Ranking zawodników Puchary

Ranking zawodników Puchary

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica176000
2Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica103000
3Artur WilczekLej Mi Pół71000
4Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica75000
5Jakub SzlosekRe Bena Gesta60000
6Marcin StudenckiRe Bena Gesta60001
7Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros60000
8Adrian BabrajBlack Devils61000
9Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica64000
10KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice61000
11Kamil KacprzykowskiNavy Bears61001
12Łukasz OrzechowskiBezalin Team60000
13Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT50000
14Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica51000
15Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica56000
16Mateusz MichalskiFC Brothers53000
17Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power51000
18Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice50000
19Kamil SzlagorFc Piwnica51000
20Michał MajtykaFc Albatros51000
21Adam MaruszakYoung Power50000
22Mariusz LeńFX Robot40001
23Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica42000
24Adam KozielskiRe Bena Gesta41000
25Przemysław ZornTapico42001
26Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy42000
27Kamil KłoszewskiFC Brothers42000
28Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad40000
29Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice44000
30Radosław ŁazioRatusz BGT45000
31Krzysztof JanikTapico32000
32Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad31000
33Sebastian WójcikThe Shakers31000
34Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy30000
35Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power30000
36Łukasz LiberdaCygański Tartan30000
37Daniel KubalaThe Shakers30000
38Daniel RodakLej Mi Pół31000
39Paweł ZającRatusz BGT30000
40Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power30000
41Adam JanoszBB RAPTORS32000
42Łukasz GlądysFC Brothers31001
43Michał StarzykBielska30000
44Patryk MucharskiLej Mi Pół31100
45Dominik MarkowskiBielska31000
46Szymon TrybałaYoung Power30000
47Piotr HellerLej Mi Pół32000
48Tymoteusz DurajNavy Bears32000
49Sławomir WałęgaRatusz BGT30000
50Piotr KropornickiBezalin Team20000
51Rafał OślakFC Brothers20000
52Łukasz ŻyłaTapico21000
53Marcin TanistraNavy Bears20000
54Piotr KotBielska22000
55Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad22000
56Paweł RuffFc Piwnica22000
57Kamil SojFC Brothers20001
58Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica23000
59Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica25000
60Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice20000
61Patryk MarszałekBlack Devils20000
62Adam KlaczekLej Mi Pół20001
63Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad25000
64Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica21001
65Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy22000
66Patryk AdamczykBezalin Team20000
67Paweł PolańskiKS Tkaczów20000
68Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy20000
69Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice21000
70Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice22000
71Łukasz TotaLej Mi Pół23100
72Jakub GóralczykCygański Tartan21000
73Michał RadwanFc Albatros20300
74Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica23000
75Kamil MońskiYoung Power24000
76Damian GruszkaFC Brothers20000
77Krzysztof StanisławskiYoung Power20000
78Daniel KucelKS Tkaczów10000
79Patryk MikołajczykBielska11000
80Konrad DrewniakYoung Power10000
81Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice10000
82Arkadiusz WołochFX Robot10000
83Piotr BalcarczykKS Tkaczów10000
84Ronald MichnikBlack Devils10000
85Dawid WiewióraBlack Devils10100
86Michał SkibaCygański Tartan10000
87Grzegorz MołdawaFX Robot11000
88Konrad JanoszFc Albatros11000
89Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica12000
90Piotr ŻmidzińskiKS Tkaczów10000
91Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros10100
92Arkadiusz GudebskiBlack Devils10000
93Robert PłonkaFX Robot10100
94Ksawery CepeniukNavy Bears11000
95Michał JankośBB RAPTORS10100
96Grzegorz MrówkaCygański Tartan11000
97Daniel MleczkoTapico10000
98Klaudiusz MendrekBlack Devils10000
99Paweł PewnyRe Bena Gesta10000
100Radoslaw HajdugaNavy Bears10000
101Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica10110
102Konrad ThenFc Piwnica11000
103Jakub KorzecCygański Tartan10000
104Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy11000
105Piotr WitkowskiBezalin Team11001
106Łukasz MiszczakLej Mi Pół10000
107Piotr FilipowiczLej Mi Pół10000
108Pękala AdrianThe Shakers10100
109Patryk DługoszFC Waleczni10000
110Robert KowalikNavy Bears10000
111Michał SuchyBlack Devils14100
112Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCygański Tartan10000
113Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT11000
114Przemysław DanekNavy Bears10000
115Paweł NazarkiewiczKS Tkaczów10000
116Mateusz PilorzFX Robot10100
117Tymon BoryńFc Albatros11000
118Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy00000
119Mateusz MarkielYoung Power00000
120Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros00000
121Marcin KulijewiczBB RAPTORS00100
122Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy00000
123Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica00000
124Wojciech BalcerekRatusz BGT00000
125Andrzej MikusKS Tkaczów00000
126Grzegorz SzulcRe Bena Gesta00000
127Michael JasiekGoød Squad00000
128Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska00000
129Grzegorz RodakLej Mi Pół00000
130Łukasz CzajkowskiCygański Tartan00000
131Tomasz HermaFc Albatros00000
132Andrzej WalaszczykTapico00000
133Jakub PrzełaThe Shakers00000
134Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica00000
135Michał MadejczykFC Brothers00000
136Maciej MadejczykFC Brothers00000
137Maciej BatogFc Piwnica00000
138Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy00000
139Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica00000
140Krystian FersterRatusz BGT01000
141Marek BednarzThe Shakers00000
142Daniel HandzlikTapico00000
143Sebastian KuśGoød Squad00000
144Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice02000
145Paweł CembalaFC Brothers00000
146Krzysztof SojThe Shakers00001
147Michał OrlikNavy Bears00100
148Paweł KubiczekGoød Squad00000
149Dawid NiemiecLej Mi Pół00000
150Patryk JagoszKS Tkaczów00000
151Damian ChmielowskiCygański Tartan00000
152Paweł GworekBielska00001
153Mateusz AntosikBlack Devils00000
154Maciej DubielYoung Power00000
155Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice02100
156Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros00000
157Nabil HadrouniCygański Tartan00000
158Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy00000
159Marcin WaluśFX Robot00000
160Jacek ZwardońBielska00000
161Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT00000
162Adrian UrbaniecCygański Tartan00000
163Adam JankowskiFX Robot00000
164Michał MajdakGoød Squad00000
165Michał WillmannRatusz BGT01000
166Rafał PezdaBezalin Team00000
167Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice00000
168Krystian MleczkoTapico00000
169Łukasz SurzynTapico00000
170Robert KaniaFC Brothers00000
171IVO SqvarovskiKS Tkaczów00000
172Jakub BudzińskiLej Mi Pół01000
173Daniel GarbasFX Robot00000
174Mariusz DrozdekBielska00000
175Michał Malarz-00000
176Krystian GóraCygański Tartan03000
177Tom SandersFc Albatros00000
178Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT01100
179Rafał WawrzyniukFX Robot00210
180Oskar KopećNavy Bears00000
181Jakub SztykielBielska00000
182Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad00000
183Dawid MrówkaFC Wapienica03000
184Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica01000
185Dawid HałatBB RAPTORS00000
186Tomasz StanisławskiYoung Power00000
187Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros00000
188Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice00000
189Mikołaj KubicaRatusz BGT00100
190Kamil GreńThe Shakers00000
191Marcin PolakBB RAPTORS00000
192Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice00000
193Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT00000
194Michał GleindekBlack Devils00000
195Mykhailo TarasovCygański Tartan00000
196Damian RodakLej Mi Pół00000
197Daniel ZaluczkowskiBielska00000
198Piotr HeslerRatusz BGT00000
199Piotr JeziorskiBezalin Team04200
200Filip KopećNavy Bears00000
201Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy00000
202Paweł FabickiThe Shakers00000
203Marek LaserKS Tkaczów00000
204Marek MicherdaFC Brothers00000
205Jarosław StaśtoFX Robot00000
206Bernard BobaCygański Tartan00000
207Jakub PilarzYoung Power02000
208Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad00000
209Michał SitekNavy Bears00000
210Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska00000
211Damian WójcikiewiczTapico00000
212Maciej WróbelBielska00000
213Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice00000
214Marek MareckiKS Tkaczów00000
215Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy00000
216Tadeusz RyśThe Shakers00000
217Damian RusinFc Piwnica00000
218Jakub DuczymińskiNavy Bears00000
219Mirosław JanotaRatusz BGT00000
220Artur JuszczykCygański Tartan00000
221Błażej WolskiBezalin Team00000
222Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice00000
223Szymon GołuchFC Brothers00010
224Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad00000
225Tomasz ButorYoung Power00000
226Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros00000
227Jacek KamińskiRatusz BGT00010
228Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica00000
229Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica00000
230Marcin GóralczykNavy Bears00000
231Rafał SmreczakGoød Squad00000
232Kacper ŁukasikBielska00000
233Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power00000
234Sebastian SuchońKS Tkaczów00000
235Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy00000
236Paweł KlonowskiCygański Tartan00000
237Michał SiąkałaRatusz BGT00000
238Zachariasz ZwięczakLej Mi Pół00000
239Ziemowit MajiczekRatusz BGT00000
240Dawid BoczkowskiTapico00000
241Patryk BałaszFC Brothers00100
242Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice00000
243Krystian SłowikFX Robot00000
244Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad00000
245Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice00000
246Marcin RodakLej Mi Pół00000
247Radek ByrskiFc Albatros00000
248Mateusz DucNavy Bears00000
249Tomasz GebalaFX Robot00000
250Adrian ZenderGoød Squad00001
251Kacper MielnikiewiczRe Bena Gesta00000
252Łukasz FilipowiczLej Mi Pół00000
253Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice00000
254Jakub NiesytBlack Devils01100
255Maciej SternalWolne Atomy00000
256Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad00000
257Damian Dyczka-00000
258Janusz OślakFC Brothers00000
259Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros00000
260Łukasz BilewiczThe Shakers00000
261Dawid MilewskiBlack Devils01000
262Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica00000
263Rafal OlmaRatusz BGT01000
264Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros00000
265Witold WawrzyniukFX Robot00100
266Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice00100
267Mateusz Czernik-00000
268Szymon KarpińskiFX Robot02000
269Piotr HrapkowiczRatusz BGT00000
270Radosław DereńCygański Tartan00000
271Damian GutanFc Albatros00000
272Patryk WentlandRe Bena Gesta00000
273Dawid PietrusiakBB RAPTORS00000
274Hubert JabłońskiBielska00000
275Grzegorz stanclikThe Shakers00010
276Michał BernackiNavy Bears00000
277Patryk FerfeckiFc Piwnica00000
278Łukasz GworekBielska00000
279Dominik GralNavy Bears00000
280Grzegorz GorylCygański Tartan00000
281Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica00000
282Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy00000
283Mateusz HomaFC Brothers00000
284Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad00000
285Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros00000
286Michał GacekFC Wapienica00000
287Jakub MajFC Wapienica00000
288Anton PavlenkoCygański Tartan00000
289Pękala DamianThe Shakers00000
290Mikołaj DworzańskiNavy Bears00000
291Pękala MateuszThe Shakers00000
292Filip NowakowskiBlack Devils00000
293Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica00000
294Łukasz KwaśnyDKS Komorowice00000
295Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT00000
296Maciej WojciechowskiFc Piwnica00000
297Patryk GralNavy Bears00000
298Piotr NiemiecNavy Bears00000
299Tomasz TorchalskiRatusz BGT00000
300Łukasz BalcarczykKS Tkaczów00000
301Adam WaliczekYoung Power00000
302Kacper FurnariGoød Squad00000
303Tomasz RodakLej Mi Pół00000
304Marta MilewskaBlack Devils00000
305Jerzy OkrzesikRatusz BGT00000
306Jakub MarkowskiFc Albatros00000
307Kamil JańtaBB RAPTORS00000
308Szymon NowakYoung Power00000
309Sebastian GarusBlack Devils00000
310Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy00000
311Klaudiusz SzczotkaBlack Devils00000
312Kacper WysoczańskiBlack Devils00110
313Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice00000
314Mateusz MóllDKS Komorowice00000
315Paweł KurowskiYoung Power01000
316Grzegorz GrelowskiBielska00000
317Marcin BułkaCygański Tartan00000
318Patryk GóralczykLej Mi Pół00000
319Rafał MitanBielska00000
320Artur BelskiBielska00000
321Wojciech BudniokNavy Bears00000
322Michał WolasBielska00000
323Sylwester JaszczurCygański Tartan03000
324Andrzej SajdakFX Robot00000
325Marcin NyczWolne Atomy00000
326Jan GuzikKS Tkaczów00000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi