BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

top asyst 2 liga

Zawodnik
SZYMON GOGÓŁKA
Nikolai Markov
Anatolii Kudinskyi
TOMASZ CEDRO
Marek Micherda
Paweł Gworek
Kamil Kacprzykowski
Oleksandr Davydov
Matvey Evtushenko
Michał Wieczorek
Patryk Gral
SZYMON TATKA
PIOTR MĘDRALA
Tasos Stachura
Gracjan Wojnowski
Przemysław Musiał
Jacek Włoch
Mateusz Wołczyński
Patryk Stokłosa
Mykola Zakhlebaiev
GRACJAN TRESTER
Yaroslav Pinchuk
Przemysław Włodarczyk
BARTŁOMIEJ KACZYŃSKI
ŁUKASZ GWOREK
Tymoteusz Zosuł
MARIUSZ MIECH
Michał Puchalik
Piotr Pasternak
Łukasz Chudziec
Wojciech Dutka
Nabil Hadrouni
Jarosław Staśto
Bartłomiej Ramlow
Daniel Patola
Paweł Machał
Paweł Kudelski
Zbyszek Kruczek
Damian Dymek
Krzysztof Zając
Paweł Janik
Tymoteusz Duraj
Danil Tahirov
Jakub Markowski
Michał Starzyk
Aleksander Tetela
Marcin Waluś
Jakub Wandzel
Kamil Fabiszewski
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK
Krzysztof Włodarczyk
Patryk Filapek
Remigiusz Pakulniewicz
Radosław Hajduga
Heorhii Lekariew
Maciek Kręcichwost
Tomasz Piwowarczyk
Przemysław Boratyn
Marek Kubicz
SZYMON RUSZNICA
Patryk Bałasz
Anataolii Demiantes
Didar Jakipov
Ihor Fuzhenko
Piotr Guzowski
Rafał Głowiak
Łukasz Kot
Łukasz Bilewicz
Łukasz Czak
Grzegorz Kirylak
Mikołaj Graboń
Grzegorz Zolich
Eryk Kopeć
Marek Leśniak
Jakub Kuzniar
Kacper Kubala
Grzegorz Mołdawa
Andrzej Kukla
Daniel Załuczkowski
Sławek Indeka
Marcin Jędrzejczyk
Michał Ćwiląg
Rafał Wcisło
Robert Płonka
Antoni Kajstura
Kamil Kozłowski
Volodymer Beznosenko
Maciej Klewiado
Gabriel Kulpa
Bartłomiej Suchodolski
Jakub Szczurek
Piotr Wiśniewski
Daniel Jonta
Damian Bukowski
Patryk Gacek
Andrzej Sajdak
Maciej Bochaczyk
Marek Bednarz
Krzysztof Wachol
Igor Thaspuk
Artem Oleinykov
Tymoteusz Staśto
Tomasz Broniszewski
Marcin Figura
Kamil Włodarczyk
Maciej Batog
Witold Wawrzyniuk
Kamil Soj
Roman Starykov
Dawid Ciupek
Eduard Marchenko
Andriy Morozovskiy
Dawid Kulka
Daniel Kubala
Penkala Damian
Sławomir Andrew
Patryk Miś
Dariusz Wisła
Vasyl Karkovskiy
Krystian Słowik
Sebastian Wójcik
Marcin Gogółka
Mariusz Drozdek
Damian Warmuz
Rafał Mikociak
Dawid Włodarczyk
sylwester Lorek
Patryk Ogórek
Hubert Jabłoński
Rafał Wieczorek
Dymytro Rehesha
Oskar Kopeć
Krzysztof Soj
Rafał Wawrzyniuk
Wiesław Ścieszka