000
20Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears3013001
21Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad3030100
22Robert PłonkaFX Robot297300
23Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica2930000
24Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT276000
25Jakub GizickiLesny Klub Sportowy266100
26Dawid KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy2515000
27Patryk GralNavy Bears2519100
28Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy2517100
29Maciej KosmatyPiwkorze246000
30Piotr HellerWiktoroli Kredyt2415000
31Jakub PilarzYoung Power2329100
32Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad2314100
33Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica2311200
34Radosław ŁazioRatusz BGT2315310
35Przemysław DanekNavy Bears2312300
36Michał KwarcińskiFc Pomarańcza2211000
37Kamil KrzakBlack Devils2010000
38Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica207000
39Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros207000
40Wojciech Dittrich4Fun Football Team2013101
41Kamil KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy208000
42Paweł RuffFc Piwnica2014000
43Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice1910001
44Łukasz Kaleta-1913100
45Kamil KłoszewskiFC Brothers1915000
46Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice1917000
47Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears196000
48Michał BrańkaLesny Klub Sportowy187000
49Jakub Krawczyk-188000
50Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB183101
51Artur JuszczykCyganski Tartan1810200
52Dominik MarkowskiBielska187000
53Radosław HajdugaNavy Bears186000
54Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad1815210
55Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice189310
56Miłosz Ceglarek-179301
57Paweł KlonowskiCyganski Tartan1712400
58Michał MajtykaFc Albatros178200
59Krystian SłowikFX Robot1711010
60Daniel HandzlikTapico1714100
61Daniel MleczkoTapico178000
62Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice176020
63Tomasz KajsturaThe Shakers167000
64Łukasz GlądysFC Brothers167101
65Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice162011
66Łukasz CzakPogoń Rampa SB164000
67Michał StarzykBielska165300
68Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica1612410
69Kamil Kowol-166100
70Marcin TrylskiLesny Klub Sportowy168000
71Alan Banasik-156100
72Łukasz LiberdaCyganski Tartan156100
73Piotr JeziorskiBezalin Team1516500
74Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy153200
75Łukasz ŻyłaTapico1512000
76Patryk MucharskiWiktoroli Kredyt1510200
77Łukasz OrzechowskiBezalin Team1514100
78Piotr WitkowskiBezalin Team157301
79Mateusz Jaromin-146100
80Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad148002
81Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot1412001
82Marcin Kubiczek4Fun Football Team147000
83KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice148100
84Kamil MońskiYoung Power145100
85Andrzej SajdakFX Robot145200
86Michał GleindekBlack Devils139000
87Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica138100
88Michał SkibaCyganski Tartan139000
89Piotr Tabiś-132100
90Jakub ZuberDKS Lipnik134000
91Jakub StawickiStare Bielsko FC135100
92Tomasz GebalaFX Robot1312000
93Wiktor MatlakIbis Finanse131000
94Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT134100
95Kamil OczkoEkipa Szczurek134100
96Jarek Kopacz-128000
97Daniel RodakWiktoroli Kredyt125000
98Arkadiusz KomrausIbis Finanse129100
99Michał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC126000
100Krystian Mańkus-1214101
101Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica1213000
102Szymon TrybałaYoung Power1211000
103Łukasz ChudziecThe Shakers124001
104Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy1211000
105Paweł Danel-124000
106Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears126100
107Tomasz HermaFc Albatros111410
108Daniel GarbasFX Robot115000
109Tomasz Ryszka-114001
110Konrad BobrekFc Pomarańcza116000
111Kamil Sobczuk-111000
112Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power115200
113Grzegorz MrówkaCyganski Tartan112001
114Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy119400
115Łukasz MiszczakWiktoroli Kredyt1112000
116Patryk DługoszFC Waleczni112010
117Łukasz TotaWiktoroli Kredyt119200
118Michał RadwanFc Albatros1110500
119Filip Gołąbek-1010000
120Marek BednarzThe Shakers107000
121Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice103000
122Jan JóskowMlode Wilki102000
123Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica1020300
124Konrad JanoszFc Albatros104000
125Paweł SuskiBielski Team103000
126Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica107000
127Krzysztof SojThe Shakers108103
128Łukasz FilipowiczWiktoroli Kredyt109000
129Mikołaj Kukiela-102100
130Piotr FilipowiczWiktoroli Kredyt106000
131Vladyslav ShtandenkoBlack Game Team104000
132Dominik HałatBlack Game Team109000
133Jakub CybińskiBlack Game Team95100
134Tomasz KobzaFc Pomarańcza97100
135Maciej GencBlack Game Team96000
136Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica97100
137Michał WillmannRatusz BGT96000
138Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot912100
139Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica99000
140Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy92100
141Bernard BobaCyganski Tartan96000
142Kamil PietruczukDKS Lipnik92310
143Jakub KorzecCyganski Tartan90000
144Rafał GłowiakThe Shakers93000
145Szymon TomalaPiwkorze97200
146Szymon Skęczek-97100
147Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice910000
148Mateusz PilorzFX Robot94200
149Jakub CaputaTeam Spirit95000
150Mariusz LeńFX Robot81001
151Tobiasz Madej-82100
152Łukasz Piękosz4Fun Football Team88002
153Dawid HałatBB RAPTORS81000
154Daniel KubalaThe Shakers85000
155Piotr Gruszka-83000
156Paweł FabickiThe Shakers85000
157Szymon ZajacMalbec Mikuszowice85000
158Kamil SzlagorFc Piwnica81002
159Przemysław ŁośBielski Team85101
160Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy85000
161Damian RodakWiktoroli Kredyt88100
162Piotr HrapkowiczRatusz BGT83000
163Nabil HadrouniCyganski Tartan82100
164Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers85111
165Łukasz SzewczykLesny Klub Sportowy88000
166Bartek BaniaStare Bielsko FC82110
167Jakub Kukla-74000
168Mateusz Michalczak-72000
169Maciej SadłekMalbec Mikuszowice74100
170Damian KwiatkowskiBB RAPTORS73101
171Sebastian OlekPiwkorze71000
172Jakub BudzińskiWiktoroli Kredyt78000
173Szymon BorgoszFC IRONCLAD74000
174Sławomir WałęgaRatusz BGT72000
175Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB76000
176Jakub PłoszajIbis Finanse713001
177Arek LenkiewiczKrulewska Purpura71000
178Dawid KulkaStare Bielsko FC75102
179Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power710010
180Adrian WojciechowskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI71000
181Adam JanoszBB RAPTORS75010
182Dominik RycakMlode Wilki79000
183Bartosz Kocoń-73100
184Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB70000
185Tomasz GąsiorekBlack Game Team75000
186Patryk FerfeckiFc Piwnica75000
187Mariusz TomsiaTeam Spirit75200
188Krzysztof KopećInter Melanż73210
189Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCyganski Tartan76000
190Tymon BoryńFc Albatros73000
191Adam MaruszakYoung Power70000
192Sebastian Bylok4Fun Football Team71100
193Damian Wojciechowski-74000
194Michał SiąkałaRatusz BGT77100
195Wojciech JodłowiecMalbec Mikuszowice62000
196Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils63100
197Jakub SzlosekRe Bena Gesta60000
198Marcin StudenckiRe Bena Gesta60001
199Patryk Frej-60100
200Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team61100
201Mariusz DrozdekBielska63000
202Krystian GóraCyganski Tartan65000
203Piotr KotBielska68200
204Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB62101
205Paweł LewandowiczIbis Finanse63000
206Bartłomiej RamlowMalbec Mikuszowice66101
207Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy69101
208Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska61000
209Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros63100
210Damian Dymek-67210
211Przemysław Antonik-64000
212Jakub DominasDKS Lipnik62100
213Patryk AdamczykBezalin Team616300
214Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB63100
215Kamil Kwieciński-63000
216Paweł Kubel-64100
217Przemysław PieleszTapico66100
218Dorian MachalicaLesny Klub Sportowy65000
219Dominik GralNavy Bears61000
220Przemek KopaczkaWiktoroli Kredyt64000
221Tomasz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt610100
222Kamil PietrzykYoung Power64000
223Patryk MiśStare Bielsko FC61000
224Michał Malarz-52000
225Michał JankośBB RAPTORS51100
226Michal Bula-51000
227Dawid Kucak4Fun Football Team54100
228Rafał OślakFC Brothers52000
229Michał KorzonkiewiczFc Pomarańcza51000
230Patryk FilapekThe Shakers51100
231Piotr KoźlukLesny Klub Sportowy52000
232Jakub ParkasiewiczEkipa Szczurek51000
233Oskar KopećNavy Bears57200
234Grzegorz RzeszótkoBielski Bajern50000
235Sławomir Matera4Fun Football Team51000
236Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers53100
237Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power53000
238Mateusz HejdukBB RAPTORS51000
239Bartłomiej MusiałMalbec Mikuszowice53000
240Adrian ZenderGoød Squad56102
241Rafał GarusCyganski Tartan55200
242Damian FiołekTapico50100
243Kamil SojFC Brothers51102
244Rafał Wolański-50000
245Bartłomiej WłochMalbec Mikuszowice55300
246Szymon StworaFC IRONCLAD51001
247Jakub Okrzesik-53000
248Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB56000
249Bartłomiej SuchodolskiMalbec Mikuszowice52000
250Przemysław MusiałMalbec Mikuszowice53001
251Szymon KościuchGolden Six51000
252Konrad KeiperMalbec Mikuszowice51100
253Stefan Kulik-52000
254Jakub Kucka4Fun Football Team50200
255Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils40000
256Krzysztof StanisławskiYoung Power49000
257Jakub Byrdy-45100
258Dawid MrówkaFC Wapienica49000
259Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils43200
260Jakub MajFC Wapienica43000
261Adam KozielskiRe Bena Gesta41100
262Maciej WróbelBielska46101
263Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB40100
264Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice46200
265Zbigniew ZdonekYoung Power49000
266Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros43001
267Jakub SztykielBielska41000
268Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot45210
269Kamil GreńThe Shakers42000
270Adrian StrzopDKS Lipnik41000
271Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT41000
272Marcin WróbelFC IRONCLAD40000
273Paweł ZającRatusz BGT42000
274Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears410000
275Filip PastorFc Pomarańcza42010
276Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica44002
277Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy45100
278Dorian Gruszka-41000
279Łukasz Rakszawski4Fun Football Team42001
280Jakub BobakMlode Wilki40000
281Radek ByrskiFc Albatros415101
282Adam GilowskiFC Waleczni40100
283Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice41000
284Arkadiusz Tomaszek-46000
285Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice44100
286Łukasz Pielesz-42000
287Piotr Iwanek-42000
288Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice41100
289Jakub Ogórek-40001
290Filip Jarek-45100
291Adrian BaronSPARTA 2010 BB42000
292Sebastian Kwolik-43000
293Szymon MisiekPiwkorze44000
294Michał MioduchowskiFC Waleczni40000
295Zbigniew Dopart-42000
296Robert KowalikNavy Bears40000
297Jakub GóralczykCyganski Tartan43000
298Marek KolarczykBlack Devils43100
299Mateusz Zając-40000
300Mateusz Rosegnal-40000
301Damian GruszkaFC Brothers40000
302Tom SandersFc Albatros30000
303Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy31000
304Krystian FersterRatusz BGT32000
305Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils30310
306Marek Kołodziej-33000
307Rafał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC31100
308Marcin NawrockiIbis Finanse30000
309Maciej MadejczykFC Brothers32000
310Dawid Cader-36200
311Dmytro HaidiedieiFc Tornado30000
312Maciej DubielYoung Power31000
313Jakub Czepiel-31100
314Damian ChmielowskiCyganski Tartan30100
315Konrad DrewniakYoung Power35300
316Marcin WaluśFX Robot38100
317Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros38001
318Piotr KobzaFc Pomarańcza31001
319Przemysław GałuszkaFC IRONCLAD30000
320Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT34100
321Daniel KedziakEkipa Szczurek30000
322Łukasz Krawczyk-34000
323Jakub KuzniarStare Bielsko FC34101
324Mykhailo TarasovCyganski Tartan33310
325Marcin PolakBB RAPTORS34000
326Błażej Frycz-32001
327Mateusz Żyrek-33000
328Artur MarzecInter Melanż30000
329Tomasz ButorYoung Power32000
330Zachariasz ZwięczakWiktoroli Kredyt31100
331Piotr HeslerRatusz BGT33000
332Mikołaj NabagłoMlode Wilki30000
333Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice32100
334Krzysztof RogusińskiTeam Spirit33100
335Adam SzczepańskiInter Melanż38000
336Mateusz Drzewiecki-30000
337Mateusz LichwaMalbec Mikuszowice32000
338Konrad ThenFc Piwnica32000
339Kacper ZielińskiFC Waleczni38000
340Krystian MleczkoTapico32000
341Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros37000
342Paweł ByrdyMlode Wilki32100
343Krystian DudajekMlode Wilki30100
344Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT31000
345Kamil Goliasz-31000
346Sebastian GruszfeldInter Melanż37000
347Irek Luzak-32100
348Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy31000
349Krystian Handzlik4Fun Football Team31000
350Khudaiberdiiev Dmytro-33210
351Dawid KrzuśTeam Spirit31000
352Mateusz DucNavy Bears34100
353Mirosław JanotaRatusz BGT20100
354Michał GacekFC Wapienica27100
355Kamil Bury-20000
356Jakub DudaPiwkorze22000
357Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica21000
358Mariusz ZygmuntFC Waleczni23000
359Jakub OsiewiczFC IRONCLAD21000
360Michał OrlikNavy Bears21200
361Paweł GworekBielska28101
362Michał KujawaPiwkorze20000
363Kamil KubiszewskiLesny Klub Sportowy22000
364Marek Wandzel-20100
365Tyberiusz BotwinaFC Wapienica20000
366Michał MajdakGoød Squad24000
367Łukasz Pszczółka-21000
368Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica22100
369Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice23000
370Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad20000
371Łukasz Mentel-25000
372Łukasz DudaPiwkorze24100
373Marcin TanistraNavy Bears20000
374Seweryn Baranowski-22000
375Dariusz Kucia4Fun Football Team20000
376Paweł SusekFC Waleczni22010
377Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice22000
378Kamil Buchta-20100
379Mateusz DługoszFC Waleczni26110
380Krzysztof SewerynDKS Lipnik22000
381Bartek SkęczekKrulewska Purpura20000
382Michał SitekNavy Bears23000
383Gabriel RyśEkipa Szczurek20000
384Bartłomiej Fołta-21000
385Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad21000
386Mateusz WantołaLesny Klub Sportowy21000
387Misha Monchuk-21000
388Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears21000
389Maciej BatogFc Piwnica20000
390Jacek WłochMalbec Mikuszowice20000
391Paweł PolańskiKS Tkaczów20000
392Błażej PisarekDKS Lipnik20000
393Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot20101
394Artur KłaptoczPiwkorze20000
395Michał BernackiNavy Bears21000
396Łukasz GworekBielska20200
397Adrian KędzioraKrulewska Purpura21000
398Jakub Habdas-21000
399Grzegorz KołodziejSPARTA 2010 BB20000
400Anton PavlenkoCyganski Tartan21100
401Oskar Dobija-20200
402Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice21000
403Mateusz WięcekMlode Wilki23000
404Jan JelonekLesny Klub Sportowy20000
405Tomasz PorwiszBB RAPTORS20000
406Krzysztof BaścikMalbec Mikuszowice23000
407Ziemowit MajiczekRatusz BGT21100
408Grzegorz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt24010
409Michał KrausPiwkorze21000
410Tomasz StanisławskiYoung Power14101
411Łukasz Kraus-11000
412Rafał ChoszczykThe Shakers12000
413Bartek Leszczyński-10000
414Michał Greń-10010
415Tomasz TorchalskiRatusz BGT10000
416Mateusz MarkielYoung Power11000
417Konrad SłowikThe Shakers12100
418Kuba Rajda-10000
419Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica13000
420Daniel Gruisen-10000
421Jerzy OkrzesikRatusz BGT10000
422Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica12000
423Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica13000
424Łukasz Kruk-12101
425Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy14000
426Rafał MazurFc Pomarańcza11001
427Daniel KucelKS Tkaczów10000
428Patryk MikołajczykBielska11000
429Sebastian KuśGoød Squad10000
430Ryszard JąkalskiWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI12000
431Andrzej PrządkaTapico12000
432Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad11000
433Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot10100
434Krystian Rycak-11000
435Kuba BąkTeam Spirit10000
436Jacek ZwardońBielska12100
437Tomasz GardyńskiTI FLUID SYSTEMS11000
438Piotr BalcarczykKS Tkaczów10000
439Łukasz PierlakETT Fortuna Remis12000
440Marek HomaMalbec Mikuszowice11000
441Maciej Gołąbek-12000
442Adam RamendaFC IRONCLAD10000
443Dawid KrzakDKS Lipnik18001
444Damian KupiecMalbec Mikuszowice11000
445Szymon JastrzębskiInter Melanż10000
446Szymon Tora4Fun Football Team13000
447Rafał MatlakLesny Klub Sportowy11100
448Filip LachBielski Bajern11000
449Piotr ŻmidzińskiKS Tkaczów10000
450Szymon Lofek-11000
451Remigiusz KaczorowskiMlode Wilki11000
452Krzysztof KliśFC IRONCLAD10000
453Jarek FrydelSPARTA 2010 BB11000
454Kolya MarshalFc Tornado10000
455Paweł JanikMalbec Mikuszowice10000
456Przemysław KocikFC IRONCLAD10000
457Łukasz DokudowcBielski Team10000
458Ruben Botwina-12000
459Rafal OlmaRatusz BGT11000
460Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad10200
461Grzegorz PilarzFC IRONCLAD11000
462Seweryn GacekFC Waleczni12000
463Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears11000
464Daniel Prymula-10000
465Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad10000
466Damian BukowskiStare Bielsko FC11100
467Wojciech WojtasikWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI12000
468Dawid OrzechowskiFC Waleczni10000
469Marcin Kubiak-11000
470Wojciech TomiczekFC IRONCLAD10000
471Maciej SternalWolne Atomy11000
472Patryk Szczelina-11000
473Janusz OślakFC Brothers11101
474Paweł PewnyRe Bena Gesta10000
475Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB15000
476Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica10000
477Marcin RodakWiktoroli Kredyt13000
478Marcin TomaszczykPiwkorze10001
479Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros13000
480Damian JedrysekMalbec Mikuszowice10000
481Sobczak MariuszFC Brothers10000
482Piotr Bochenek-11000
483Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot15000
484Dawid PietrusiakBB RAPTORS10000
485Mikołaj KubicaRatusz BGT12100
486Krystian KulikowskiIbis Finanse13000
487Damian PolakFc Piwnica11000
488Grzegorz GorylCyganski Tartan10001
489Michał Kamiński-11000
490Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy10000
491Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad10000
492Kamil BernackiSPARTA 2010 BB10001
493Sebastian Dębiński-10100
494Pękala AdrianThe Shakers10100
495Sławomir WójcigaLesny Klub Sportowy11001
496Jan Heczko-10000
497Volodymyr OryshkevMalbec Mikuszowice11000
498Łukasz BaszczyńskiTeam Spirit11101
499Błażej WolskiBezalin Team12000
500Kamil JańtaBB RAPTORS11000
501Szymon MrowiecFC Waleczni11000
502Sergii SeletskyiFc Tornado11000
503Daniel NowińskiCyganski Tartan12100
504Rafał PorwiszBB RAPTORS10100
505Paweł NazarkiewiczKS Tkaczów10000
506Bartosz LeśnyDKS Lipnik11100
507Marcin BiegunWolne Atomy10000
508Łukasz ZiołoFC Waleczni12001
509Adam GigiewiczDKS Lipnik14000
510Marcin NyczWolne Atomy10000
511Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB10000
512Kamil Wandzel-10000
513Adrian Szoblik-00000
514Marcin Sobr-00000
515Błażej Kłoda-00000
516Dawid Pakosz-00000
517Krzysztof Bukartek-00000
518Dominik Włosok-00000
519Maciej Wajda-00000
520Rafał Jaszczuk-00000
521Zachariasz Mucha-00000
522Michał Chrobak-00000
523Kacper Weber-00000
524Arkadiusz Smoleń-00000
525Damian Polak-00000
526Tomasz Kaps-00000
527Tomasz Krawiec-00000
528Mateusz Matyja-00000
529Paweł Duraj-00000
530Kamil Gola-00000
531Mateusz Motyka-00000
532Mateusz Górski-00000
533Dariusz Piwowarczyk-00000
534Marcin Wnętrzak-00000
535Mateusz Mandziuk-00000
536Jakub Tekieli-00000
537Michał Kania-00000
538Paweł Lis-00000
539Paweł Hofmann-00000
540Tomasz Baćmaga-00000
541Arkadiusz Witos-00000
542Kamil Dolata-00000
543Tomasz Socha-00000
544Rafał Żebrowski-00000
545Leszek Kuszmider-00000
546Kamil Kufel-00000
547Bartosz Gołąb-00000
548Dawid Blicharski-00000
549Krzysztof Kocman-00000
550Sebastian Smolarz-00000
551Robert Basiura-00000
552Kacper Markiel-00000
553Oleksander Kushnir-00000
554Jakub Polakowski-00000
555Patryk Kanik-00000
556Mateusz Stekla-00000
557Filip Suski-00000
558Artur Boryń-00000
559Michał Niemczyk-00000
560Alan Fiszebrandt-00000
561Łukasz Czopek-00000
562Tomasz Biłka-00000
563Rafał Chudzik-00000
564Mateusz Zaczek-00000
565Rafał Wiesner-00000
566Damian Glibowski-00000
567Łukasz Filarek-00000
568Daniel Świniański-00000
569Szymon Niemczyk-00000
570Rafał Kajstura-00000
571Vasyl Kovalov-00000
572Łukasz Piadek-00000
573Jacek Szymala-00000
574Szymon Cichy-00000
575Damian Bogusz-00000
576Czesław Byrdy-00000
577Aleksander Macedoński-00000
578Aleksander Bajor-01100
579Mariusz Taras-00000
580Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica02110
581Wojciech Czarnecki-00000
582Kacper Gawor-00000
583Adrian Siekierski-00000
584Bartek Bobak-00000
585Jakub Denys-00000
586Patryk Komisarek-00000
587Wojciech Czarnynoga-00000
588Sebastian BuckiThe Shakers00000
589Jakub Mieszczak-00000
590Vladimir Korotkov-00000
591Marcin Kuczera-00000
592Daniel Węglarz-00000
593Krzysztof Sordyl-00000
594Kacper Zaroda-00000
595Jeremiasz Goliasz-00000
596Aleksander Torchalski-00000
597Sebastian Wala-00000
598Łukasz Moskała-00000
599Danil Soloviov-00000
600Michał ŁysieńPiwkorze00000
601Marta MilewskaBlack Devils00000
602Jakub Ramlow-00000
603Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils01010
604Marcin Płachta-02000
605Eugeniusz Biront-00000
606Michał Pająk-00000
607Dariusz Talik-02100
608Mateusz Wróbel-00000
609Jakub Fabiszewski-00000
610Adrian Penkala-00000
611Damian Głowacki-01000
612Wojciech BalcerekRatusz BGT01000
613Joe Allen00000
614Mateusz Barcik-00000
615Samuel Bartosik-00000
616Dominik Zatubski-00000
617Kamil Wojtas-00000
618Krzysztof Brycz-00000
619Marek Stawowczyk-00000
620Wiktor Pierlak-00000
621Dariusz Kwaśny-00000
622Bartłomiej Przymuła-00000
623Patryk Guzy-00000
624Damian Borkowski-00000
625Adrian Adrian Janas-00000
626flud system-00000
627Kamil Wandzeel-00000
628Jakub Knapek-00000
629WILKI POŁUDNIA-00000
630Szymon Sjenko-00000
631Tomasz Lorańczyk-00000
632Arthem Shabii-00000
633Krzysztof Łaciak-00000
634Seweryn Gacek-00000
635Dariusz Zaziąbło-00000
636Kamil Lorańczyk-00000
637Kacper Słowik-00000
638Marcin Gębala-00000
639Daniel Matlak-00000
640Jakub Hałas-00000
641Jakub Rozmus-00000
642Łukasz Krzempek-00000
643Rafał Kukla-00000
644Michał Czerpak-00000
645Marcin Słowik-00000
646Łukasz Czerpak-00000
647Adrian Brańka-00000
648Mateusz Feruga-00000
649Sebastian Cholewik-00000
650Błażej Środa-00000
651Michał Kopeć-00000
652Kamil Poniewierski-00000
653Szymon Hantke-00000
654Krzysztof Stroński-00000
655Piotr Czarnecki-00000
656Maciej Bury-00000
657Fabian Pstrong-00000
658Dominik Moczała-00000
659RATUSZ BGT-00000
660FC PIWNICA-00000
661Adam JankowskiFX Robot00000
662Mateusz Figura-00000
663Dominik Przerwa-Tetmajer-00000
664Marcin Matejko-00000
665Kacper Klajs-00000
666Janek Borek-00000
667Michał Boratyński-00000
668Kamil Przemyk-00000
669Robert Bogacz-00000
670Rafał Kozłowski-00000
671Szymon Walczak-00000
672Michał Parzycki-00000
673Filip Zahradnik-00000
674Maciej Ben-00000
675Jonasz Goryczko-00000
676Maciej Raczek-00000
677Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros00000
678Michał Łaczny-00000
679Adrian Witkowski-00000
680Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy02000
681Adrian Nycz-00000
682Marcin MikusFc Pomarańcza00000
683Mateusz Kaniecki-00000
684Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica00000
685Tomasz BorowskiYoung Power00000
686Marek Harnas-00000
687Adrian Bodzek-00000
688Andrzej MikusKS Tkaczów00000
689Szymon KollerInter Melanż01000
690Michael JasiekGoød Squad01000
691Damian KawkaTeam Spirit00210
692Jacek KamińskiRatusz BGT00010
693Tomasz Kurowski-00000
694Michał Ryszkiewicz-01000
695Andrzej WalaszczykTapico00000
696Michał NiewiadomyMlode Wilki01000
697Tomasz PietroszkoFC IRONCLAD00000
698Jan GuzikKS Tkaczów00000
699Tomasz Majdak-00000
700Grzegorz Godula-00000
701Paweł Sroka-00000
702Grzegorz SzulcRe Bena Gesta00000
703Krzysztof RębaczSPARTA 2010 BB00000
704Maciej Żurek-00000
705Krzysztof Górecki-00000
706Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska00000
707Daniel Janota-00000
708Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers03000
709Krystian Nikiel-00000
710Michał MadejczykFC Brothers02000
711Jakub FedorGolden Six00000
712Sylwester JaszczurCyganski Tartan03010
713Radosław Jachacz-00000
714Radek KośkaPiwkorze01000
715Ireneusz SzpałekTeam Spirit00000
716Daniel Skupień-00000
717Mateusz Damek-00000
718Kamil CichuraInter Melanż00000
719Jakub Padyn-00000
720Przemysław GrygierczykTapico02010
721Wojciech Czajer-00000
722Mikołaj Guzdek-00000
723Adrian Łabys-00000
724Mateusz Malinka-00000
725Krzysztof Bednarczyk-00000
726Piotr Durda-00000
727Michał Puchalik-00200
728Bogdan Tomszak-00000
729Radosław Motyka-00000
730Adrian ReszczyńskiTapico00000
731Remigiusz Pakulewicz-00000
732Michał Jenkner-00000
733Maciej JuraszDKS Lipnik00000
734Patryk JagoszKS Tkaczów00000
735Sebastian Bydłowski-00000
736Patryk StokłosaFX Thor Thunders00000
737Sebastian Damek-00001
738Maciej Pyszka-00000
739Bogusław SzczotkaBlack Game Team01000
740Wojciech Flandorfer-00000
741Łukasz MaciejowskiSPARTA 2010 BB00000
742Radosław Pietrasik-00000
743Dawid NiemiecWiktoroli Kredyt00000
744Łukasz BłahutNavy Bears00000
745Paweł CembalaFC Brothers00000
746Mateusz PodgórskiYoung Power00000
747Marcin Pastor-00000
748Bartosz Feruga-00000
749Kamil Ulatowski-00000
750Jakub DrozdzikTI FLUID SYSTEMS00000
751Nikodem Witkowski-00000
752Bartosz JaszczurowskiFC IRONCLAD00000
753Mirosław Kliś-00000
754Rafał Pliżga-00000
755Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB00000
756Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT00000
757Czesław PudełkoThe Shakers01002
758Filip Jasiczek-00000
759Maciej Kocoń-00000
760Mateusz BoratyńskiStare Bielsko FC00000
761Alan KomrausIbis Finanse00000
762Dominik Gałan-00000
763Wojciech Neuman-00000
764Ireneusz SuchyTeam Spirit00000
765Krzysztof Jakus4Fun Football Team00000
766Kamil Kozłowski-00000
767Paweł Kaczmarczyk-00000
768Rafał Sala-00000
769Mateusz Lukas-00000
770Daniel Sabuda-00000
771Tyber Botwina-00000
772Dariusz Ciereszko-00000
773Maciej Zaziąbło-00000
774Michał Zieliński-00000
775Adam Leszczyna-00000
776Arkadiusz Owczarz-00000
777Adrian UrbaniecCyganski Tartan00000
778Tymoteusz StaśtoFX Robot00000
779Aleksander Pyka-00000
780Jakub Kępys-00000
781Damian Zięba-01000
782Remik Fuja-00000
783Michał Stanisławski-00101
784Rostyslav LesykFc Tornado00000
785Dawid Furczyk-00000
786Damian OrłowskiFC Waleczni00000
787Robert KaniaFC Brothers00000
788IVO SqvarovskiKS Tkaczów00000
789Łukasz SurzynTapico00000
790Andrii Maliarchuk-00000
791Jan HuczekBB RAPTORS00000
792Kacper Zontek-01000
793Kacper Suski-00000
794Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice03000
795Michał Sarlej-00000
796Damian WarmuzRóżowe Pantery00000
797Arkadiusz MajdońTI FLUID SYSTEMS00000
798Marcin JakubiecDzięcioł Team00000
799Maciej Walczak-00000
800Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy00000
801Cezary PietraszkoBielska00000
802Dariusz Adamus-00000
803Patryk Ciućka-00000
804Patryk SzendzielarzStare Bielsko FC00000
805Damian ŚciborDzięcioł Team00000
806Paweł KobzaFc Pomarańcza00000
807Piotr Kurzawa-00000
808Wojtek Włodarczyk-00000
809Tomasz Tomiczek-00000
810Jeremiasz BarańskiBlack Game Team00000
811Michał Giza-00000
812Krystian WojnarFC Wapienica00000
813Marcin Byrski-00000
814Arkadiusz Gotfryd-00000
815Marcin NikielWYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI00000
816Łukasz Grębosz-00000
817Maksymilian SzafranIbis Finanse00000
818Henoro Bałasz-00000
819Jakub WandzelZPEiR04000
820Krzysztof Demianów-00000
821Jakub Filapek-00000
822Janusz Sternal-00000
823Józef Fluder-00000
824Krzysztof Bylok-00000
825Marcin Wałowski-00000
826Kamil Kobiela-00000
827Kamil FabiszewskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
828Tomasz Bargieła-00000
829Mateusz KorczykPiwkorze00000
830Dawid Żurek-00000
831Wojciech Gawłowski-00000
832Krystian WitkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
833Paweł Robak-01000
834Sebastian Orawczak-00000
835Przemysław Osierda-00000
836Kamil Wrona-00000
837Bartosz Sadłek-00000
838Bartłomiej ZgudDzięcioł Team00000
839Patryk Mydlarz-00000
840Kacper Urbańczyk-00000
841Konrad WójcikTI FLUID SYSTEMS01000
842Filip KopećNavy Bears01000
843Filip Rydzik-00000
844Tomasz Bobiec-00000
845Daniel ZałuczkowskiBielska01000
846Olaf Basta-00000
847Sebastian RusniokFX Robot00000
848Mateusz Wytulany-00000
849Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers04100
850Marcin PuchalikPogoń Rampa SB00000
851Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad00100
852Marek LaserKS Tkaczów00000
853Paweł Mołek-00000
854Jarosław Kopacz-00000
855Łukasz Jakubiec-00000
856Marcin SztykielIbis Finanse00000
857Kacper Kamiński-00000
858Marek MareckiKS Tkaczów00000
859Szymon GiżyckiBielska00000
860Filip BatkoSPARTA 2010 BB00000
861Marcin Głyda-00000
862Patryk Czyszczoń-00000
863Arkadiusz Franek-00000
864Mateusz Ziomek-00000
865Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team04010
866Artur Juszczuk-00000
867Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice01000
868Mikołaj DrążekDzięcioł Team00000
869Sebastian Walczak-00000
870Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros01000
871Mariusz Kubańda-00000
872Antoni Dzwigoń-00000
873Szymon GołuchFC Brothers00010
874Daniel Tomera-00000
875Dominik Mynarski-00000
876Rafał Blachura-00000
877Łukasz Żądlak-00000
878Sebastian SuchońKS Tkaczów00000
879Marcin Dobija-00000
880Martin DonocikInter Melanż01000
881Konrad Staniec-01000
882Kacper ŁukasikBielska00000
883Piotr WilczekFc Piwnica00010
884Wojciech Janeczko-00000
885Marcin Krysta-00000
886Michał Janik-00000
887Filip NiemiecDKS Lipnik00000
888Wojciech Kania-00000
889Patmore Shereni-00000
890Damian WydmańśkiPiwkorze00000
891Piotr Fanczalski-00000
892Bartosz Białek-00000
893Patryk BałaszFC Brothers00100
894Patryk Stasica-00000
895Wojciech Gagatek-00002
896Daniel KubaczkaMalbec Mikuszowice01000
897Leon Łuczkowski-00000
898Antoni Pojdowski-00000
899Kamil MiśFC IRONCLAD00000
900Mariusz Wandzel-00000
901Stefan LaszczakDzięcioł Team00000
902Kamil Kimla-00000
903Łukasz LichońSPARTA 2010 BB00000
904Sebastian Wróbel-00000
905Paweł Jakóbiec-00000
906Grzegorz Nikiel-00000
907Robert KorytkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice00000
908Paweł Biernot-00000
909Tomasz Michalak-00000
910Paweł Kukioła-00000
911Dominik Szpoczek-00000
912Mikołaj Rodak-00000
913Daniel Pudełko-00000
914Dariusz Jarczok-00000
915Tomasz JurzakFC Brothers00210
916Robert StaniecDzięcioł Team00000
917Marcin FurtakSPARTA 2010 BB00000
918Mateusz CzaplaCyganski Tartan00000
919Dawid SowaFC IRONCLAD00000
920Bartosz Błasiak-00000
921Marcin Kamiński-00000
922Marek KudryśBB RAPTORS02000
923Kacper MielnikiewiczRe Bena Gesta00000
924Maciej WojciechowskiFc Piwnica00000
925Sebastian BIEGUN-00000
926Adam Jajszczok-00000
927