BIELSKA LIGA SZÓSTEK

NAJLEPSI STRZELCY-1 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlubGole
1Radosław ŁazioIbis Finanse47
2Kamil JasińskiGoød Squad36
3Jakub PilarzYoung Power35
4Przemysław ZontekFc Albatros27
5Kamil PietrzykIbis Finanse24
6Adrian JasińskiGoød Squad23
7Maciej GencBlack Game Team20
8Bartosz PachnyFC Wapienica20
9Kamil MarszałekFC Wapienica20
10Arkadiusz KomrausIbis Finanse19
11Kamil ŻmijanYoung Power19
12Wiktor MatlakIbis Finanse19
13Bartłomiej SzczypkaFC Wapienica17
14Tomasz GąsiorekBlack Game Team17
15Jakub PłoszajIbis Finanse16
16Maksymilian KołodziejczykSPARTA 2010 BB16
17Lucjan PaśnikCyganski Tartan15
18Artur WilczekWiktoroli Kredyt15
19Dominik NiemczykGoød Squad15
20Ziemowit MajiczekIbis Finanse15
21Tomasz RyszkaBlack Game Team14
22Vladyslav ShtandenkoBlack Game Team14
23Łukasz WrzeszczYoung Power13
24Adam KlaczekWiktoroli Kredyt13
25Sławek PachnyFC Wapienica13
26Kacper SzłapaFc Albatros13
27Damian RodakWiktoroli Kredyt13
28Marcin KarendałSPARTA 2010 BB12
29Mikołaj SzumińskiFC Wapienica12
30Łukasz LiberdaCyganski Tartan12
31Artur JuszczykCyganski Tartan12
32Piotr ŻurowskiYoung Power12
33Łukasz TotaWiktoroli Kredyt12
34Michał BrańkaLesny Klub Sportowy11
35Michał SkibaCyganski Tartan11
36Łukasz KaletaBlack Game Team11
37Kamil KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy11
38Łukasz OrzechowskiYoung Power11
39Krystian WojnarFC Wapienica10
40Patryk WrzeszczYoung Power10
41Dariusz SierotaIbis Finanse10
42Dawid KowalczykLesny Klub Sportowy10
43Damian MazurSPARTA 2010 BB10
44Dorian MachalicaLesny Klub Sportowy10
45Michał RadwanFc Albatros10
46Michał ŚliwkaGoød Squad9
47Piotr KotBlack Game Team9
48Kamil KłoszewskiFc Albatros9
49Dominik MarkowskiBielska9
50Piotr HrapkowiczYoung Power9
51Szymon ŚliwkaGoød Squad9
52Patryk FerfeckiFc Albatros9
53Sławomir GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB9
54Daniel RodakWiktoroli Kredyt8
55Mateusz MichalakBlack Game Team8
56Dominik HałatBlack Game Team8
57Kamil MońskiYoung Power8
58Zbigniew ZdonekIbis Finanse7
59Marcin SztykielIbis Finanse7
60Kamil OstapowiczGoød Squad7
61Grzegorz MrówkaCyganski Tartan7
62Patryk KochańskiFC Wapienica7
63Jan JelonekLesny Klub Sportowy7
64Jakub BudzińskiWiktoroli Kredyt6
65Jakub GrzesiukSPARTA 2010 BB6
66Kacper PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB6
67Bernard BobaCyganski Tartan6
68Piotr SzewieczekGoød Squad6
69Mykola KozlovskiMalbec Mikuszowice6
70Paweł KlonowskiCyganski Tartan6
71Vladimir KorotkowIbis Finanse6
72Mateusz KanieckiLesny Klub Sportowy6
73Tomasz BorowskiYoung Power5
74Sławek KocembaFC Wapienica5
75Krystian GóraCyganski Tartan5
76Adam WaliczekYoung Power5
77Radek ByrskiFc Albatros5
78Tomasz HonkiszFc Albatros5
79Damian JedrysekMalbec Mikuszowice5
80Daniel MańkowskiFc Albatros5
81Remigiusz ŚwierblewskiCyganski Tartan5
82Krystian ZelekDKS Komorowice5
83Grzegorz BirontLesny Klub Sportowy5
84Kamil KubiszewskiLesny Klub Sportowy4
85Mateusz CiosekLesny Klub Sportowy4
86Patryk MucharskiWiktoroli Kredyt4
87Michał DrożdzSPARTA 2010 BB4
88Krystian KulikowskiIbis Finanse4
89Krzysztof ByrskiBlack Game Team4
90Sławomir WójcigaLesny Klub Sportowy4
91Grzegorz GomółkaBlack Game Team4
92Jakub CybińskiBlack Game Team3
93Alan KomrausIbis Finanse3
94Mateusz CzerwińskiSPARTA 2010 BB3
95Tyberiusz BotwinaFC Wapienica3
96Piotr KoźlukLesny Klub Sportowy3
97Grzegorz PieniądzSPARTA 2010 BB3
98Szymon ZajacMalbec Mikuszowice3
99Adrian ZenderGoød Squad3
100Dawid SawickiDKS Komorowice3
101Anton PavlenkoCyganski Tartan3
102Marcin TrylskiLesny Klub Sportowy3
103Miłosz CeglarekStare Bielsko FC2
104Tomasz HermaFc Albatros2
105Kamil NiemczykGoød Squad2
106Konrad JanoszFc Albatros2
107Jarosław MotykaBlack Game Team2
108Oleh KravchenkoYoung Power2
109Robert KorytkowskiMalbec Mikuszowice2
110Konrad FejdykLesny Klub Sportowy2
111Jakub GóralczykCyganski Tartan2
112Bartłomiej SzumińskiFC Wapienica2
113Konrad KeiperMalbec Mikuszowice2
114Bartek Bobak-1
115Marcin NawrockiIbis Finanse1
116Błażej KasiowniakSPARTA 2010 BB1
117Patryk CzupryńskiFC Wapienica1
118Mateusz PodgórskiYoung Power1
119Krystian BilskiSPARTA 2010 BB1
120Łukasz SmokDKS Komorowice1
121Arkadiusz BargielFc Albatros1
122Adrian PasionekDKS Komorowice1
123Adrian UrbaniecCyganski Tartan1
124Damian KupiecMalbec Mikuszowice1
125Damian BanowiczDKS Komorowice1
126Bartosz SawickiWiktoroli Kredyt1
127Mateusz WantołaLesny Klub Sportowy1
128Filip KokoszewskiGoød Squad1
129Artur MichalskiDKS Komorowice1
130Maciej GadomskiIbis Finanse1
131Adam GryniewiczBielska1
132Mateusz LichwaMalbec Mikuszowice1
133Jakub KorzecCyganski Tartan1
134Gabriel NikliborcGoød Squad1
135Przemek KopaczkaWiktoroli Kredyt1
136Ryszard BorutkoDKS Komorowice1
137Konrad KowaliczekYoung Power1
138Tomasz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt1
139Daniel NowińskiBielska1
140Grzegorz RodakWiktoroli Kredyt1
141Damian ChoroszYoung Power1