Ranking zawodników

Ranking zawodników

#ZawodnikDrużynaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
Adrian PenkalaYoung Power00000
Jakub FabiszewskiYoung Power00000
Arkadiusz WitosBielska00000
Paweł LisBielska00000
Kamil GolaBielska00000
Jakub TekieliBielska00000
Łukasz MaciejowskiBielska00000
Dariusz PiwowarczykBielska00000
Filip BatkoBielska00000
Mateusz GórskiBielska00000
Damian GlibowskiBlack Game Team00000
Rafał WiesnerBlack Game Team00000
Adrian ReszczyńskiStare Bielsko FC00000
Maciej WajdaMalbec00000
Michał ChrobakMalbec00000
Tomasz KrawiecMalbec00000
Damian PolakMalbec00000
FC PIWNICAFc Piwnica00000
WILKI POŁUDNIABlack Game Team00000
Jakub KnapekStare Bielsko FC00000
Wojciech CzarneckiBlack Game Team00000
Wojciech JodłowiecMalbec62000
Wiktor PierlakYoung Power00000
Adrian Adrian Janas-00000
Danil Soloviov-00000
Jakub Denys-00000
Mateusz MarkielYoung Power11000
0Bartłomiej GołąbWolne Atomy31000
Vladyslav Shtandenko-00000
Mateusz LichwaMalbec32000
1Rafał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC31100
1Wojciech BalcerekRatusz BGT01000
1Marcin NawrockiBlack Game Team30000
1Marek HarnasBielska00000
1Krzysztof RębaczSPARTA 2010 BB00000
1Grzegorz GodulaBielska00000
1Marcin KozielskiFc Albatros00000
1Tomasz BorowskiBielska00000
1Maciej RaczekBielska00000
1Kamil OlejakWolne Atomy02000
1Rafał LabrygaFC Wapienica12000
1Wiesław WrzeszczFc Piwnica00000
1Damian GłowackiLeśny Klub Sportowy01000
1Adrian WitkowskiBielska00000
1Wiesław ŚcieszkaBielska00000
01Tomasz HermaFc Albatros20000
1Łukasz KrukBielski Team12101
2Michał PuchalikStare Bielsko FC00200
2Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB40100
2Mateusz MałaczekDKS Komorowice101000
2Michał BrańkaLeśny Klub Sportowy187000
2Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica21000
2Maciej BatogFc Piwnica20000
2Krystian FersterRatusz BGT31000
2Krzysztof BednarczykBielska00000
2Mateusz MalinkaBielska00000
2Piotr Durda-00000
2Konrad DrewniakYoung Power25300
2Piotr OlejakWolne Atomy14000
2Grzegorz GomółkaFc Piwnica00000
2Jakub Padyn4Fun Football Team00000
2Patryk MikołajczykBielska00000
3Maciej DubielYoung Power31000
3Sebastian BydłowskiBielska00000
3Paweł GworekBielska28100
3Maciej SadłekMalbec74100
3Kamil UlatowskiBielska00000
3Rafał MatlakLeśny Klub Sportowy11100
3Tomasz PiwowarczykRatusz BGT226000
3Piotr ŻurowskiFc Piwnica1810200
3Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice179310
3Bartek BobakStare Bielsko FC00000
3Bogusław SzczotkaBlack Game Team01000
4Marcin BiałekRatusz BGT00000
4Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB00000
4Szymon KuszlewiczWolne Atomy00000
4Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros38001
4Jacek ZwardońBielska12100
4Wiktor MatlakMalbec131000
4Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice44100
4Jarek FrydelFc Piwnica11000
5Michał WillmannRatusz BGT95000
5Patryk SzendzielarzBielska00000
5Maciej GencBlack Game Team96000
5Paweł KaczmarczykBielska00000
5Dariusz CiereszkoBlack Game Team00000
5Michał ZielińskiBielska00000
5Tyber BotwinaYoung Power00000
5Przemysław JanikFc Piwnica55100
5Jakub KępysFc Piwnica00000
5Szymon GiżyckiBielska00000
5Rostyslav LesykMalbec00000
6Jakub StawickiStare Bielsko FC135100
6Jacek SzczypkaRatusz BGT33000
6Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB183101
6Mariusz DrozdekBielska63000
6Marek HomaMalbec11000
6Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica514300
6Łukasz WrzeszczFc Piwnica2011000
6Szymon SuchońDKS Komorowice03000
6Alan KomrausBlack Game Team00000
6Tom SandersFc Albatros30000
6Andrii MaliarchukBielski Team00000
6Michał Malarz-52000
7Daniel KubaczkaStare Bielsko FC01000
7Mikołaj KubicaRatusz BGT12000
7Jakub PłoszajBlack Game Team713001
7Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB76000
7Adrian HandzlikFc Albatros43001
7Cezary PietraszkoBielska00000
7Robert KorytkowskiYoung Power00000
7Kamil KłusekWolne Atomy2217100
7Damian KupiecMalbec11000
7Jan JelonekLeśny Klub Sportowy20000
7Dawid MrówkaFC Wapienica46000
7Łukasz MajdońFc Piwnica137100
7Kamil WojtasBielska00000
7Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice23000
7Jakub SztykielBielska41000
7Tomasz StanisławskiLeśny Klub Sportowy14101
7Łukasz MentelBielski Team25000
8Jakub KuzniarStare Bielsko FC34101
8Mariusz MakarskiRatusz BGT41000
8Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB62101
8Piotr KotBielska46200
8Łukasz GręboszBielska00000
8Mateusz WołczyńskiFc Piwnica1111000
8Grzegorz HamerlakDKS Komorowice162011
8Łukasz JastrzębskiYoung Power3314100
8Konrad JanoszFc Albatros93000
8Paweł SuskiBielski Team103000
8Kolya MarshalMalbec10000
9Dawid KulkaStare Bielsko FC75102
9Piotr HeslerRatusz BGT33000
9Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power410010
9Tomasz RyszkaBlack Game Team114001
9Łukasz SzołuchaBielska00000
9Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros266000
9Paweł RobakBielski Team01000
9Przemysław OsierdaBielska00000
9Jakub KunickiWolne Atomy92100
9Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica35000
9Paweł RuffFc Piwnica1812000
9Kamil WronaBielska00000
9Adam Kozielski-00100
9Artur SawickiDKS Komorowice126020
9Daniel ZaluczkowskiBielska01000
9Ruslan FediiMalbec00000
10Daniel GruisenStare Bielsko FC00000
10Paweł ZającRatusz BGT12000
10Jakub PilarzYoung Power2327100
10Łukasz KaletaBlack Game Team1913100
10Patryk PieczoraFc Albatros53000
10Tomasz BroniszewskiBielska61000
10Mikołaj WróbelWolne Atomy27101
10Jakub CybińskiMalbec95100
10Dawid KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy2515000
10Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica82000
10Grzegorz WasztylFc Piwnica184000
10Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice1710001
11Michał WieczorekStare Bielsko FC115000
11Mirosław JanotaRatusz BGT20100
11Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power85200
11Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team04010
11Arkadiusz FranekSPARTA 2010 BB00000
11Konrad KowaliczekDKS Komorowice21000
11Adrian SzaryWolne Atomy153200
11Bartłomiej RamlowMalbec66101
11Paweł MołekFc Piwnica00000
11Damian RusinFc Piwnica01100
11Łukasz DokudowcBielski Team10000
11Maciej WróbelBielska46101
11Marcin SztykielBlack Game Team00000
12Tomasz ButorYoung Power32000
12Dominik OrszulikFc Albatros01000
12Roman GoliaszFc Piwnica23001
12Michał StarzykBielska135300
12Rafał Blachura-00000
12Patryk ArciszewskiDKS Komorowice01000
12Mikołaj BikFC Wapienica02110
12Jacek KamińskiRatusz BGT00000
12Szymon ZajacBlack Game Team85000
13Michał SiąkałaRatusz BGT77100
13Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power53000
13Mateusz MichalakFc Piwnica22100
13Rafał OlejakWolne Atomy45100
13Bartłomiej MusiałMalbec53000
13Mateusz WantołaLeśny Klub Sportowy21000
13Marcin KrystaFc Pomarańcza00000
13Zbigniew ZdonekBlack Game Team49000
13Marcin Dobija-00000
13Kacper ŁukasikBielska00000
13Robert JastrzębskiYoung Power00000
14Marek KubiczStare Bielsko FC01000
14Łukasz LichońBielska00000
14Dominik MarkowskiBielska156000
14Szymon TrybałaYoung Power911000
14Kamil SzlagorFc Piwnica30002
14Przemysław ŁośBielski Team85101
14Michał MajtykaFc Albatros127200
14Rafał KłusekWolne Atomy97400
14Ziemowit MajiczekRatusz BGT21100
14Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice910000
15Daniel Nowiński-12100
15Damian JedrysekMalbec10000
15Kamil KowalczykLeśny Klub Sportowy208000
15Tomasz MichalakFc Piwnica00000
15Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice41000
15Jakub HabdasBlack Game Team21000
15Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB60000
16Krystian KulikowskiBlack Game Team13000
16Marcin FurtakSPARTA 2010 BB00000
16Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica6625000
16Sebastian BIEGUNBielska00000
16Dawid KopećDKS Komorowice32100
16Radek ByrskiFc Albatros04000
17Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB15000
17Grzegorz KalamusDKS Komorowice00000
17Piotr KoźlukLeśny Klub Sportowy52000
17Damian DyczkaRatusz BGT00000
17Maciej SternalWolne Atomy11000
17Patryk Szczelina-11000
18Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB63100
18Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros207000
18Jakub ZemanBielska00000
18Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica1512300
18Jakub WasztylFc Piwnica10000
18Tomasz DrewniakWolne Atomy65000
19Tomasz Gąsiorek-75000
19Arkadiusz TomaszekSPARTA 2010 BB46000
19Kamil KubiszewskiLeśny Klub Sportowy22000
19Rafal OlmaRatusz BGT10000
19Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros13000
20Andrzej PrządkaBielski Team12000
20Piotr HrapkowiczRatusz BGT83000
20Paweł MuchaDKS Komorowice44000
20Paweł LewandowiczMalbec63000
20Piotr BochenekSPARTA 2010 BB11000
20Łukasz RoszakFc Piwnica00000
20Damian GutanFc Albatros00000
20Konrad ThenFc Piwnica21000
21Hubert JabłońskiBielska00000
21Konrad MarkielWolne Atomy1110000
21Sławomir WójcigaLeśny Klub Sportowy11001
21Patryk FerfeckiFc Albatros75000
21Artur RomanBielska00000
21Rafał WolańskiSPARTA 2010 BB50000
21Dawid KawiakDKS Komorowice20100
21Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica327000
21Damian PolakFc Piwnica11000
22Dawid CzajorSPARTA 2010 BB00000
22Bartłomiej WłochMalbec55300
22Łukasz GworekBielska20200
22Dorian MachalicaLeśny Klub Sportowy65000
22Dawid GrabskiFC Wapienica13000
23Michał KamińskiSPARTA 2010 BB11000
23Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros37000
23Marcin SobczakWolne Atomy10000
23Jacek WłochMalbec20000
23Michał GacekFC Wapienica27100
23Arkadiusz SzłapaBielska00000
23Miłosz CUDAK-00000
23KORNEL ADAMUSDKS Komorowice87100
23Miłosz CeglarekStare Bielsko FC178301
24Radosław FijakMalbec01011
24Kamil BernackiSPARTA 2010 BB10000
25Piotr WalasSPARTA 2010 BB00000
26Daniel MieszczakBlack Game Team00000
26Grzegorz KOŁODZIEJSPARTA 2010 BB10000
27Grzegorz MandziukSPARTA 2010 BB00000
27Dariusz TalikLeśny Klub Sportowy02100
27Jakub MajFC Wapienica43000
28Adrian BaronSPARTA 2010 BB42000
29Bartosz SawickiDKS Komorowice00000
29Marcin PuchalikStare Bielsko FC00000
29Didar ZHAKYPOVSPARTA 2010 BB00000
30Oskar DobijaSPARTA 2010 BB20200
31Marcin TrylskiLeśny Klub Sportowy168000
31Marek Zyznawski4Fun Football Team00000
31Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB55000
32Bartosz MalecBielska00000
32Bartłomiej SuchodolskiMalbec52000
33Dariusz KozikRatusz BGT31000
33Maciej MatejkoFc Piwnica13000
33Łukasz KwaśnyDKS Komorowice00000
33Sebastian KwolikSPARTA 2010 BB43000
36Jakub ByrdyStare Bielsko FC45100
40Damian BukowskiStare Bielsko FC11100
44Dominik HałatBlack Game Team109000
44Maciej WojciechowskiFc Piwnica00000
54Tomasz TorchalskiRatusz BGT10000
57Przemysław MusiałMalbec53001
60Jan HeczkoStare Bielsko FC10000
62Eugeniusz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy00000
69Jerzy OkrzesikRatusz BGT10000
69Michał RadwanFc Albatros910200
69Adam WaliczekYoung Power459101
69Volodymyr OryshkevMalbec11000
71Piotr Dziendziel-00000
73Piotr Stokłosa-00000
77Sławomir WałęgaRatusz BGT42000
77Jakub MarkowskiFc Albatros10000
77Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice1513000
77Andrey MaliarchukFc Piwnica00000
79Szymon NowakYoung Power00000
81Irek LuzakBielski Team32100
81Daniel KorczykWolne Atomy31000
83Kuba RajdaLeśny Klub Sportowy10000
85Sebastian CzubałaBielski Team00000
85Ireneusz FabiaRatusz BGT123100
86Adam MaruszakYoung Power30000
87Konrad KeiperMalbec51100
87Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica2727000
88Kamil PietrzykBlack Game Team64000
89Grzegorz BirontLeśny Klub Sportowy00000
89Tomasz ByrskiDKS Komorowice00000
90Kamil BuryLeśny Klub Sportowy20000
90Sebastian JakubiecWolne Atomy00000
91Mateusz MóllDKS Komorowice00000
93Paweł KurowskiYoung Power03000
93Khudaiberdiiev DmytroMalbec33210
95Stefan KulikSPARTA 2010 BB52000
95Michał Sewera-00000
95Szymon SjenkoLeśny Klub Sportowy00000
95Marcin BiegunWolne Atomy10000
95Andrzej WróbelBielska00000
96Paweł MichałekStare Bielsko FC01000
96Grzegorz GrelowskiBielska00000
96Przemyslaw SzczypkaWolne Atomy00000
97Mateusz BoratyńskiStare Bielsko FC00000
97Rafał MitanBielska00000
97Grzegorz RzeszótkoWolne Atomy50000
97Grzegorz SuwajYoung Power00000
98Damian BabińskiBielska00000
98Artur BelskiBielska00000
98Bartek LeszczyńskiLeśny Klub Sportowy10000
98Marek StanisławskiMalbec00000
98Filip LachWolne Atomy11000
99Patryk MiśStare Bielsko FC61000
99Radosław ŁazioRatusz BGT1910310
99Tymon BoryńFc Albatros62000
99Kamil MońskiYoung Power91100
99Arkadiusz KomrausBlack Game Team129100
99Kamil BiałończykBielska00000
99Krzysztof StanisławskiLeśny Klub Sportowy49000
99Sebastian Glibowski4Fun Football Team00000
99Tomasz GacekSPARTA 2010 BB10000
99Marcin NyczWolne Atomy10000
99Czesław Bałchar-00000
99Krzysztof BaścikMalbec23000
99Michał WolasBielska00000
99Krystian SosnaFc Piwnica00000
888Rafał RzepeckiBlack Game Team00000
Przejdź do paska narzędzi