Młode Wilki

Ligi
Druga liga B
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Paweł ByrdyPomocnik1801000
5Jarek KopaczPomocnik1885000
6Tobiasz MadejPomocnik1831100
8Czesław ByrdyPomocnik3400000
10Mateusz WytulanyPomocnik1700000
15Alan BanasikPomocnik1884100
16Mikołaj NabagłoPomocnik1830000
26Jakub OkrzesikPomocnik1832000
29Krystian DudajekPomocnik1830100
66Jan JóskowPomocnik1821000
77Gracjan JekiełekPomocnik1800000
99Szymon KościuchPomocnik1731000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michał NiewiadomyBramkarz1701000
19Szymon KurowskiBramkarz1800000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
7Filip GołąbekNapastnik1873000
9Remigiusz KaczorowskiNapastnik1701000
11Dominik RycakNapastnik1757000
14Zbigniew DopartNapastnik1822000
28Fabian BiegunNapastnik17277100
44Jakub BobakNapastnik1820000
75Mateusz WięcekNapastnik1822000
78Mateusz ZającNapastnik1810000

Liga 2 B Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
11915311654911648
2181323128626641
3191243120675340
4188288678826
5188287371226
6168268196-1526
721741088125-3725
81753987112-2518
917501263118-5515
1018421280105-2514
1117121449137-885

Terminarz

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(27)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(30)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(19)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi