Młode Wilki

Ligi
Druga liga B
Sezony
2020/2021

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
2Paweł ByrdyPomocnik1801000
3Marek BarcikPomocnik1800000
5Jarek KopaczPomocnik1873000
6Tobiasz MadejPomocnik1831100
8Czesław ByrdyPomocnik3400000
10Mateusz WytulanyPomocnik1700000
15Alan BanasikPomocnik1884100
16Mikołaj NabagłoPomocnik1830000
18Marek SysioPomocnik1910000
26Jakub OkrzesikPomocnik1832000
29Krystian DudajekPomocnik1730100
66Jan JóskowPomocnik1821000
77Gracjan JekiełekPomocnik1800000
99Szymon KościuchPomocnik1720000

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
1Michał NiewiadomyBramkarz1701000
19Szymon KurowskiBramkarz1700000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiGole Samobójcze
4Maciek BarcikNapastnik1900000
7Filip GołąbekNapastnik1873000
9Remigiusz KaczorowskiNapastnik1700000
11Dominik RycakNapastnik1656000
14Zbigniew DopartNapastnik1822000
28Fabian BiegunNapastnik17247100
44Jakub BobakNapastnik1820000
75Mateusz WięcekNapastnik1822000
78Mateusz ZającNapastnik1810000

Liga 2 B Sezon 2020/2021

PozycjaKlubMWRLBZBSGDPts
1161222116516538
2141130115427336
31584385533228
41682673561726
5177468583225
6158167691-1525
7156276664220
815501060100-4015
91431106179-1810
10142395199-489
1115121240110-705

Terminarz

(18)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(19)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(20)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(21)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(22)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(23)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(24)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(25)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(27)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(28)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(29)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(30)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(31)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(12)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Wyniki

(17)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(16)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(32)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(3)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(14)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(13)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(33)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(11)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(10)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(9)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(8)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(7)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(6)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(5)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(2)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

(1)
Druga liga B
2020/2021
Orlik

Przejdź do paska narzędzi